2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33: Men 200 M Breast

48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA West, Steve 40-44 2:15.55 6/4 2:14.36 1 9
2 TXLA Guthrie, David 50-54 2:23.20 6/5 2:21.65 1 9
3 PSM Phillips, Daniel 50-54 2:39.96 6/3 2:39.94 4 5
4 ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 2:40.89 6/6 2:42.54 1 9
5 SDSM Komissarov, Andrey 50-54 2:41.10 6/2 2:39.17 3 6
6 NOVA Von Hoffmann, Gerard 55-59 2:44.00 6/7 2:40.80 1 9
7 ROSE Lucero, Michael 40-44 2:44.25 NS NS 0
8 SCMC Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 2:44.50 6/1 2:35.74 2 7
9 CVMM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 2:45.00 6/8 2:49.21 1 9
10 OREG Stark, Allen 60-64 2:49.00 5/4 2:55.12 1 9
11 SDSM Pandya, Yatindra 30-34 2:49.86 5/5 2:48.88 2 7
12 ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 55-59 2:50.00 5/3 2:49.45 2 7
13 MVN Peterson, Marlow 50-54 2:55.87 5/6 2:50.83 5 4
14 MAM Clemmons, Jim 60-64 2:59.50 5/2 2:56.50 2 7
15 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 3:00.49 5/7 3:06.03 7 2
16 UC33 Charpentier, Christophe 45-49 3:00.50 5/1 2:56.99 2 7
17 ROSE Alders, Alec 18-24 3:05.00 5/8 2:59.23 1 9
18 LBG Liu, Jeff 35-39 3:05.15 4/4 3:00.44 1 9
19 SCAQ Leonard, Dan 55-59 3:07.00 NS NS 0
20 UC33 Wong, John 45-49 3:07.99 4/5 3:01.25 3 6
21 PSM Nalli, Lyle 50-54 3:10.00 4/7 2:54.92 6 3
21 NOVA Selna, Mike 65-69 3:10.00 4/3 3:05.18 1 9
21 SDSM Freshley, Mike 70-74 3:10.00 4/2 3:15.66 1 9
21 SDSM Harden, Jimmy 50-54 3:10.00 4/6 NS 0
25 SWM Edwards, Clive 60-64 3:10.80 4/1 3:09.39 3 6
26 ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 55-59 3:15.66 4/8 3:08.32 3 6
27 VMST Throne, William 55-59 3:20.00 3/4 3:12.43 4 5
28 RGSC Heins, Barry 55-59 3:20.13 3/5 3:16.52 5 4
29 TSTT Mulcahy, John 45-49 3:30.00 3/3 DQ 0
30 ROSE Castleton, Tom 40-44 3:33.19 3/6 3:16.68 2 7
31 LVM Fulljames, Rick 60-64 3:35.00 3/2 3:31.36 4 5
31 LBG Ferguson, Howard 55-59 3:35.00 3/7 3:41.99 7 2
33 ROSE Ono, Satoshi 35-39 3:36.82 3/1 3:27.73 2 7
34 UC33 Robinson, Keith 55-59 3:39.18 3/8 3:36.49 6 3
35 CMS Downs, George 75-79 3:45.00 2/4 4:00.98 1 9
36 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 3:48.31 NS NS 0
37 ROSE Lassonde, Nick 30-34 3:48.49 2/5 3:48.65 3 6
38 LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 3:50.00 2/3 3:53.50 8 1
39 ROSE Abounassar, Michael 35-39 4:00.00 2/7 3:38.29 3 6
39 SDSM Best, Bob 80-84 4:00.00 2/6 3:56.33 1 9
39 LBG Parnes, Bart 55-59 4:00.00 2/2 4:05.78 9 0
42 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 70-74 4:00.58 2/1 4:03.15 2 7
43 FONT Slider, Tom 40-44 4:40.00 2/8 4:25.07 3 6
43 SDSM Hubach, Eric 80-84 4:40.00 1/4 NS 0
45 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 4:44.62 1/5 4:39.15 2 7
46 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 4:45.00 1/3 4:53.87 2 7
47 SDSM Coles, Bill 75-79 5:24.51 1/6 5:39.19 2 7
48 ROSE Goode, Douglas 70-74 5:33.82 1/2 5:26.48 3 6
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home