2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 26: Men 100 M Fly

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Counts, Glenn 35-39 56.12 6/4 55.45 1 9
2 NOVA Tichy, Jan 30-34 56.90 6/5 56.86 1 9
3 TOC Dorr, John 30-34 57.87 6/3 59.38 3 6
4 TOC Bower, Kenny 25-29 58.60 6/6 1:08.23 4 5
5 LVM Gaines, Billy 30-34 59.00 6/2 57.82 2 7
6 TOC Marshall, Gary 30-34 59.55 6/7 1:04.15 4 5
7 TOC Yntema, Douwe 18-24 1:00.00 NS NS 0
8 TOC Holsman, Trent 30-34 1:01.37 NS NS 0
9 PHX Dreitzler, Todd 40-44 1:04.00 6/8 1:01.17 1 9
9 SCMC Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 1:04.00 6/1 1:02.74 1 9
11 LBG Blaney, Ryan 35-39 1:04.20 5/4 1:08.84 2 7
12 TOC Malasky, Martin 25-29 1:04.49 1/4 1:01.32 1 9
13 TOC Lentz, Graham 25-29 1:05.72 5/5 1:04.38 2 7
14 SDSM Komissarov, Andrey 50-54 1:05.75 5/3 1:04.86 2 7
15 WAMS Harvill, Tom 50-54 1:06.00 NS NS 0
16 MAM Heath, Robert 55-59 1:06.20 5/6 1:05.53 1 9
17 WH2O Walther, Gregory 25-29 1:06.62 5/2 1:06.79 3 6
18 SDSM Pandya, Yatindra 30-34 1:07.21 5/7 1:06.33 6 3
19 OREG Cleary, Kevin 30-34 1:07.50 1/5 1:04.40 5 4
20 ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 55-59 1:08.00 5/1 1:08.37 2 7
21 WCM Wen, Patrick 40-44 1:08.90 5/8 NS 0
22 UTAH Karren, Kelly 40-44 1:09.20 4/4 1:05.37 2 7
23 SDSM Jones, Kenton 45-49 1:09.30 4/5 1:07.71 1 9
24 ROSE Lucero, Michael 40-44 1:09.51 NS NS 0
25 SCMC Edge, Jonathan 45-49 1:10.00 4/3 1:11.17 2 7
26 SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 25-29 1:11.88 4/6 1:15.65 5 4
27 ROSE Keim, John 35-39 1:11.94 4/2 1:09.24 3 6
28 TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 1:13.00 4/7 1:11.65 3 6
29 LVM Jaffee, Alec 18-24 1:13.80 4/1 1:07.78 1 9
30 ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 1:15.30 NS NS 0
31 MAM Clemmons, Jim 60-64 1:17.50 4/8 1:13.67 1 9
32 UC33 Buckley, Mark 60-64 1:18.87 NS NS 0
33 SDSM Freshley, Mike 70-74 1:20.00 3/4 1:35.72 1 9
34 LVM Ozun, Sabri 50-54 1:20.20 3/5 1:25.24 3 6
35 SDSM Given, Michael 45-49 1:20.63 3/3 1:16.24 3 6
36 SDSM Martinez, Jorge 65-69 1:20.82 3/6 1:30.23 1 9
37 SDSM Harden, Jimmy 50-54 1:25.00 3/2 NS 0
38 SDSM Schlueter, Jon 55-59 1:26.82 3/7 NS 0
39 WH2O Larson, Charles 60-64 1:29.00 3/1 1:28.89 2 7
40 MSCA Batten, Hugh 65-69 1:30.00 1/3 1:30.89 2 7
41 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 65-69 1:30.20 3/8 1:47.72 3 6
42 MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 1:37.00 2/4 1:41.82 4 5
43 SDSM Astudillo, Fabio 60-64 1:50.00 2/5 1:48.62 3 6
44 LBG Parnes, Bart 55-59 2:00.00 2/3 1:57.58 6 3
44 LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 2:00.00 NS NS 0
46 LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 2:15.00 2/6 1:57.46 5 4
47 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 2:20.36 2/2 2:21.18 1 9
48 LBG Sive, Bill 50-54 2:30.00 2/7 2:22.59 4 5
49 NOVA Bush, Richard 65-69 10:00.00 2/1 2:08.48 4 5

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home