2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14: Women 100 M Back

55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Watanabe, Naoko 30-34 1:07.29 7/4 1:06.46 1 9
2 LVM Hibbard, Kate 25-29 1:12.00 NS NS 0
3 LVM Phifer, Katy 40-44 1:13.00 7/5 1:10.63 1 9
4 CTM Alexander, Nancy 25-29 1:14.00 7/3 1:15.88 3 6
5 ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 1:14.90 7/6 1:14.55 1 9
6 TAM Val, Laura 60-64 1:15.50 7/2 1:12.72 1 9
7 MAM Cox, Juliet 45-49 1:15.80 7/7 1:15.51 1 9
8 GSC Holman, Sara 25-29 1:16.76 7/1 1:15.42 2 7
9 LVM Colavito, Shannon 25-29 1:16.90 7/8 1:19.13 5 4
10 LBG Corcoran, Jackie 30-34 1:18.00 6/4 1:17.03 2 7
11 TOC Shipp, Rachel 30-34 1:18.25 NS NS 0
12 CTM Stuwe, Evelyn 25-29 1:18.88 6/5 1:16.81 4 5
13 SDSM Amundson, Heidi 25-29 1:19.25 6/3 1:14.58 1 9
14 SCAQ Bronson, Jenifer 30-34 1:19.97 6/6 1:24.07 3 6
15 ROSE Lee, Sandra 18-24 1:20.00 6/2 1:15.57 1 9
15 ROSE Coulson, Matiana 18-24 1:20.00 6/7 1:28.33 3 6
17 CMS Framke, Erin 40-44 1:21.43 6/1 1:20.18 2 7
18 GSC Holman, Mary 25-29 1:21.53 6/8 1:21.34 6 3
19 SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 35-39 1:24.52 5/4 DQ 0
20 SOBA Snyder, Betsy 40-44 1:24.73 5/5 1:28.63 3 6
21 ROSE Ho, Judy 25-29 1:25.68 5/3 1:23.79 7 2
22 SDSM Moyer, Catherine 30-34 1:25.74 5/6 1:27.08 4 5
23 WH2O Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 1:26.00 5/2 1:27.41 2 7
24 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 1:26.30 5/7 1:25.35 2 7
25 CVMM Cleverly, Addy 18-24 1:28.80 5/1 1:23.87 2 7
26 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 1:28.82 5/8 1:33.11 2 7
27 WH2O Shigaki, Carole 55-59 1:30.59 4/4 NS 0
28 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 1:30.67 4/5 1:32.07 1 9
29 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 1:32.00 NS NS 0
30 SOBA Snyder, Cynthia 45-49 1:33.33 4/3 1:33.41 3 6
31 SDSM Rakotz, Tara 45-49 1:33.47 4/6 1:34.05 4 5
32 ROSE Giffin, Meghan 30-34 1:35.62 4/2 1:39.04 5 4
33 MVN Burton, Kim 50-54 1:37.67 NS NS 0
34 MVN Span, Eileen 45-49 1:38.85 4/7 1:41.98 5 4
35 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 50-54 1:39.50 4/1 1:37.33 3 6
36 SDSM Hasty, Mary Lynne 35-39 1:40.61 4/8 1:41.68 3 6
37 WH2O Levinrad, Jan 65-69 1:41.38 3/4 1:34.37 1 9
38 LBG Gilliland, Sara 35-39 1:45.00 3/3 1:38.34 1 9
38 SOBA Peterson, Gretchen 35-39 1:45.00 3/5 1:41.17 2 7
40 SDSM Stengel, Alta 60-64 1:45.91 3/6 1:42.78 3 6
41 LVM Harper, Hilary 30-34 1:49.00 3/2 DQ 0
42 MVN Commons, Trisha 45-49 1:50.00 3/7 1:52.33 6 3
43 FONT Glover, Jamie 40-44 1:50.40 3/1 1:47.39 4 5
44 LVM Rapp, Julie 25-29 1:55.00 3/8 1:36.01 9 0
45 ROSE Cook, Sally 50-54 1:57.00 NS NS 0
46 ROSE Pulliam, Kandis 25-29 2:00.00 2/3 1:35.22 8 1
46 RMDA Yung, Lisa 25-29 2:00.00 2/4 1:48.50 10 0
46 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 40-44 2:00.00 2/5 2:03.61 5 4
49 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 2:02.00 2/6 1:54.41 2 7
50 LBG Oakleaf, The Leaf 55-59 2:05.31 2/2 2:04.47 2 7
51 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 75-79 2:32.66 2/7 2:24.79 1 9
52 OREG Stark, Carol 65-69 2:35.53 1/4 2:14.94 3 6
53 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 2:48.41 1/5 2:36.94 1 9
54 MVN Simonton, Rita 95-99 2:55.00 NS NS 0
55 LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 3:16.00 1/3 2:50.58 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home