2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10: Men 400 M Free

66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Gaines, Billy 30-34 4:13.00 8/4 4:08.60 1 9
2 MVN Cox, Ryan 40-44 4:17.19 8/5 4:16.91 1 9
3 TOC Yntema, Douwe 18-24 4:20.00 NS NS 0
4 SCA Eickhoff, Randy 45-49 4:21.92 8/3 4:21.21 2 7
5 VCM Shaffer, Mike 45-49 4:24.96 8/6 4:17.21 1 9
6 VCM Pecht, Ben 35-39 4:32.65 8/2 4:19.62 1 9
7 SCMC Edge, Jonathan 45-49 4:37.60 8/7 4:35.30 3 6
8 NOVA Tichy, Jan 30-34 4:44.44 8/1 4:16.94 2 7
9 ROSE Scannell, Michael 50-54 4:45.00 8/8 4:34.36 1 9
10 LBG Williamson, Colin 30-34 4:45.99 7/4 4:47.10 3 6
11 PSM Phillips, Daniel 50-54 4:48.30 7/5 4:36.08 2 7
12 SDSM Frogley, Terry 40-44 4:54.95 7/3 4:52.91 2 7
13 CVMM Marnoch, Eric 45-49 4:55.00 7/6 4:52.57 4 5
13 TOC Ferroggiaro, Fred 60-64 4:55.00 7/2 NS 0
15 ROSE Cienega, Julio 45-49 4:57.86 1/7 4:54.42 7 2
16 ROSE Skelly, Drew 45-49 4:58.96 7/7 4:52.99 5 4
17 ROSE Passos, Andre Passos 40-44 4:59.99 7/1 4:54.51 3 6
18 VCM Gruber, Glenn 60-64 5:02.37 7/8 4:56.25 1 9
19 T-26 Walikis, Robert 45-49 5:09.51 NS NS 0
20 SCAQ Leonard, Dan 55-59 5:10.00 6/4 5:06.60 1 9
21 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 5:10.67 6/5 5:04.01 2 7
22 SOBA Neilan, David 45-49 5:10.90 6/3 5:07.65 8 1
23 CVMM Rosen, Robert 60-64 5:15.00 6/6 5:18.66 4 5
24 CMS Magouirk, Jeffrey 50-54 5:18.00 NS NS 0
25 SOBA Stalker, Nathan 35-39 5:19.11 6/2 4:54.90 2 7
26 ROSE Hixson, Peter 45-49 5:20.00 6/7 4:53.19 6 3
27 ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 55-59 5:21.78 6/1 5:07.18 2 7
28 NOVA Pombo, Diego 50-54 5:24.34 2/8 5:15.11 3 6
29 NOVA Serbia, George 50-54 5:25.00 6/8 5:16.93 4 5
30 SDSM Plackemeier, Steven 55-59 5:33.00 5/4 5:32.06 3 6
31 ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 5:33.79 5/5 5:50.34 7 2
32 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 70-74 5:38.00 5/3 5:45.76 1 9
33 WH2O Larson, Charles 60-64 5:40.00 5/6 5:36.29 5 4
34 TOC Sherrill, Mike 60-64 5:45.00 5/7 5:18.64 3 6
34 ROSE Whitehead, Michael 45-49 5:45.00 5/2 5:56.77 10 0
36 SOBA Sundius, David 55-59 5:50.00 NS NS 0
37 RGSC Heins, Barry 55-59 5:52.90 5/1 5:57.75 4 5
38 LVM Fulljames, Rick 60-64 5:55.00 5/8 5:47.67 6 3
39 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 5:57.75 4/4 6:01.62 5 4
40 LAPS Willis, Gregory 65-69 5:59.66 4/5 5:52.05 2 7
41 NOVA Schmitt, Eric 60-64 5:59.70 4/3 6:01.71 9 0
42 ROSE Frost, Ray 45-49 6:00.00 4/2 5:24.47 9 0
42 LVM Ozun, Sabri 50-54 6:00.00 4/7 5:41.06 5 4
42 RMDA Green, Michael 40-44 6:00.00 4/6 5:59.47 4 5
45 ROSE Ko, Scott 30-34 6:00.52 4/1 5:24.71 4 5
46 UC33 Foote, David 60-64 6:02.00 4/8 5:59.06 8 1
47 LBG Liu, Jeff 35-39 6:03.55 3/4 5:48.43 3 6
48 LAPS Anderson, Eric 65-69 6:15.00 3/5 5:48.56 1 9
48 WH2O Olson, Jay 60-64 6:15.00 3/3 6:04.64 10 0
50 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 6:30.00 NS NS 0
51 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 6:30.27 3/6 6:18.69 2 7
52 LBG Ferguson, Howard 55-59 6:32.00 NS NS 0
53 CVMM Freeman, Frank 65-69 6:38.00 3/2 6:01.80 3 6
54 VCM Owens, Robert 65-69 6:40.20 3/7 6:18.71 4 5
55 LBG Werner, John 50-54 6:50.10 3/1 6:48.60 7 2
56 TSTT Cook, Kris 60-64 6:54.77 3/8 6:34.18 11 0
57 LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 7:00.00 2/4 6:35.82 6 3
57 LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 7:00.00 NS NS 0
59 CVMM Baird, Bill 50-54 7:08.95 2/5 6:48.33 6 3
60 LBG Holt, Mark 50-54 7:15.00 2/3 7:07.82 8 1
61 LBG Smith, Stan 65-69 7:22.24 2/6 7:23.48 6 3
62 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 7:40.20 2/2 DQ 0
63 SDSM O'Mara, Jerry 65-69 7:45.30 2/7 6:43.33 5 4
64 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 70-74 8:00.00 1/4 7:54.01 3 6
65 CVMM Hassan, Mazen 45-49 8:30.00 1/5 6:11.59 11 0
66 MVN Schmidt, Jurgen 90-94 8:40.00 1/3 8:44.61 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home