2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3: Men 200 M IM

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Jacobson, Brian 40-44 2:09.74 6/4 2:10.56 1 9
2 LVM Gaines, Billy 30-34 2:14.00 6/5 2:12.66 1 9
3 MMAC Brundage, Patrick 45-49 2:16.10 6/3 2:16.32 1 9
4 TOC Holsman, Trent 30-34 2:19.60 6/6 2:19.36 2 7
5 VCM Pecht, Ben 35-39 2:21.67 6/2 2:15.37 1 9
6 TXLA Guthrie, David 50-54 2:22.00 6/7 2:18.51 1 9
7 MVN Cox, Ryan 40-44 2:24.40 6/1 2:26.51 2 7
8 NOVA Jackson, Scott 35-39 2:24.70 6/8 2:27.44 2 7
9 SCMC Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 2:25.00 5/4 2:27.80 4 5
10 PSM Phillips, Daniel 50-54 2:25.19 5/5 2:22.20 2 7
11 SDSM Komissarov, Andrey 50-54 2:25.44 5/3 2:23.09 3 6
12 PHX Dreitzler, Todd 40-44 2:26.00 NS NS 0
13 ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 2:29.12 5/6 2:31.73 3 6
14 VCM Shaffer, Mike 45-49 2:30.00 5/2 2:20.73 2 7
14 WAMS Jaegers, Al 50-54 2:30.00 NS NS 0
16 ROSE Cienega, Julio 45-49 2:30.98 5/7 2:45.95 5 4
17 ROSE Lucero, Michael 40-44 2:31.19 NS NS 0
18 WH2O Walther, Gregory 25-29 2:31.57 5/1 2:31.60 1 9
19 UCLA Morales, Tito 50-54 2:33.33 5/8 2:29.99 5 4
20 SDSM Webster, Dale 40-44 2:33.34 4/4 2:31.14 3 6
21 ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 2:33.63 4/5 2:38.56 4 5
22 TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 2:37.54 4/3 2:34.67 1 9
23 SDSM Pandya, Yatindra 30-34 2:38.00 4/6 2:37.56 4 5
24 CVMM Koehler, Doug 45-49 2:40.23 4/2 2:33.31 3 6
25 MAM Clemmons, Jim 60-64 2:41.50 4/7 2:37.99 1 9
26 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 2:42.00 4/1 2:44.81 1 9
27 VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 2:45.00 4/8 2:42.26 2 7
28 ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 55-59 2:51.79 3/4 2:49.28 2 7
29 SCAQ Kim, Gene 25-29 2:51.90 3/5 2:36.00 2 7
30 ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 2:55.55 3/3 3:14.55 3 6
31 LVM Ozun, Sabri 50-54 2:59.00 3/6 3:01.59 6 3
32 ROSE Passos, Andre Passos 40-44 3:00.00 3/2 2:45.20 4 5
33 SDSM Freshley, Mike 70-74 3:01.00 3/7 3:05.40 2 7
34 SOBA Sundius, David 55-59 3:05.00 NS NS 0
35 ROSE Castleton, Tom 40-44 3:10.10 3/1 2:58.79 5 4
36 SDSM Schlueter, Jon 55-59 3:12.63 NS NS 0
37 RMDA Green, Michael 40-44 3:15.30 3/8 3:08.63 6 3
38 UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 50-54 3:19.51 2/4 3:10.95 7 2
39 NOVA Schmitt, Eric 60-64 3:19.70 2/5 3:15.71 4 5
40 ROSE Ono, Satoshi 35-39 3:21.19 2/3 DQ 0
41 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 3:25.15 2/6 3:28.74 3 6
42 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 65-69 3:30.23 2/2 3:28.14 1 9
43 RMDA Moxley, Jonathan 25-29 3:45.00 2/1 2:57.79 3 6
43 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 50-54 3:45.00 2/7 3:38.10 8 1
45 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 3:50.00 2/8 3:43.52 4 5
46 LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 4:00.00 1/4 3:38.83 3 6
46 LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 4:00.00 1/5 3:53.78 9 0
46 LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 4:00.00 1/3 DQ 0
49 LBG Parnes, Bart 55-59 4:05.00 1/6 4:00.39 4 5
50 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 4:19.83 1/2 4:21.78 1 9
51 LBG Sive, Bill 50-54 4:30.00 1/7 4:17.17 10 0
52 UC35 Higgins, Nate 25-29 5:00.00 1/1 5:23.34 4 5
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home