2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 28, 2012 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    

Event 30 Men 25 Y Free

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 INDY Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 9.50 8/4 NS
2 ARMS Hicks, Jeff 30-34 10.50 8/5 10.46 1
3 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 40-44 10.62 NS
4 TERR Doane, Michael 40-44 10.84 8/3 10.74 2
5 DCAC Williams, Neill 40-44 10.90 8/2 10.72 1
5 UNAT Lincoln, Joe 40-44 10.90 8/6 12.02 7
7 DCAC LaBriola, Joseph 18-24 10.99 8/7 NS
8 UNAT Landis, James 25-29 11.00 8/1 11.51 2
9 UNAT Bockius, Ted 45-49 11.01 8/8 NS
10 VMST Clear, Kirk 40-44 11.21 7/4 11.29 4
11 STON de Hart, Pieter 30-34 11.27 7/5 10.98 2
12 MERR Young, Buck 30-34 11.43 7/3 NS
13 CUBU Conze, Dietrich 40-44 11.46 7/6 11.35 5
14 ALEX Jent, Daniel 35-39 11.71 7/2 NS
15 ANCM Rosenthal, James 40-44 12.00 6/4 10.96 3
15 NCYM Landgraf, Gavin 18-24 12.00 7/1 11.46 1
15 UNAT McCaleb, David 25-29 12.00 7/8 11.88 3
15 MERR Methric, Tim 30-34 12.00 7/7 12.17 4
19 NCYM Nakahodo, Sidney 35-39 12.14 6/5 11.84 1
20 TERR Strahota, Jeffrey 30-34 12.21 6/3 11.71 3
21 CUBU Jones, Mark 50-54 12.28 6/6 11.71 1
22 NCMS Spencer, Paul 25-29 12.49 6/2 12.18 5
23 UNAT Anderson, Justin 25-29 12.50 6/7 11.21 1
24 ALEX Taylor, Tim 25-29 12.63 6/8 12.03 4
24 GMUP Grecco, Paul 50-54 12.63 6/1 NS
26 VMST Tudor, Louis 55-59 12.75 5/4 12.11 2
27 SUNF Goins, Todd 50-54 12.79 5/5 NS
28 FXCM Rickard, Alan 55-59 12.90 5/3 12.71 4
29 UNAT Bischoff, W 45-49 12.94 5/6 NS
30 HCMG Meinelschmidt, Cort 30-34 13.00 5/8 12.29 5
30 CMS Wolfe, Roland 45-49 13.00 5/2 12.93 1
30 VMST Sober, Harry 65-69 13.00 5/7 13.07 2
30 DCRP Kukoy, Max 40-44 13.00 5/1 NS
30 DCRP Sokol, Robert 40-44 13.00 4/4 NS
35 ANCM Harmon, David 60-64 13.31 4/5 NS
36 NCMS Spencer, Michael 55-59 13.50 4/2 12.10 1
36 UNAT Traficanti, David 50-54 13.50 4/3 13.17 2
36 RMST Carlson, John 40-44 13.50 4/6 13.71 8
39 GERM Tomson, Farol 40-44 14.00 3/4 11.86 6
39 GERM Osinski, Michael 55-59 14.00 4/8 12.54 3
39 GERM George, Jason 25-29 14.00 4/1 13.04 7
39 PAFC Platt, Jay 65-69 14.00 4/7 NS
43 CUBU Zamon, Frederick 70-74 14.72 3/5 14.45 1
44 STON Bradley, Patrick 45-49 15.00 3/8 14.21 2
44 GERM Wall, Kenneth 70-74 15.00 3/7 15.48 2
44 1776 Barry, Shaun 35-39 15.00 3/2 NS
44 DCAC Cunningham, Jose E 55-59 15.00 3/6 NS
44 ANCM Diamond, Louis 70-74 15.00 2/3 NS
44 MOST Le Vasseur, David 50-54 15.00 2/4 NS
44 DCAC Nash, Dawson 55-59 15.00 2/5 NS
44 RMST Paulson, Laurence 60-64 15.00 3/1 NS
44 DCRP Sern, Garret 40-44 15.00 NS NS
53 UNAT Cooksey, David 50-54 15.60 2/6 13.73 3
54 MACH Purcell, Frank 45-49 16.00 2/1 15.13 3
54 MACH Waclawski, Mark 55-59 16.00 2/2 16.06 5
54 UNAT Ahlgren, Kyle 35-39 16.00 2/7 NS
57 CMYM Meyer, Jerry 60-64 16.70 2/8 15.16 2
58 ALEX Wallace, Anthony 25-29 18.00 1/4 12.27 6
59 ALEX Culhane, Kevin 65-69 19.00 1/5 12.84 1
60 UNAT Haley, Chris 18-24 20.00 1/3 12.50 2
60 ANCM Hinga, Kenneth 60-64 20.00 1/6 14.40 1
62 MARY Collings, John 80-84 32.67 1/2 25.60 1
63 GMUP Timmons, Timothy 65-69 35.00 1/7 NS
<<< Previous Event    
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home