SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 26 Men 25 Y Back

54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 INDY Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 12.00 7/4 NS
2 ARMS Hicks, Jeff 30-34 12.20 7/5 12.00 1
3 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 40-44 12.25 NS
4 DCAC Williams, Neill 40-44 12.80 7/3 12.90 1
5 DCAC LaBriola, Joseph 18-24 12.99 7/6 NS
6 UNAT Lincoln, Joe 40-44 13.50 7/2 14.96 6
7 VMST Clear, Kirk 40-44 13.66 7/7 13.50 2
8 NCYM Nakahodo, Sidney 35-39 13.90 7/1 13.35 1
9 UNAT McCaleb, David 25-29 14.00 6/4 13.54 2
9 UNAT Landis, James 25-29 14.00 7/8 13.85 3
11 MERR Young, Buck 30-34 14.15 6/5 NS
12 TERR Strahota, Jeffrey 30-34 14.41 6/3 14.53 4
13 TERR Doane, Michael 40-44 14.50 6/6 14.24 4
14 STON de Hart, Pieter 30-34 14.69 6/2 14.38 3
15 ANCM Rosenthal, James 40-44 15.00 6/8 13.64 3
15 MERR Methric, Tim 30-34 15.00 5/4 14.22 2
15 NCYM Landgraf, Gavin 18-24 15.00 6/7 14.69 1
15 DCAC Nash, Dawson 55-59 15.00 5/5 NS
15 DCRP Sokol, Robert 40-44 15.00 6/1 NS
20 GMUP Grecco, Paul 50-54 15.19 5/3 NS
21 NCMS Spencer, Michael 55-59 15.50 5/6 15.73 1
22 ALEX Taylor, Tim 25-29 15.66 5/2 14.81 4
23 ALEX Jent, Daniel 35-39 15.70 5/7 NS
24 CUBU Jones, Mark 50-54 15.80 5/1 15.22 1
25 UNAT Anderson, Justin 25-29 16.00 4/4 13.51 1
25 GERM George, Jason 25-29 16.00 4/5 16.08 6
25 HCMG Meinelschmidt, Cort 30-34 16.00 5/8 17.23 5
28 PAFC Platt, Jay 65-69 16.50 4/3 NS
29 UNAT Bischoff, W 45-49 16.82 4/6 NS
30 VMST Sober, Harry 65-69 17.00 4/2 16.51 2
30 RMST Carlson, John 40-44 17.00 4/1 NS
30 DCRP Kukoy, Max 40-44 17.00 4/7 NS
33 UNAT Traficanti, David 50-54 17.50 4/8 16.55 2
34 CMYM Meyer, Jerry 60-64 17.66 3/4 17.13 1
35 GERM Tomson, Farol 40-44 18.00 3/5 14.87 5
35 STON Bradley, Patrick 45-49 18.00 3/3 16.87 1
35 MACH Waclawski, Mark 55-59 18.00 3/2 20.48 3
35 MOST Le Vasseur, David 50-54 18.00 3/7 NS
35 DCRP Sern, Garret 40-44 18.00 NS NS
40 FXCM Rickard, Alan 55-59 18.10 3/1 18.69 2
41 GMUP Timmons, Timothy 65-69 18.50 3/8 NS
42 SUNF Goins, Todd 50-54 18.97 2/4 NS
43 UNAT Cooksey, David 50-54 19.90 2/5 19.82 3
44 UNAT Haley, Chris 18-24 20.00 2/6 15.64 2
44 ANCM Hinga, Kenneth 60-64 20.00 2/1 19.47 2
44 UNAT Ahlgren, Kyle 35-39 20.00 2/3 NS
44 DCAC Cunningham, Jose E 55-59 20.00 2/2 NS
44 RMST Paulson, Laurence 60-64 20.00 2/7 NS
49 CUBU Zamon, Frederick 70-74 20.40 2/8 20.08 2
50 ALEX Culhane, Kevin 65-69 21.00 1/4 15.93 1
51 ALEX Wallace, Anthony 25-29 22.00 1/3 16.06 5
51 GERM Wall, Kenneth 70-74 22.00 1/5 19.58 1
53 RMST Gerson, Gordon 75-79 24.34 1/6 25.28 1
54 MARY Collings, John 80-84 44.00 1/2 29.31 1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home