Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 28, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Men 50 Y Breast
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
GSM
Kesler, Patrick
35-39
27.83
6/4
NS
2
TERR
Doane, Michael
40-44
28.50
6/5
29.52
2
3
DCAC
Williams, Neill
40-44
29.10
6/3
28.37
1
4
ARMS
Hicks, Jeff
30-34
29.50
6/6
30.50
1
5
CUBU
Garner, Sam
25-29
29.91
6/2
33.66
1
6
NCYM
Gonzales, Francisco
35-39
30.90
6/7
31.14
1
7
ALEX
Harris, Mark
50-54
31.50
6/1
31.57
1
8
DCRP
Kukoy, Max
40-44
31.65
6/8
31.23
3
9
UNAT
Hellmann, Ralph
50-54
31.80
5/4
32.50
2
10
FXCM
Kress, Jay
45-49
33.00
5/5
32.60
1
11
GMUP
Grecco, Paul
50-54
33.27
5/3
33.28
3
12
GERM
Tomson, Farol
40-44
34.16
5/6
34.53
4
13
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
34.43
5/2
33.90
2
14
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
35-39
34.90
5/7
35.07
3
15
RCA
Charley, Craig
25-29
34.99
5/1
36.56
2
16
NCMS
Spencer, Michael
55-59
35.00
4/5
34.81
2
16
SUNF
Goins, Todd
50-54
35.00
4/4
34.82
4
16
NCYM
Nakahodo, Sidney
35-39
35.00
4/3
35.73
4
16
FBST
Wainwright, Mark
40-44
35.00
5/8
NS
20
MACH
Ikeda, Richard
55-59
37.00
4/6
35.30
3
20
COLU
Cole, Henry
65-69
37.00
4/2
35.48
1
22
CMS
Wolfe, Roland
45-49
37.80
4/7
36.88
3
23
STON
Bradley, Patrick
45-49
37.85
4/1
36.85
2
24
ALEX
Novitske, Ray
55-59
37.90
4/8
37.56
4
25
DCAC
Cunningham, Jose E
55-59
38.00
3/4
31.75
1
26
ARMS
Lengle, James
60-64
38.10
3/5
36.86
1
27
PAFC
Platt, Jay
65-69
38.50
3/3
NS
28
WAVA
Convis, Bradley
50-54
39.13
3/6
36.41
5
29
ANCM
Diamond, Louis
70-74
39.50
3/2
39.23
1
30
UNAT
Cooksey, David
50-54
39.80
3/7
38.70
6
31
1776
Barry, Shaun
35-39
40.00
3/8
31.96
2
31
UNAT
Haley, Chris
18-24
40.00
3/1
37.16
1
31
GERM
Clark, Kempsey
18-24
40.00
2/5
37.85
2
31
DCAC
Nash, Dawson
55-59
40.00
2/4
44.31
5
35
MACH
Purcell, Frank
45-49
41.13
2/3
43.20
5
36
UNAT
Traficanti, David
50-54
42.50
2/6
39.55
7
37
VMST
Finz, Samuel
65-69
43.24
2/2
44.56
2
38
GERM
Wall, Kenneth
70-74
44.00
2/7
47.04
2
39
UNAT
Hinz, Michael
45-49
45.00
2/8
39.56
4
39
DCAC
Crane, David
55-59
45.00
2/1
NS
41
RMST
Boyle, Michael
60-64
46.19
1/4
46.47
2
42
GMUP
Timmons, Timothy
65-69
49.00
1/5
47.32
3
43
VMST
Hill, Douglas
55-59
53.20
1/3
52.38
6
44
RMST
Gerson, Gordon
75-79
58.26
1/6
59.85
1
45
GERM
Robinson, David
65-69
59.00
1/2
DQ
46
MARY
Collings, John
80-84
1:08.40
1/7
1:13.30
1
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home