2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Men 100 Y Free

66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 UNAT Frantz, Robert 25-29 49.50 9/4 50.81 1
2 GMUP von Loewe, Pete 40-44 49.92 9/5 50.11 1
3 INDY Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 49.99 9/3 51.76 2
4 STON de Hart, Pieter 30-34 50.62 9/6 51.20 1
5 DCAC LaBriola, Joseph 18-24 51.99 9/2 51.80 1
6 UNAT Bockius, Ted 45-49 52.87 9/7 NS
7 CUBU Conze, Dietrich 40-44 53.10 9/1 52.69 2
8 BUMS Paushter, Matthew 30-34 53.76 9/8 52.93 3
9 FBST Mirt, Chad 35-39 54.29 8/4 54.69 2
10 ALEX Jent, Daniel 35-39 55.18 8/5 53.85 1
11 UNAT Landis, James 25-29 55.57 8/3 53.24 2
12 FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael 35-39 56.23 8/6 57.51 3
13 GERM Tomson, Farol 40-44 56.70 8/2 57.39 3
14 UNAT Anderson, Justin 25-29 57.00 8/1 53.75 3
14 MASH Clark, Ted 45-49 57.00 8/7 57.88 1
16 CUBU Jones, Mark 50-54 57.21 8/8 57.17 1
17 RCA Charley, Craig 25-29 58.00 7/5 58.30 4
17 GMUP McKnight, Patrick 45-49 58.00 7/4 NS
19 DCRP Kukoy, Max 40-44 58.52 7/3 59.42 4
20 GERM Roetert, Daniel 25-29 59.00 7/6 59.42 5
20 RMST Evans, Brian 45-49 59.00 7/2 1:02.53 3
22 UNAT Rees, Matt 40-44 59.23 7/7 NS
23 CMYM Hinz, Brian 35-39 59.38 7/1 59.61 4
24 FXCM Rickard, Alan 55-59 59.70 7/8 59.82 1
25 SUNF Goins, Todd 50-54 59.95 6/4 1:00.49 4
26 NCYM Landgraf, Gavin 18-24 1:00.00 6/5 53.97 2
26 MERR Methric, Tim 30-34 1:00.00 6/2 56.88 4
26 GSM Moll, Drew 50-54 1:00.00 6/3 58.84 2
26 HCMG Meinelschmidt, Cort 30-34 1:00.00 6/7 59.61 6
26 WAVA Worst, Jeremy 50-54 1:00.00 6/6 59.92 3
31 GERM Main, Bryan 35-39 1:02.00 6/1 1:04.38 6
32 ANCM Harmon, David 60-64 1:02.46 6/8 1:03.60 2
33 NCYM Lee, Peter 40-44 1:02.59 5/4 1:07.81 5
34 ALEX Jaskot, Brian 30-34 1:02.84 5/5 57.45 5
35 CMS Wolfe, Roland 45-49 1:03.00 5/3 59.25 2
35 DCRP Sokol, Robert 40-44 1:03.00 5/6 NS
37 CUBU Edgell, Don 60-64 1:03.92 5/2 1:04.28 3
38 ALEX Andersen, Kristopher 35-39 1:04.00 5/7 1:01.55 5
38 CUBU Dearfield, Kerry 60-64 1:04.00 5/1 1:03.31 1
40 GMUP Booth, Stuart 50-54 1:04.13 5/8 1:03.29 7
41 UNAT Traficanti, David 50-54 1:04.50 4/4 1:02.28 6
41 PAFC Platt, Jay 65-69 1:04.50 4/5 NS
43 VMST Sober, Harry 65-69 1:05.00 4/3 1:04.02 1
44 WAVA Convis, Bradley 50-54 1:05.31 4/6 1:02.05 5
45 STON Bradley, Patrick 45-49 1:05.87 4/2 1:05.69 5
46 MACH Brendsel, Jon 45-49 1:05.93 4/7 1:04.16 4
47 UNAT Bischoff, W 45-49 1:06.62 4/1 1:05.85 6
48 COLU Cole, Henry 65-69 1:09.00 4/8 NS
49 MACH Elliott, Daniel 55-59 1:09.58 3/4 1:11.99 3
50 CUBU Linehan, Sean 50-54 1:10.00 3/5 1:06.53 8
50 GOLD Rolston, Howard 70-74 1:10.00 3/6 1:07.14 1
50 MOST Le Vasseur, David 50-54 1:10.00 3/3 1:09.28 10
53 CUBU Zamon, Frederick 70-74 1:10.42 3/2 1:11.72 2
54 MACH Ikeda, Richard 55-59 1:12.00 3/7 1:03.86 2
55 UNAT Cooksey, David 50-54 1:12.49 3/1 1:07.28 9
56 ALEX Wallace, Anthony 25-29 1:15.00 3/8 1:03.38 6
57 RMST Boyle, Michael 60-64 1:15.72 2/4 1:16.67 6
58 VMST Hill, Douglas 55-59 1:16.60 2/5 1:14.83 4
59 VMST Millikan, Frank 60-64 1:17.00 2/3 1:14.98 5
60 MACH Purcell, Frank 45-49 1:20.00 2/6 1:14.61 8
61 ARMS Lengle, James 60-64 1:20.10 2/2 1:12.54 4
62 GSM Demas, Nickolas 80-84 1:21.18 2/7 1:18.20 1
63 GERM Wall, Kenneth 70-74 1:25.00 2/1 1:19.64 3
64 UNAT Hinz, Michael 45-49 1:30.00 1/4 1:11.31 7
65 GERM Robinson, David 65-69 2:00.00 1/5 1:36.38 2
66 MARY Collings, John 80-84 2:11.60 1/3 2:19.55 2
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home