SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Women 100 Y Free

39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 VMST Patterson, Annette 45-49 55.66 5/4 56.03 1
2 GMUP Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 18-24 56.00 5/5 55.84 1
3 CUBU Valint, Brittany 25-29 57.00 5/3 NS
4 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 40-44 57.25 5/6 NS
5 NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 45-49 57.98 5/2 NS
6 RMST Carlson, Jennifer 30-34 58.28 5/7 57.93 2
7 NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 50-54 58.50 5/1 59.68 1
8 ALEX Rathbun, Kyra 25-29 59.00 5/8 1:02.28 3
9 DCRP Jenko, Kim 25-29 59.97 4/4 57.99 1
10 UNAT Henderson, Lissa 18-24 1:00.00 4/5 NS
11 CUBU Tighe, Erica 30-34 1:00.87 4/3 57.81 1
12 UNAT Buswell, Trish Seubert 40-44 1:00.99 4/6 1:03.00 1
13 DCTC Bauer, Amanda 25-29 1:01.00 4/2 1:07.95 8
14 DCAC Hemady, Noura 25-29 1:02.65 4/7 1:04.01 6
15 UNAT Chapman, Holly 18-24 1:03.00 4/1 1:05.90 2
16 ALEX Legas, Sarah 25-29 1:03.56 4/8 1:02.36 4
17 ASAM Gayle, Deborah 30-34 1:04.00 3/4 1:02.59 3
18 VMST Milner, Kristin 25-29 1:04.10 3/5 1:03.62 5
19 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 60-64 1:04.18 3/3 1:05.98 1
20 TERR Williams, Kendra 25-29 1:05.16 3/6 1:07.08 7
21 MERR Gray, Kelsey 18-24 1:05.81 NS
22 RMST Katsaros, Sheryl 40-44 1:06.00 3/2 1:06.10 3
23 GERM Friedlander, Lauren 25-29 1:07.00 3/7 1:00.32 2
24 NCMS Rudisill, Kamie 40-44 1:07.10 3/1 1:04.63 2
25 RMST Dawson, Mandy 50-54 1:08.11 3/8 1:07.45 2
26 AGUA Craffey, Joan 55-59 1:09.17 2/4 1:09.21 1
27 CUBU Cole, Missy 35-39 1:10.00 2/3 1:05.94 1
27 UNAT Cavazos, Ann 45-49 1:10.00 2/5 1:12.94 2
29 UNAT Swanson, Ulrika 35-39 1:11.40 2/6 1:07.81 2
30 VMST Schreiner, Beth 70-74 1:14.79 2/2 1:15.87 1
31 TERR Wagner, Cheryl 55-59 1:16.55 2/7 1:18.49 2
32 UNAT Kozub, Catherine 30-34 1:17.50 2/1 1:13.14 4
33 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 30-34 1:18.64 2/8 1:20.69 5
34 CUBU Bennett, Ruth 65-69 1:20.90 1/4 1:21.65 1
35 MERR Boilini, Lauren 25-29 1:21.37 1/5 1:23.23 9
36 AGUA Hill, Marcia 65-69 1:22.00 1/3 NS
37 CUBU Schade, Mary 65-69 1:40.39 1/6 NS
38 RMST Manheim, Lucy 70-74 1:50.00 1/2 1:46.68 2
39 GMUP Livingston, Leslie 50-54 1:59.00 1/7 NS
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home