SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2012 UC-Irvine Masters SCY Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 200 Y Free

44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 UCI Johnson, Brian 18-24 1:49.00 5/4 1:53.69 2
2 ROSE Alders, Alec 18-24 1:52.26 5/5 1:49.54 1
3 UCI Sullivan, Nick 25-29 1:54.00 5/3 2:01.41 1
4 NOVA Allison, Dagart G 30-34 1:55.40 5/6 2:20.25 2
5 TCC Petersen, Erik D 18-24 1:55.80 5/2 1:58.61 3
6 MYST Kent, Aric E 40-44 1:58.88 5/7 2:03.06 1
7 NOVA Von Hoffmann, Gerard 55-59 2:00.00 5/1 NS 99
8 CVMM Rapp, Jordan 30-34 2:02.00 4/4 2:05.76 1
8 MVN Clark, Michael K 40-44 2:02.00 5/8 2:10.69 2
10 UNAT Ey, Steven 50-54 2:04.10 4/5 2:01.69 1
11 ROSE Carlson, Eric 25-29 2:04.55 NS NS 99
12 UCSB Seaman, Lani A 25-29 2:05.00 NS NS 99
12 ROSE Miranda, Lauren 25-29 2:05.00 4/6 2:07.52 1
12 NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey W 50-54 2:05.00 4/3 2:08.43 2
15 T-26 Jefferson, Sean M 25-29 2:06.00 4/2 2:08.15 2
16 SCAQ Leonard, Dan P 55-59 2:06.67 NS NS 99
17 VCM Gruber, Glenn A 60-64 2:10.15 4/7 2:07.55 1
18 CVMM Nabor, Dusty 35-39 2:11.46 4/1 2:09.91 2
19 MVN Korionoff, Dimitrii J 35-39 2:14.30 4/8 2:09.74 1
20 UCLA O'Keeffe, Peter R 60-64 2:15.60 NS NS 99
21 T-26 Tetrick, Jennifer A 30-34 2:17.00 3/4 2:16.43 1
22 TCC Calvo, Morena I 18-24 2:20.17 3/5 2:27.08 1
23 ROSE Seubert, Erica L 30-34 2:22.58 3/3 2:31.26 2
24 ROSE Langendoen, Gary 65-69 2:25.00 NS NS 99
25 T-26 Piampiano, Sarah E 30-34 2:28.00 3/6 2:34.53 4
26 ROSE Whitehead, Michael L 45-49 2:28.18 NS NS 99
27 NOVA Meloney, Kathleen A 30-34 2:32.64 3/2 2:34.32 3
28 UNAT Hops, Steve W 60-64 2:33.00 3/7 2:30.88 2
29 UNAT Mulville, John C 55-59 2:35.20 3/1 2:30.50 1
30 TCC Hawkins, Tracy L 25-29 2:40.00 3/8 2:40.76 2
31 NOVA Andersen, Richard H 65-69 2:40.36 2/4 2:44.13 1
32 ROSE Dubrick, Jon S 40-44 2:45.00 2/3 2:44.73 3
32 NOVA Smith, Robin M 55-59 2:45.00 2/5 2:45.13 1
34 CVMM Freeman, Frank B 65-69 2:45.80 NS NS 99
35 ROSE Farmer, Michael W 60-64 2:52.10 2/6 2:59.84 3
36 LBG Powers, Patricia F 50-54 2:53.40 2/2 2:46.46 1
37 TCC Elliott, Christine A 30-34 2:57.89 NS NS 99
38 NOVA Stolte, Heather J 35-39 3:00.00 2/7 3:08.06 1
39 ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 55-59 3:11.19 NS NS 99
40 NOVA Shockro, Ellen K 65-69 3:17.65 NS NS 99
41 LBG Werner, John C 45-49 3:20.00 1/4 2:55.33 1
42 MYST Walker, Craig P 70-74 3:48.10 1/5 3:47.36 1
43 LBG Spatz, Barbara C 60-64 3:52.06 NS NS 99
44 LBG Cole, Anita E 60-64 4:19.45 1/3 4:46.39 1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home