Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA State Championships 2012 ( Thu, Apr 19, 2012 - Sun, Apr 22, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
Event 13: Women 200 Y Free
111 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
CMSC
McNichols, Kelly N
18-24
1:49.77
2
CMSC
Ridge, Jennifer
40-44
1:59.01
3
NWSC
Dillmann, Liz J
45-49
2:05.00
3
EV
Hesterberg, Lisa G
25-29
2:05.00
5
WLAC
Gold, Anne L
30-34
2:06.00
6
NWSC
Bingham, Laura
30-34
2:07.00
7
CHSM
Kreutzjans, Rebecca J
25-29
2:08.00
8
COHO
Block, Andrea J
50-54
2:08.33
9
WLAC
Bernal, Genevieve M
30-34
2:09.42
10
NWSC
Kummer, Devin E
18-24
2:10.00
10
LWM
Rawlins, Laura M
30-34
2:10.00
10
LYON
Vidmont, Shannon M
25-29
2:10.00
13
EV
Lingner, Heather N
35-39
2:10.30
14
CMSC
Byrne, Kelly K
30-34
2:11.12
15
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
30-34
2:11.38
16
ABM
Cleveland, Nicole L
18-24
2:12.50
17
LSAC
Beck, Nikki
35-39
2:15.00
17
GS
Whalen, Lindsey
30-34
2:15.00
19
CMSC
Tonelli, Marlena L
18-24
2:15.76
20
CHSM
Habjan, Jenny R
25-29
2:16.55
21
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
40-44
2:16.95
22
NWSC
Bell, Kristina J
35-39
2:16.99
23
CHSM
Kafka, Heidi
45-49
2:17.00
24
LSAC
Affolter, Paula K
40-44
2:17.99
25
ELG
Harrison, Jennifer
40-44
2:18.00
26
WMAC
Moeller, Jennifer
25-29
2:18.16
27
CMSC
Hartsock, Jane A
30-34
2:19.77
28
CHSM
Wais, Tracy
30-34
2:20.00
29
LSAC
Bolotin, Maggie
18-24
2:20.99
30
CHSM
Kooy, Elizabeth A
40-44
2:22.22
31
CMSC
Skoglund, Elaine D
50-54
2:22.30
32
ROCK
Pawluk, Roxie
45-49
2:22.49
33
EV
Boyle, Shannon
25-29
2:23.00
34
NWSC
Colburn, Carrie A
35-39
2:23.10
35
CHSM
Walker, Krista M
30-34
2:23.19
36
INDY
Davies, Patti
25-29
2:23.53
37
CHSM
Kakacek, Trina
50-54
2:25.00
37
ELG
Stiberth, Amanda L
45-49
2:25.00
39
NWSC
Graber, Mary Kay M
55-59
2:28.00
40
CHSM
Ohm, Carrie A
35-39
2:28.50
41
ROCK
McClain-Smith, Christa
35-39
2:29.26
42
TWC
Roose, Lynn R
45-49
2:29.32
43
NWSC
Waterstraat, Elizabeth
35-39
2:30.00
44
NWSC
Frodyma, Jamie D
50-54
2:30.89
45
CHSM
Junno, Kelly C
25-29
2:32.50
46
EV
Griffin, Kelly
35-39
2:33.00
47
EV
Smar, Susan
45-49
2:34.65
48
ELG
Browne, Dorianne E
35-39
2:34.77
49
ELG
Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A
35-39
2:35.00
49
LWM
Williams, Valerie A
30-34
2:35.00
51
NWSC
Kolbe, Beth
40-44
2:35.13
52
ELG
Zolmierski, Jessica R
25-29
2:36.00
53
NWSC
Jones, Cynthia L
60-64
2:37.45
54
NWSC
Appleyard, Sue
45-49
2:40.00
54
CBD
LeLay, Morgan G
30-34
2:40.00
54
WLAC
O'Malley, Kerry
30-34
2:40.00
54
CBD
Richards, Bettina C
45-49
2:40.00
58
ELG
Scott, Gina M
35-39
2:41.25
59
CHSM
Hunt, Amanda
40-44
2:42.00
60
CHSM
Litoff, Dana
25-29
2:43.83
61
COHO
Heymann, Shari
50-54
2:45.00
61
NWSC
Stephens, Amy L
45-49
2:45.00
63
GS
Spitelli, Jessica
25-29
2:47.00
63
WLAC
Zuehl, Margaret J
25-29
2:47.00
65
CHSM
Giles-Ott, Ruth
40-44
2:50.00
66
LSAC
Battalini-Mele, Lara M
40-44
2:51.00
66
NWSC
McDaniel, Georgia
65-69
2:51.00
68
WLAC
Ryan, Carol J
50-54
2:54.00
69
EV
Richardson, Robin A
50-54
2:55.00
69
EV
Roderer, Kathy M
55-59
2:55.00
71
ELG
Schneeberger, Jill A
55-59
2:57.30
72
NWSC
Harvego, Erin A
40-44
2:58.56
73
MGM
Moore, Mary
55-59
2:59.00
74
CHSM
Chazin, Sara
25-29
3:00.00
74
GS
Cymerman, Candace J
45-49
3:00.00
74
ELG
Lembo, Linnea M
30-34
3:00.00
74
GS
Neuberger, Claire
30-34
3:00.00
74
ELG
Neugebauer, Helene M
25-29
3:00.00
74
LWM
Pierik, Dana B
30-34
3:00.00
74
LSAC
Szefi, Sarah
25-29
3:00.00
81
EV
Lawrence, Jennifer A
40-44
3:03.93
82
ELG
Hollander, Karen F
50-54
3:10.00
83
ELG
Schlau, Tammy J
45-49
3:10.10
84
ELG
Taormina, Mia
30-34
3:10.13
85
EV
Delanois, Barbara
55-59
3:12.00
86
EV
Stranc, Sheila
55-59
3:12.23
87
TWC
Ward, Carol
60-64
3:13.27
88
NWSC
Coburn, Mary Anne
70-74
3:15.00
89
EV
Landau, Nilce
50-54
3:18.00
90
NWSC
Stapleton, Carol
60-64
3:25.00
91
NWSC
Tichy, Barbara
60-64
3:35.00
92
TWC
Rooney, Joanne T
75-79
3:43.34
93
BAM
LaCasse, Carol
65-69
3:45.00
93
ELG
Laponte, Elizabeth
65-69
3:45.00
95
NWSC
Loehr, Molly L
60-64
3:45.50
96
GS
Faller, Fran
70-74
3:48.89
97
MGM
Fast, Ruth
60-64
3:50.00
98
NWSC
Ogilvie, Connie
50-54
3:53.45
99
EV
Hanes, Alice J
80-84
3:55.43
100
NWSC
Nolan, Maureen
65-69
3:56.00
101
NWSC
Lawless, Kathy M
55-59
4:00.00
101
NWSC
Morosow-Kroma, Marcy
55-59
4:00.00
101
NWSC
Rummer, Patricia A
70-74
4:00.00
104
EV
Fodor, Sarah
55-59
4:07.78
105
EV
Stevens, Ann B
75-79
4:09.00
106
GLTR
Montes, Jane A
55-59
4:15.00
106
GS
Richman, Betty M
70-74
4:15.00
108
EV
Berning, Henrietta
75-79
4:18.53
109
NWSC
Donovan Berry, Lisa
55-59
4:21.62
110
GS
Musser, Heidi
45-49
4:53.16
111
GLTR
Feldman, Ronna
60-64
5:00.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home