Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 52: Men 400 M IM
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MAMA
Nilsson, Eric
18-24
4:40.00
4/5
4:32.52
1
17
2
CMSC
Wilkinson, Jon
40-44
4:56.11
NS
NS
0
3
MAMA
Brown, Ethan
25-29
4:59.99
4/6
5:02.56
1
17
4
SWMR
Joe, Stephan
35-39
5:05.00
NS
NS
0
5
GBM
Drasher, Ryan
25-29
5:10.00
4/4
5:15.29
2
15
6
LANE
Kimball, Andrew
25-29
5:20.00
4/7
5:37.31
3
14
6
CMSC
Kosiorek, Kevin
30-34
5:20.00
NS
NS
0
8
WTS
Czerwinski, Robert
45-49
5:24.80
4/3
5:23.72
1
17
9
SWMR
Theroux, Trent
40-44
5:30.00
4/8
5:46.32
3
14
10
CCM
Fratantoni, Dave
40-44
5:34.15
NS
NS
0
11
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
5:37.06
4/2
5:42.76
2
15
12
MAMA
Mulrooney, Matt
25-29
5:40.00
4/9
5:37.42
4
13
12
NEM
Strehle, Andrew
40-44
5:40.00
4/10
6:05.92
5
12
12
JAM
Hiltabiddle, Steve
45-49
5:40.00
4/1
NS
0
15
MAMA
Jarr, Scott
40-44
5:45.00
3/5
5:37.90
1
17
16
MAMA
Foley, TJ
40-44
5:50.00
3/6
5:55.67
4
13
17
SCY
Bartlett, Fred
55-59
5:57.00
NS
NS
0
18
MESC
Gray, Zachary
25-29
5:58.23
3/4
6:29.77
7
10
19
MAMA
Nemirovsky, Sergei
35-39
6:00.00
3/7
6:12.43
1
17
19
LANE
Nixon, John
55-59
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
21
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
50-54
6:05.00
3/3
6:06.42
1
17
22
MAMA
Prescott, Al
40-44
6:10.00
3/8
6:34.81
6
11
23
MAMA
Stucker, William
18-24
6:15.00
3/2
6:11.44
2
15
24
GSM
McElroy, Frank
60-64
6:20.00
3/9
6:09.21
1
17
25
CMSC
Wallace, Thomas
50-54
6:20.99
3/1
6:22.00
2
15
26
LANE
Moynihan, Brian
25-29
6:24.00
3/10
6:21.45
6
11
27
CONN
Geoghegan, William
60-64
6:28.00
2/5
6:33.71
2
15
28
MESC
Nguyen, Son
30-34
6:29.99
2/6
6:24.40
1
17
29
GBM
Miller, Steve
55-59
6:30.00
NS
NS
0
30
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
35-39
6:40.00
2/4
6:42.37
2
15
31
MESC
Roth, Douglas
50-54
6:41.00
2/7
6:34.86
3
14
32
GSP
Miller, Elliot
25-29
6:45.00
2/3
6:16.59
5
12
33
MAMA
Keil, Mark
55-59
6:47.84
2/8
7:02.64
1
17
34
CCM
Rufleth, Peter
60-64
6:48.00
2/2
6:50.23
3
14
35
CONN
Skolnick, Stewart
55-59
6:50.00
2/9
NS
0
36
MESC
Nelson, Robert
60-64
6:56.55
NS
NS
0
37
JCCN
Fuerman, Ross
55-59
7:00.00
NS
NS
0
38
MIT
Gladstone, Jonathan
40-44
7:03.00
2/1
6:46.68
7
10
39
LANE
Heffernan, Sean
60-64
7:10.00
2/10
8:54.00
4
13
39
LANE
Mansour, Marc
45-49
7:10.00
NS
NS
0
41
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
35-39
7:12.53
1/5
7:03.61
3
14
42
MAMA
Danehy, Matt
40-44
7:15.00
1/6
6:50.27
8
9
43
SCY
Garr, Michael
55-59
7:21.70
NS
NS
0
44
MAMA
Frackleton, Jack
50-54
7:31.15
1/4
7:26.83
5
12
45
SWMR
Ewan, Bill
65-69
7:40.00
1/7
8:02.06
1
17
46
MAMA
Head, Daniel
50-54
8:00.00
1/3
7:04.09
4
13
46
MAMA
Scanlon, Tom
45-49
8:00.00
1/8
9:08.34
2
15
46
SWMR
Cote, David
50-54
8:00.00
NS
NS
0
49
CONN
Berghaus, Peter
70-74
8:32.88
1/2
8:46.94
1
17
50
JCCM
Kutai, Itamar
75-79
8:41.00
NS
NS
0
51
BC
Goodwin, John
50-54
8:48.00
1/9
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home