Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 48: Men 100 M Free
148 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MAMA
Kobs, Ray
45-49
43.00
1/8
NS
0
2
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
35-39
54.30
13/6
53.85
1
17
3
MIT
Neumayer, Sebastian
25-29
54.74
13/4
56.00
2
15
4
MAMA
Nilsson, Eric
18-24
55.00
13/7
51.98
1
17
4
BUMS
Keegan, Raphael
25-29
55.00
NS
NS
0
4
ISF
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
55.00
NS
NS
0
7
UNAT
Whittaker, Ben
30-34
55.41
NS
NS
0
8
BUMS
Brannan, Robert
35-39
55.50
13/3
55.71
2
15
9
UNAT
Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi
30-34
56.00
13/8
57.35
1
17
10
JAM
Hiltabiddle, Steve
45-49
56.50
13/2
55.61
1
17
11
BC
Hughes, Jimmy
25-29
56.70
13/9
55.94
1
17
12
MESC
Schmidt, Michael
45-49
56.95
13/1
56.85
2
15
13
MAMA
Crocker, Michael
25-29
56.98
13/10
57.23
3
14
14
SWMR
Gilson, Matthew
40-44
56.99
12/5
59.36
3
14
15
KING
Kullak, Christopher
30-34
57.00
12/6
1:04.17
7
10
16
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
40-44
58.03
12/4
58.92
1
17
17
WTS
Czerwinski, Robert
45-49
58.60
12/7
1:01.19
4
13
18
CCM
Fratantoni, Dave
40-44
58.94
12/3
59.15
2
15
19
BC
Autissier, Patrick
45-49
59.00
12/8
1:00.17
3
14
20
CMSC
Brinkmeyer, Justin
30-34
59.55
12/2
59.54
2
15
21
LANE
Greene, Robert
40-44
59.71
12/9
59.64
4
13
22
GBM
Denneen, Matt
40-44
59.87
12/1
1:00.71
5
12
23
GBM
Davis, Guy
50-54
1:00.00
11/5
59.70
1
17
23
CMSC
Tassistro, Lorenzo
18-24
1:00.00
12/10
1:05.13
4
13
23
SWMR
Shannahan, Colin
30-34
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
26
GBM
Zola, Brett
40-44
1:00.70
11/6
1:01.38
7
10
27
LANE
Bachovchin, Daniel
25-29
1:01.00
11/4
59.69
4
13
27
SWMR
Cote, David
50-54
1:01.00
11/3
1:00.75
2
15
27
GBM
Johnson, Darren
30-34
1:01.00
11/7
1:01.06
4
13
27
NEM
Strehle, Andrew
40-44
1:01.00
11/8
1:03.56
9
8
27
UNAT
Blood, Jonathan
45-49
1:01.00
NS
NS
0
32
MESC
McKinney, Maury
50-54
1:01.33
NS
NS
0
33
CMSC
Zelle, Kent
30-34
1:01.36
11/2
1:02.42
5
12
34
CMSC
Schlicher, Fred
60-64
1:01.50
11/9
1:02.92
1
17
35
UNAT
Coelho, David
45-49
1:01.64
11/1
1:02.93
6
11
36
LANE
Catalano, Kenneth
30-34
1:01.99
11/10
1:00.45
3
14
37
MAMA
Jarr, Scott
40-44
1:02.00
10/5
1:00.84
6
11
37
CMSC
Rourke, Jonathan
55-59
1:02.00
NS
NS
0
37
NEM
Shaw, Greg
60-64
1:02.00
NS
NS
0
40
GBM
White, Darwin
45-49
1:02.27
10/6
1:01.67
5
12
41
SSHY
Brown, Phil
50-54
1:02.71
10/4
1:04.03
4
13
42
BC
Doyle, Peter
50-54
1:02.90
NS
NS
0
43
MESC
Gray, Zachary
25-29
1:02.97
10/7
1:06.10
6
11
44
GSP
Marzano, Eric
30-34
1:03.00
10/8
1:03.06
6
11
44
MAMA
Stucker, William
18-24
1:03.00
10/3
1:03.49
2
15
44
CMSC
Chereukhin, Vyacheslav
18-24
1:03.00
10/2
1:03.99
3
14
47
CMSC
Quinn, Tom
40-44
1:03.21
10/9
1:06.88
12
5
48
SWMR
Gregson, Michael
40-44
1:03.34
10/1
1:02.94
8
9
48
UNAT
Gregson, Michael
40-44
1:03.34
NS
0
50
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
1:03.44
10/10
1:03.80
10
7
51
NEM
Phillips, Timothy
50-54
1:03.50
9/6
1:02.39
3
14
51
BUMS
Masseo, Patrick
18-24
1:03.50
9/5
1:06.20
5
12
53
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
60-64
1:03.80
9/4
1:04.79
2
15
54
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
30-34
1:04.00
9/8
1:04.73
8
9
54
MAMA
Nemirovsky, Sergei
35-39
1:04.00
9/7
1:05.28
5
12
54
LANE
O'Brien, David
55-59
1:04.00
9/3
1:06.26
3
14
57
IM
Holmberg, Tom
50-54
1:04.38
9/2
1:05.75
5
12
58
KING
Noyes, Brian
45-49
1:04.44
9/9
1:08.53
8
9
59
SWMR
Pettibone, Chip
45-49
1:04.50
NS
NS
0
60
UCLB
Davis, Bill
50-54
1:05.00
9/1
1:07.12
7
10
60
SWMR
Gandy, Ray
50-54
1:05.00
NS
NS
0
62
CMSC
Muhanna, Elias
30-34
1:05.03
9/10
1:07.36
9
8
63
PITY
Young, Matthew
35-39
1:05.37
NS
NS
0
64
LANE
Seligman, James
50-54
1:05.60
8/5
1:09.04
10
7
65
LANE
Barrus, Steve
45-49
1:05.81
8/6
1:06.13
7
10
66
UCLB
Dornaus, David
35-39
1:06.00
8/4
1:00.87
3
14
67
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
40-44
1:06.13
NS
NS
0
68
MESC
Syphers, Dale
55-59
1:06.20
8/7
1:05.57
1
17
69
YNS
Lebro, Ryan
35-39
1:06.27
8/3
1:09.54
6
11
70
CMSC
Schachner, Eyal
40-44
1:06.59
8/8
1:05.09
11
6
71
CCM
Green, Dick
55-59
1:07.00
8/2
1:05.82
2
15
72
UNAT
Donnelly, Kevin
55-59
1:07.02
8/9
1:07.52
4
13
73
MESC
Bell, Richard
40-44
1:07.20
8/1
1:11.10
13
4
74
MAMA
Foster, Walter
50-54
1:08.00
8/10
1:06.63
6
11
75
GSP
Miller, Elliot
25-29
1:08.17
7/5
1:08.22
7
10
76
GSP
Wood, Jeffrey
40-44
1:08.50
NS
NS
0
77
GBM
Mack, Tom
50-54
1:08.70
7/6
1:08.59
9
8
78
UCLB
Gordon, Peter
50-54
1:08.77
7/4
1:07.95
8
9
79
LANE
Russell, Matt
35-39
1:09.00
7/7
1:03.54
4
13
80
NBPT
Olson, Bob
50-54
1:09.20
7/3
1:09.35
11
6
81
GSM
McElroy, Frank
60-64
1:09.50
7/8
NS
0
82
UNAT
Plencner, Bob
55-59
1:09.60
7/2
1:10.39
6
11
83
LANE
Sennett, Michael
35-39
1:10.00
7/9
1:10.33
7
10
83
CONN
Skolnick, Stewart
55-59
1:10.00
7/10
1:15.59
8
9
83
LANE
Mansilla, Frankin
50-54
1:10.00
7/1
NS
0
86
MAMA
Maclennan, John
60-64
1:10.21
6/5
1:08.07
3
14
87
GWDM
Phillips, Ken
60-64
1:11.00
6/4
1:08.83
4
13
87
LANE
Moynihan, Brian
25-29
1:11.00
6/6
1:09.73
8
9
89
YNS
Sandt, Mark
50-54
1:12.00
6/3
1:10.50
12
5
89
UCLB
Chestnut, Wendell
45-49
1:12.00
6/7
1:16.51
10
7
89
BUMS
Goldberg, Bennett
50-54
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
92
WMW
Gambrel, Patrick
55-59
1:12.47
6/8
1:12.01
7
10
93
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
55-59
1:12.55
6/2
1:09.96
5
12
94
CMSC
Petersen, Jim
18-24
1:13.00
6/10
1:07.08
6
11
94
LANE
Coombs, John
45-49
1:13.00
6/9
1:10.51
9
8
94
UCLB
Estabrook, Todd
50-54
1:13.00
6/1
1:14.56
13
4
94
GBM
Newkirk, Thomas
60-64
1:13.00
NS
NS
0
98
CCM
Dooley, Jim
60-64
1:13.77
5/5
1:10.40
5
12
99
GBM
Miller, Steve
55-59
1:13.91
NS
NS
0
100
SIMM
Long, Jonathan
25-29
1:14.00
5/6
1:11.13
9
8
101
JCCN
Fuerman, Ross
55-59
1:14.36
5/4
1:16.82
10
7
102
MAMA
Argenti, John Paul
25-29
1:15.00
5/8
1:13.60
10
7
102
JCCN
Kaplan, Benjamin
40-44
1:15.00
5/3
1:14.92
14
3
102
SWMR
McQuiggan, Frank
60-64
1:15.00
5/7
1:18.04
7
10
102
MESC
Rupert, Bill
65-69
1:15.00
5/2
1:23.59
7
10
106
WAM
Arsenault, Paul
50-54
1:16.09
5/9
1:16.20
14
3
107
NEM
Eger, Laszlo
65-69
1:16.50
5/1
1:16.36
2
15
108
SWMR
Manfredi, Thomas
65-69
1:17.00
5/10
1:17.35
3
14
109
BOSY
Meehan, Brian
35-39
1:17.52
4/5
1:17.99
8
9
110
CMSC
Jones, Jay
65-69
1:18.00
4/6
1:10.31
1
17
110
MAMA
Head, Daniel
50-54
1:18.00
NS
NS
0
110
BUMS
Nunez, Guillermo
35-39
1:18.00
NS
NS
0
113
MAMA
Rose, Bruce
30-34
1:18.62
4/4
1:16.20
11
6
114
SCY
Wright, Phil
60-64
1:19.00
4/7
1:11.69
6
11
114
MAMA
Crane, Robert
50-54
1:19.00
4/3
NS
0
116
CMSC
Dragoni, Stephen
40-44
1:19.24
4/8
1:19.63
15
2
117
LANE
Brotske, Gregory
30-34
1:20.00
4/9
1:13.35
10
7
117
MESC
Darling, Drew
55-59
1:20.00
4/1
1:15.88
9
8
117
GBM
Lewis, John
65-69
1:20.00
4/2
1:19.39
4
13
117
MAMA
Coupe, George
70-74
1:20.00
3/5
1:20.34
1
17
117
BOSY
Pierce, Andrew
50-54
1:20.00
4/10
1:23.60
16
1
117
LANE
Mansour, Marc
45-49
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
123
MAMA
DeDeo, Scot
30-34
1:20.19
3/6
1:22.60
12
5
124
MAMA
Frackleton, Jack
50-54
1:20.27
3/4
1:22.99
15
2
125
BC
Brown, Justin
35-39
1:20.46
3/7
1:18.67
9
8
126
LANE
Biethan, Jonathan
25-29
1:20.80
3/3
1:03.71
5
12
127
LANE
Heffernan, Sean
60-64
1:21.99
3/8
1:30.51
8
9
128
LANE
White, Alan
40-44
1:22.00
3/2
1:22.61
16
1
129
GWDM
Dymek, Timothy
45-49
1:23.00
3/9
1:18.85
11
6
130
FLAQ
Legaspi, Adrian
55-59
1:24.50
3/1
1:24.91
12
5
131
MAMA
Patnaude, Dan
35-39
1:24.72
3/10
1:18.77
10
7
132
BUMS
Fiedler, Tom
65-69
1:25.00
2/5
1:20.25
5
12
133
ABC
Baxter, David
65-69
1:26.00
2/6
1:26.75
8
9
134
ABC
Pope, James
65-69
1:27.77
2/4
1:20.80
6
11
135
GWDM
Hutchings, Dick
70-74
1:30.00
2/7
1:20.67
2
15
135
MAMA
Verter, Eri
25-29
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
137
WMW
Kavanagh, Dean
75-79
1:32.00
NS
NS
0
138
KING
Hadley, Bruce
55-59
1:34.88
2/3
1:36.84
13
4
139
UCLB
Jaye, David
55-59
1:35.56
2/8
1:17.87
11
6
140
MAMA
Mahoney, J Barry
65-69
1:40.00
2/2
1:41.37
9
8
141
UVRA
Meardon, Arnold
80-84
1:42.00
2/9
NS
0
142
MESC
Pride, H Douglas
65-69
1:43.33
2/1
NS
0
143
MAMA
Coarr, Matt
30-34
1:50.00
1/5
1:42.07
13
4
143
LANE
Cortes, Javier
35-39
1:50.00
2/10
1:47.69
11
6
145
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
1:52.42
1/6
2:05.09
3
14
146
MAMA
Daley, Timothy
25-29
1:55.00
1/4
1:25.74
11
6
147
MESC
Kerr, Philip
75-79
2:00.00
1/7
1:47.79
1
17
148
MAMA
Mitchell, Jack
70-74
2:00.51
1/3
2:13.17
4
13
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home