NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )

Psych Sheet

Event 46: Men 50 M Fly

103 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CMSC Mc Inerney, Scott 25-29 25.99 10/5 27.38 1 17
2 JAM Hiltabiddle, Steve 45-49 26.00 10/6 25.96 1 17
3 UVRA Bedford, Fritz 45-49 26.64 10/4 26.37 2 15
4 ISF Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 27.00 NS NS 0
5 GBM Johnson, Darren 30-34 27.07 10/7 29.23 1 17
6 UNAT Whittaker, Ben 30-34 27.35 NS NS 0
7 GBM Drasher, Ryan 25-29 27.98 10/3 28.64 3 14
8 CMSC Bosetti, Damon 25-29 28.19 10/8 29.83 5 12
9 MAMA Crocker, Michael 25-29 28.46 10/2 28.52 2 15
10 NEM Shaw, Greg 60-64 28.70 10/9 28.59 1 17
11 UNAT Coelho, David 45-49 29.23 10/1 30.36 3 14
12 NEM Phillips, Timothy 50-54 29.40 10/10 29.37 1 17
13 LANE Josephson, Brett 18-24 29.50 9/5 31.75 3 14
14 GBM Zola, Brett 40-44 29.53 9/6 30.63 4 13
15 GBM Denneen, Matt 40-44 29.75 9/4 29.51 1 17
16 MAMA Foley, TJ 40-44 29.80 9/7 30.37 3 14
17 GSM Doyle, Benn 50-54 29.90 9/3 30.65 5 12
18 GBM Davis, Guy 50-54 29.99 9/8 29.59 2 15
19 GBM Seraiva, Robert 25-29 30.00 9/2 29.49 4 13
19 BC Doyle, Peter 50-54 30.00 9/10 29.82 3 14
19 CMSC Titus, Dave 35-39 30.00 9/1 30.39 2 15
19 CMSC Chereukhin, Vyacheslav 18-24 30.00 9/9 31.52 2 15
19 CMSC George, Jason 18-24 30.00 8/5 33.04 4 13
24 LANE Biethan, Jonathan 25-29 30.48 8/6 32.24 6 11
25 GBM Sczupak, Peter 45-49 30.60 8/4 32.05 5 12
26 SWMR Theroux, Trent 40-44 30.64 8/7 30.75 5 12
27 GBM White, Darwin 45-49 30.70 8/3 30.57 4 13
28 CMSC Osterberg, Rick 35-39 30.74 8/8 29.25 1 17
29 NEM Shea, Bill 50-54 30.85 8/2 30.53 4 13
30 SWMR Duru, Kaan 40-44 31.00 7/6 29.82 2 15
30 MAMA Stucker, William 18-24 31.00 8/10 30.87 1 17
30 KING Kullak, Christopher 30-34 31.00 7/5 31.58 3 14
30 LANE Mansilla, Frankin 50-54 31.00 8/9 31.69 8 9
30 MAMA Nemirovsky, Sergei 35-39 31.00 8/1 32.94 3 14
35 SSHY Brown, Phil 50-54 31.44 7/4 31.45 7 10
36 GSP Marzano, Eric 30-34 31.50 7/7 31.49 2 15
37 LANE Martini, Paolo 40-44 32.00 7/9 32.49 6 11
37 GBM Westgeest, Bart 30-34 32.00 7/8 32.57 4 13
37 NEM Strehle, Andrew 40-44 32.00 7/3 32.89 7 10
37 UCLB Davis, Bill 50-54 32.00 7/2 33.95 10 7
41 CONN Coffey, Tom 50-54 32.10 7/1 31.41 6 11
41 SWMR Sayles, Douglas 40-44 32.10 7/10 33.26 8 9
43 UVRA Harris, Bob 55-59 32.11 6/5 31.29 1 17
44 NEM Horvitz, Paul 60-64 32.50 6/6 32.63 2 15
45 CMSC Alexander, Mark 50-54 32.63 NS NS 0
46 MESC Davala, Dave 50-54 33.00 6/4 32.56 9 8
47 PITY Young, Matthew 35-39 33.10 NS NS 0
48 GSM McElroy, Frank 60-64 33.20 6/7 32.98 3 14
49 KING Noyes, Brian 45-49 33.33 6/3 34.51 7 10
50 CMSC Wallace, Thomas 50-54 33.44 6/8 34.02 11 6
51 GSP Wood, Jeffrey 40-44 33.50 6/2 NS 0
52 MESC Bell, Richard 40-44 33.78 6/9 36.04 10 7
53 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 55-59 34.13 NS NS 0
54 YNS Lebro, Ryan 35-39 34.18 6/1 34.28 4 13
55 UNAT Plencner, Bob 55-59 34.37 6/10 34.77 2 15
56 MAMA Riley, David 45-49 34.50 5/5 33.79 6 11
57 MAMA Maclennan, John 60-64 34.57 5/6 34.10 4 13
58 MAMA Danehy, Matt 40-44 34.76 5/4 34.58 9 8
59 LANE Seligman, James 50-54 35.00 5/3 34.11 12 5
59 SWMR Burks, Vincent 50-54 35.00 5/2 34.27 13 4
59 CCM Rufleth, Peter 60-64 35.00 5/8 34.72 5 12
59 LANE Sennett, Michael 35-39 35.00 5/7 35.62 5 12
59 MESC Vail, David 65-69 35.00 5/9 35.86 1 17
59 MAMA Daponte, Frank 30-34 35.00 5/1 38.04 6 11
59 SWMR Gandy, Ray 50-54 35.00 NS NS 0
66 SWMR Manfredi, Thomas 65-69 35.50 5/10 37.02 3 14
67 GSP Miller, Elliot 25-29 35.96 4/5 35.17 7 10
68 UCLB Chestnut, Wendell 45-49 36.00 4/4 35.33 8 9
68 SWMR McQuiggan, Frank 60-64 36.00 4/6 37.95 10 7
70 CCM Dooley, Jim 60-64 36.53 4/7 36.06 6 11
71 NEM Eger, Laszlo 65-69 37.00 4/3 36.84 2 15
71 JCCN Kaplan, Benjamin 40-44 37.00 4/8 36.86 11 6
71 JCCN Stein, David 60-64 37.00 NS NS 0
74 LANE Heffernan, Sean 60-64 37.81 4/2 37.92 9 8
75 LANE Brotske, Gregory 30-34 38.00 4/1 33.69 5 12
75 GWDM Phillips, Ken 60-64 38.00 4/9 36.27 7 10
77 UCLB Bell, Zane 45-49 38.06 4/10 NS 0
78 MESC Banks, Charles 55-59 38.25 3/5 35.39 3 14
79 MESC Roth, Douglas 50-54 38.39 3/6 38.06 14 3
80 MIT Gladstone, Jonathan 40-44 38.93 3/4 39.29 14 3
81 GBM Mair, Robert 60-64 38.94 3/7 39.55 11 6
82 OAKY Mauro, Eric 40-44 39.00 3/3 37.77 12 5
83 MAMA Prue, Paul 55-59 39.68 3/8 40.41 4 13
84 SCY Wright, Phil 60-64 40.00 3/2 37.75 8 9
84 MAMA Kobs, Ray 45-49 40.00 3/9 39.07 9 8
84 GBM Griffin, Paul 50-54 40.00 NS NS 0
84 OAKY Myers, Richard 60-64 40.00 NS NS 0
88 MAMA Coupe, George 70-74 40.50 3/1 44.54 1 17
89 CMSC Kwa, Ken 35-39 42.00 3/10 42.05 6 11
90 CMSC Dragoni, Stephen 40-44 42.41 2/5 38.09 13 4
91 GWDM Bartl, Roland 55-59 43.01 2/6 47.60 7 10
92 MAMA Frackleton, Jack 50-54 43.68 2/4 44.61 15 2
93 CONN Skolnick, Stewart 55-59 43.85 2/7 43.17 6 11
94 UCLB Jaye, David 55-59 44.16 2/3 41.69 5 12
95 MAMA Rose, Bruce 30-34 45.22 2/8 39.94 7 10
96 KING Hadley, Bruce 55-59 47.49 2/2 52.61 8 9
97 BUMS Fiedler, Tom 65-69 50.00 2/9 43.91 4 13
97 YNS Chertok, Zachary 18-24 50.00 2/1 52.72 5 12
99 LANE White, Alan 40-44 52.00 2/10 49.84 15 2
100 MESC Pride, H Douglas 65-69 55.00 1/5 DQ 0
101 ABC Widnall, William 70-74 1:07.59 1/6 1:23.93 2 15
102 MAMA Coarr, Matt 30-34 1:10.00 1/4 53.13 8 9
103 GBM Arnold, Richard 75-79 1:15.00 1/7 1:11.24 1 17
Key
DQ Disqualified

FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home