Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 4: Men 400 M Free
100 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MAMA
Nilsson, Eric
18-24
4:02.00
9/5
3:57.08
1
17
2
CMSC
Wilkinson, Jon
40-44
4:23.20
9/6
4:29.28
1
17
3
MAMA
Brown, Ethan
25-29
4:23.50
9/4
4:23.18
1
17
4
MESC
Schmidt, Michael
45-49
4:27.00
9/7
4:25.41
1
17
5
JAM
Chebotarev, Oleg
40-44
4:30.00
9/8
4:31.80
2
15
5
BC
Autissier, Patrick
45-49
4:30.00
9/3
4:35.93
2
15
5
CMSC
Rourke, Jonathan
55-59
4:30.00
NS
NS
0
8
UNAT
Whittaker, Ben
30-34
4:35.27
NS
NS
0
9
MAMA
Broglio, Mike
40-44
4:36.96
9/2
4:46.87
4
13
10
GBM
Ten Haagen, Anthony
25-29
4:39.00
9/9
4:38.91
2
15
11
CMSC
Kosiorek, Kevin
30-34
4:40.00
9/10
4:40.07
1
17
11
UCLB
Dornaus, David
35-39
4:40.00
9/1
4:46.77
2
15
11
WTS
Sharon, Gil
35-39
4:40.00
8/5
4:58.59
4
13
14
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
4:41.00
8/6
4:34.79
3
14
15
MESC
McKinney, Maury
50-54
4:49.42
8/4
NS
0
16
LANE
Bachovchin, Daniel
25-29
4:50.00
8/7
5:02.71
4
13
17
MESC
Wignall, Simon
35-39
4:55.00
8/3
4:44.06
1
17
18
SCY
Bartlett, Fred
55-59
4:59.00
8/8
5:07.05
2
15
19
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
50-54
4:59.50
8/2
5:00.11
1
17
20
LANE
Kimball, Andrew
25-29
5:00.00
8/1
4:53.04
3
14
20
BUMS
Masseo, Patrick
18-24
5:00.00
8/9
4:59.95
2
15
22
NEM
Strehle, Andrew
40-44
5:05.00
8/10
5:00.31
5
12
23
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
40-44
5:05.14
NS
NS
0
24
MESC
Gray, Zachary
25-29
5:07.53
7/5
5:03.43
5
12
25
MAMA
Foley, TJ
40-44
5:08.00
7/6
5:14.52
7
10
26
MESC
Syphers, Dale
55-59
5:10.00
7/4
5:06.48
1
17
27
BAM
Leake, Michael
30-34
5:10.25
7/7
4:51.57
2
15
28
CMSC
Schachner, Eyal
40-44
5:11.00
7/3
5:06.71
6
11
29
MAMA
Nemirovsky, Sergei
35-39
5:15.00
7/8
5:06.71
5
12
29
LANE
O'Brien, David
55-59
5:15.00
7/2
5:17.80
3
14
31
GBM
Mack, Tom
50-54
5:15.15
7/9
5:14.33
2
15
32
ABF
Yost, Jeff
35-39
5:16.50
NS
NS
0
33
CMSC
Bosetti, Damon
25-29
5:17.03
7/1
5:16.57
6
11
34
ABF
Mone, Greg
35-39
5:20.00
7/10
4:48.99
3
14
34
BUMS
O'Neill, Gary
50-54
5:20.00
6/5
5:28.56
5
12
34
CMSC
Muhanna, Elias
30-34
5:20.00
6/6
5:44.40
3
14
37
MAMA
Crane, Robert
50-54
5:22.00
6/4
6:25.32
8
9
38
UNAT
Donnelly, Kevin
55-59
5:23.41
6/7
5:25.28
5
12
39
MESC
Roth, Douglas
50-54
5:26.00
6/3
5:15.02
3
14
40
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
55-59
5:28.25
6/8
5:20.44
4
13
41
GSP
Wood, Jeffrey
40-44
5:30.00
6/2
5:18.52
9
8
41
MAMA
Maclennan, John
60-64
5:30.00
6/9
5:19.60
1
17
41
CCM
Green, Dick
55-59
5:30.00
NS
NS
0
44
ARIZ
Murphy, Timothy
40-44
5:30.49
6/1
5:16.45
8
9
45
GSP
Miller, Elliot
25-29
5:33.78
6/10
5:23.39
7
10
46
MAMA
Foster, Walter
50-54
5:35.00
5/5
5:23.36
4
13
47
WMW
Gambrel, Patrick
55-59
5:35.14
5/6
5:38.45
6
11
48
WCPM
Griffin, Michael
45-49
5:36.00
5/4
5:21.59
3
14
49
UCLB
Davis, Bill
50-54
5:40.00
NS
NS
0
50
UCLB
Estabrook, Todd
50-54
5:41.42
NS
NS
0
51
GBM
Miller, Steve
55-59
5:43.84
NS
NS
0
52
SWMR
Morse, Tim
60-64
5:45.00
5/3
5:38.02
2
15
52
MIT
Azarbayejani, Ali
40-44
5:45.00
5/7
5:52.86
11
6
54
TRIY
McNamara, Kip
35-39
5:50.00
5/8
5:31.32
6
11
54
JCCN
Kaplan, Benjamin
40-44
5:50.00
5/2
5:50.95
10
7
56
SWMR
McQuiggan, Frank
60-64
5:55.00
5/9
5:58.89
4
13
57
MIT
Gladstone, Jonathan
40-44
5:56.00
5/1
6:08.08
13
4
58
MAMA
Head, Daniel
50-54
6:00.00
5/10
5:48.55
6
11
58
SWMR
Dow, Paul
55-59
6:00.00
4/5
5:56.36
7
10
58
SWMR
Sorterup, Don
40-44
6:00.00
4/6
6:07.43
12
5
61
NEM
Eger, Laszlo
65-69
6:03.00
4/4
5:59.09
2
15
62
SCY
Garr, Michael
55-59
6:03.40
NS
NS
0
63
MESC
Vail, David
65-69
6:05.00
4/7
5:56.18
1
17
64
GWDM
Phillips, Ken
60-64
6:10.00
4/8
5:54.75
3
14
64
ABC
Pope, James
65-69
6:10.00
4/3
6:32.42
6
11
64
UCLB
Gordon, Peter
50-54
6:10.00
NS
NS
0
67
MESC
Darling, Drew
55-59
6:13.00
4/2
6:04.22
8
9
68
YNS
Sandt, Mark
50-54
6:15.00
4/10
5:57.09
7
10
68
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
35-39
6:15.00
4/1
6:03.88
7
10
68
LANE
Mansour, Marc
45-49
6:15.00
4/9
6:17.99
6
11
71
LANE
Coombs, John
45-49
6:20.00
3/5
5:58.17
5
12
72
UCLB
Jaye, David
55-59
6:21.06
3/6
6:11.18
9
8
73
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
35-39
6:24.99
3/4
6:22.47
8
9
74
ABC
Edelman, Paul
55-59
6:25.00
3/7
6:17.42
10
7
75
BUMS
Fiedler, Tom
65-69
6:30.00
3/3
6:20.92
3
14
75
SWMR
Ewan, Bill
65-69
6:30.00
3/8
6:28.85
5
12
75
GWDM
Phillips, David
60-64
6:30.00
3/2
6:43.17
5
12
75
CONN
Laux, Michael
70-74
6:30.00
NS
NS
0
79
FLAQ
Legaspi, Adrian
55-59
6:37.00
3/9
6:32.78
11
6
80
GBM
Games, Brett
45-49
6:41.74
3/1
5:27.22
4
13
81
MESC
Matava, Chris
40-44
6:42.00
3/10
6:20.81
14
3
82
SWMR
Prior, David
65-69
6:45.00
2/6
6:23.81
4
13
82
YNS
Chertok, Zachary
18-24
6:45.00
2/5
6:36.22
4
13
82
MAMA
Rose, Bruce
30-34
6:45.00
NS
NS
0
85
GSP
Dunham, Larry
70-74
6:48.00
2/4
6:36.44
2
15
86
MAMA
Scanlon, Tom
45-49
6:53.00
2/7
7:18.16
7
10
87
KING
Hadley, Bruce
55-59
6:56.00
2/3
7:39.42
12
5
88
GWDM
Hutchings, Dick
70-74
6:59.00
2/8
6:26.77
1
17
89
LANE
White, Alan
40-44
7:10.00
2/2
7:02.09
15
2
90
BUMS
Nunez, Guillermo
35-39
7:15.00
2/9
7:04.58
9
8
91
ABF
Gelinas, Chris
18-24
7:30.00
2/1
6:27.28
3
14
91
MESC
Rupert, Bill
65-69
7:30.00
2/10
6:43.39
7
10
91
MAMA
Colby, Richard
50-54
7:30.00
NS
NS
0
94
NEM
Nam, Kyung
40-44
7:45.00
1/5
8:11.90
16
1
95
MAMA
Daponte, Frank
30-34
8:00.00
1/6
6:32.33
4
13
95
MAMA
Carroll, Marcus
50-54
8:00.00
1/7
6:32.61
9
8
95
MESC
Kerr, Philip
75-79
8:00.00
1/4
8:04.30
1
17
98
CMSC
Pedros, Philip
45-49
8:40.00
1/3
NS
0
99
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
8:59.13
1/8
9:22.92
3
14
100
MAMA
Mitchell, Jack
70-74
9:34.02
1/2
10:05.36
4
13
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home