Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 38: Men 50 M Back
91 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAMA
Nilsson, Eric
27.50
9/5
26.67
1
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Drasher, Ryan
29.63
9/3
29.82
1
17
MAMA
Brown, Ethan
29.99
9/8
30.44
2
15
MIT
Neumayer, Sebastian
30.15
9/1
31.34
4
13
BC
Hughes, Jimmy
31.11
8/6
30.86
3
14
GBM
Seraiva, Robert
32.70
8/9
31.50
5
12
LANE
Bachovchin, Daniel
34.00
7/7
33.69
6
11
MAMA
Mulrooney, Matt
34.02
7/3
35.13
7
10
GSP
Miller, Elliot
38.48
5/9
37.05
8
9
MESC
Gray, Zachary
38.94
5/1
38.90
9
8
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ISF
Krajewski, Thomas
29.00
NS
NS
0
GBM
Johnson, Darren
30.14
9/9
31.21
1
17
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
31.00
8/5
32.39
3
14
SWMR
Shannahan, Colin
31.50
NS
NS
0
CMSC
Brinkmeyer, Justin
32.10
8/3
31.94
2
15
CMSC
Zelle, Kent
33.15
7/6
32.81
4
13
CMSC
Muhanna, Elias
34.29
7/2
36.29
7
10
GSP
Marzano, Eric
35.00
6/3
34.33
6
11
UCLB
Graber, Mark
36.50
5/7
33.90
5
12
MESC
Nguyen, Son
39.99
4/7
36.69
8
9
MAMA
Coarr, Matt
1:05.00
2/1
55.92
9
8
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Brannan, Robert
30.00
9/2
32.34
3
14
CMSC
Osterberg, Rick
30.62
9/10
30.88
1
17
BUMS
LaPierre, Noel
32.20
8/8
32.60
4
13
CMSC
Titus, Dave
32.99
8/10
32.10
2
15
YNS
Lebro, Ryan
33.00
7/5
37.55
6
11
LANE
Shea, Josh
33.79
7/4
NS
0
LANE
Sennett, Michael
38.00
5/2
36.59
5
12
BC
Brown, Justin
45.67
2/5
NS
0
BUMS
Nunez, Guillermo
46.10
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Anthos, Edward
28.99
9/4
30.74
1
17
CMSC
Mugford, Stephen
30.77
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
31.29
8/4
31.76
3
14
SWMR
Theroux, Trent
31.67
8/7
31.36
2
15
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
34.89
6/5
34.69
5
12
SWMR
Gregson, Michael
35.03
6/8
34.04
4
13
UNAT
Gregson, Michael
35.03
NS
0
CMSC
Schachner, Eyal
36.08
6/1
36.58
8
9
CMSC
Quinn, Tom
36.46
5/6
35.59
7
10
GBM
Denneen, Matt
37.00
5/8
34.90
6
11
GSP
Wood, Jeffrey
39.50
NS
NS
0
MAMA
Danehy, Matt
41.25
4/9
38.90
9
8
MIT
Gladstone, Jonathan
43.98
3/3
42.21
10
7
MAMA
Prescott, Al
45.00
3/9
45.72
11
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UVRA
Bedford, Fritz
27.73
9/6
27.40
1
17
MESC
Pride, Douglas
29.50
9/7
29.34
2
15
CONN
Sargent, Jeff
31.00
NS
NS
0
UNAT
Coelho, David
32.74
8/1
33.30
3
14
GBM
Sczupak, Peter
34.91
6/6
34.17
4
13
GBM
White, Darwin
36.40
5/5
35.38
5
12
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
32.23
8/2
32.68
1
17
LANE
Mansilla, Frankin
34.15
7/8
35.22
3
14
NEM
Shea, Bill
34.43
7/9
33.81
2
15
MESC
Davala, Dave
35.00
6/7
35.52
4
13
SWMR
Gandy, Ray
35.00
NS
NS
0
UCLB
Estabrook, Todd
36.36
6/10
36.61
5
12
BUMS
Goldberg, Bennett
37.00
NS
NS
0
MAMA
Foster, Walter
40.00
4/2
38.60
6
11
LANE
Seligman, James
42.00
4/10
39.94
7
10
BOSY
Pierce, Andrew
43.00
3/6
48.65
9
8
MAMA
Crane, Robert
44.25
3/2
45.70
8
9
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LANE
Mockler, Frank
34.83
7/10
35.60
3
14
LANE
Nixon, John
34.99
6/4
34.42
1
17
MESC
Syphers, Dale
35.31
6/2
34.99
2
15
CCM
Green, Dick
36.00
6/9
36.30
5
12
NEM
Bright, David
36.50
5/4
35.70
4
13
MAMA
Keil, Mark
39.38
4/4
39.92
9
8
LANE
O'Brien, David
40.00
4/8
39.14
7
10
MESC
Banks, Charles
41.73
4/1
39.88
8
9
WMW
Gambrel, Patrick
42.12
3/5
37.83
6
11
MESC
Darling, Drew
45.00
3/10
41.58
10
7
GWDM
Bartl, Roland
46.12
2/6
47.19
11
6
UCLB
Havel, Timothy
1:10.00
1/5
56.45
12
5
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
34.75
7/1
35.62
1
17
CCM
Rufleth, Peter
43.00
3/4
38.31
2
15
CCM
Dooley, Jim
43.41
3/7
39.79
3
14
GWDM
Phillips, Ken
44.00
3/8
41.77
5
12
SCY
Wright, Phil
45.00
3/1
40.77
4
13
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ABC
Snooks, John
36.98
5/3
36.95
1
17
MESC
Rupert, Bill
39.00
4/5
37.81
2
15
MESC
Vail, David
39.00
5/10
NS
0
CMSC
Jones, Jay
39.30
4/6
38.48
3
14
NEM
Eger, Laszlo
40.00
4/3
40.02
4
13
ABC
Baxter, David
50.40
2/7
50.43
6
11
MESC
Pride, H Douglas
54.43
2/3
53.66
7
10
SWMR
Ewan, Bill
55.00
2/8
46.05
5
12
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAMA
Coupe, George
50.00
2/4
50.49
1
17
MESC
Davis, John
58.56
2/2
57.84
2
15
MAMA
Mitchell, Jack
1:13.37
1/6
1:19.67
3
14
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Kerr, Philip
1:00.00
2/9
1:05.85
1
17
GBM
Arnold, Richard
1:16.00
1/4
1:11.35
2
15
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home