Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 36: Men 200 M Free
106 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MAMA
Nilsson, Eric
18-24
1:54.00
10/5
1:51.96
1
17
2
MIT
Neumayer, Sebastian
25-29
1:59.16
10/6
2:04.19
3
14
3
MAMA
Crocker, Michael
25-29
2:00.00
10/4
2:04.00
2
15
4
CMSC
Winograd, Robert
30-34
2:00.42
NS
NS
0
5
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
35-39
2:02.42
10/7
2:01.13
1
17
6
BC
Hughes, Jimmy
25-29
2:04.10
10/3
2:03.26
1
17
7
UNAT
Whittaker, Ben
30-34
2:04.64
NS
NS
0
8
MAMA
Brown, Ethan
25-29
2:05.00
10/8
2:06.31
4
13
9
MESC
Schmidt, Michael
45-49
2:06.50
10/2
2:04.75
1
17
10
SWMR
Gilson, Matthew
40-44
2:06.98
10/9
2:12.75
3
14
11
JAM
Chebotarev, Oleg
40-44
2:07.00
10/1
2:09.48
1
17
12
BC
Autissier, Patrick
45-49
2:08.00
10/10
2:10.91
2
15
13
WTS
Czerwinski, Robert
45-49
2:10.20
9/5
2:14.27
3
14
14
UCLB
Dornaus, David
35-39
2:12.00
9/6
2:11.07
2
15
14
LANE
Kimball, Andrew
25-29
2:12.00
9/4
2:12.64
5
12
16
MESC
McKinney, Maury
50-54
2:13.23
NS
NS
0
17
GBM
Denneen, Matt
40-44
2:14.89
9/7
2:12.94
5
12
18
MAMA
Jarr, Scott
40-44
2:15.00
9/2
2:10.83
2
15
18
CMSC
Brinkmeyer, Justin
30-34
2:15.00
9/8
2:12.20
1
17
18
LANE
Bachovchin, Daniel
25-29
2:15.00
9/10
2:16.53
6
11
18
CMSC
Zelle, Kent
30-34
2:15.00
9/3
2:22.66
2
15
18
BUMS
Masseo, Patrick
18-24
2:15.00
9/1
2:23.37
2
15
18
KING
Kullak, Christopher
30-34
2:15.00
9/9
2:26.13
3
14
24
CMSC
Schlicher, Fred
60-64
2:15.50
8/5
NS
0
25
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
2:15.90
8/6
2:12.85
4
13
26
CMSC
Chereukhin, Vyacheslav
18-24
2:16.00
8/4
2:33.12
4
13
27
LANE
Biethan, Jonathan
25-29
2:16.81
8/7
2:19.28
7
10
28
LANE
Shea, Josh
35-39
2:17.00
8/3
2:17.84
3
14
29
GBM
White, Darwin
45-49
2:18.00
8/8
2:18.54
4
13
29
NEM
Strehle, Andrew
40-44
2:18.00
8/2
2:20.43
6
11
31
MESC
Gray, Zachary
25-29
2:18.64
8/9
2:21.91
8
9
32
MAMA
Nemirovsky, Sergei
35-39
2:20.00
8/1
2:24.94
5
12
33
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
50-54
2:21.50
8/10
2:20.24
2
15
34
NEM
Phillips, Timothy
50-54
2:22.00
7/5
2:16.17
1
17
35
GSP
Wood, Jeffrey
40-44
2:23.50
NS
NS
0
36
GBM
Zola, Brett
40-44
2:24.00
7/6
2:27.96
8
9
37
LANE
O'Brien, David
55-59
2:25.00
7/3
2:26.73
1
17
37
CMSC
Tassistro, Lorenzo
18-24
2:25.00
7/7
2:27.89
3
14
37
SCY
Bartlett, Fred
55-59
2:25.00
7/4
2:29.97
3
14
40
GBM
Mack, Tom
50-54
2:25.25
7/8
2:29.29
4
13
41
CMSC
Muhanna, Elias
30-34
2:25.38
7/2
2:32.19
4
13
42
YNS
Lebro, Ryan
35-39
2:25.89
7/9
2:27.54
6
11
43
LANE
Barrus, Steve
45-49
2:27.16
7/1
2:30.12
6
11
44
KING
Noyes, Brian
45-49
2:28.28
7/10
2:29.77
5
12
45
CMSC
Schachner, Eyal
40-44
2:29.00
6/5
2:23.82
7
10
46
UNAT
Donnelly, Kevin
55-59
2:29.01
6/6
2:29.02
2
15
47
GSM
McElroy, Frank
60-64
2:29.50
6/4
2:27.74
1
17
48
LANE
Russell, Matt
35-39
2:30.00
6/8
2:20.14
4
13
48
MAMA
Maclennan, John
60-64
2:30.00
6/3
2:30.82
2
15
48
UCLB
Davis, Bill
50-54
2:30.00
6/7
2:32.51
7
10
51
MESC
Roth, Douglas
50-54
2:32.00
6/2
2:32.34
6
11
51
YNS
Sandt, Mark
50-54
2:32.00
6/9
2:38.77
9
8
53
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
55-59
2:32.34
6/1
2:30.84
4
13
54
LANE
Moynihan, Brian
25-29
2:34.00
6/10
2:37.86
11
6
55
MAMA
Foster, Walter
50-54
2:35.00
5/6
2:27.48
3
14
55
GSP
Miller, Elliot
25-29
2:35.00
5/5
2:28.06
9
8
57
TRIY
McNamara, Kip
35-39
2:36.00
5/4
2:29.55
7
10
58
CCM
Green, Dick
55-59
2:39.00
NS
NS
0
59
BUMS
O'Neill, Gary
50-54
2:40.00
5/3
2:31.71
5
12
59
SIMM
Long, Jonathan
25-29
2:40.00
5/8
2:35.70
10
7
59
OAKY
Mauro, Eric
40-44
2:40.00
5/7
2:42.24
9
8
62
WMW
Gambrel, Patrick
55-59
2:41.33
5/2
2:38.76
5
12
63
GBM
Miller, Steve
55-59
2:41.62
NS
NS
0
64
MAMA
Head, Daniel
50-54
2:42.00
5/9
2:39.22
10
7
65
GWDM
Phillips, Ken
60-64
2:44.00
5/1
2:36.86
3
14
66
JCCN
Fuerman, Ross
55-59
2:44.75
5/10
2:52.89
8
9
67
UCLB
Gordon, Peter
50-54
2:45.00
4/5
2:37.85
8
9
67
JCCN
Kaplan, Benjamin
40-44
2:45.00
4/6
2:42.91
10
7
67
MESC
Vail, David
65-69
2:45.00
4/4
2:42.92
1
17
67
ABC
Edelman, Paul
55-59
2:45.00
NS
NS
0
67
BUMS
Goldberg, Bennett
50-54
2:45.00
NS
NS
0
72
SWMR
McQuiggan, Frank
60-64
2:46.00
4/7
2:37.53
4
13
73
JCCN
Stein, David
60-64
2:46.57
4/3
2:48.73
5
12
74
NEM
Eger, Laszlo
65-69
2:48.00
4/8
2:47.70
2
15
75
UCLB
Freeman, Noah
35-39
2:50.00
4/2
3:00.09
9
8
75
LANE
Mansour, Marc
45-49
2:50.00
NS
NS
0
77
CMSC
Petersen, Jim
18-24
2:53.00
4/9
2:36.85
5
12
78
JCCN
Roach, Stephen
60-64
2:55.00
4/1
2:52.87
6
11
78
MAMA
Crane, Robert
50-54
2:55.00
4/10
3:02.24
12
5
80
WAM
Arsenault, Paul
50-54
2:55.51
3/5
2:57.81
11
6
81
UCLB
Jaye, David
55-59
2:57.21
3/6
2:50.10
6
11
82
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
35-39
2:58.35
3/4
2:51.36
8
9
83
MAMA
Rose, Bruce
30-34
2:59.03
NS
NS
0
84
CMSC
Dragoni, Stephen
40-44
2:59.24
3/7
2:52.18
12
5
85
SWMR
Sorterup, Don
40-44
3:00.00
3/8
2:50.68
11
6
85
MESC
Darling, Drew
55-59
3:00.00
3/3
2:51.13
7
10
85
MAMA
Verter, Eri
25-29
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
88
ABC
Pope, James
65-69
3:01.04
3/2
2:57.75
5
12
89
MAMA
Coupe, George
70-74
3:04.00
3/9
3:08.46
2
15
90
BUMS
Fiedler, Tom
65-69
3:05.00
3/1
2:57.31
4
13
91
FLAQ
Legaspi, Adrian
55-59
3:08.55
3/10
3:06.22
9
8
92
ABC
Song, Mingjie
60-64
3:10.00
2/5
3:01.58
7
10
93
SWMR
Prior, David
65-69
3:15.00
2/6
2:57.03
3
14
94
MAMA
Scanlon, Tom
45-49
3:20.25
2/4
3:21.43
7
10
95
GWDM
Hutchings, Dick
70-74
3:23.00
2/7
2:59.33
1
17
96
KING
Hadley, Bruce
55-59
3:28.99
2/3
3:32.08
10
7
97
LANE
White, Alan
40-44
3:29.00
2/8
3:08.14
13
4
98
MAMA
Mahoney, J Barry
65-69
3:35.00
2/2
3:39.25
6
11
98
BUMS
Nunez, Guillermo
35-39
3:35.00
NS
NS
0
100
MAMA
Coarr, Matt
30-34
3:40.00
2/9
3:33.22
5
12
101
WMW
Kavanagh, Dean
75-79
3:42.00
NS
NS
0
102
MAMA
Daley, Timothy
25-29
4:00.00
2/1
3:14.31
12
5
102
MESC
Kerr, Philip
75-79
4:00.00
2/10
3:47.63
1
17
104
UCLB
Havel, Timothy
55-59
4:16.88
1/5
4:05.32
11
6
105
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
4:18.01
1/6
4:24.76
3
14
106
MAMA
Mitchell, Jack
70-74
4:33.15
1/4
4:49.84
4
13
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home