Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 34: Men 200 M IM
84 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MAMA
Nilsson, Eric
18-24
2:10.00
8/5
2:06.27
1
17
2
SWMR
Joe, Stephan
35-39
2:17.50
NS
NS
0
3
CMSC
Wilkinson, Jon
40-44
2:18.99
8/6
2:23.20
1
17
4
GBM
Drasher, Ryan
25-29
2:20.00
8/4
2:23.73
2
15
5
CMSC
Anthos, Edward
40-44
2:21.11
8/7
2:29.34
2
15
6
MAMA
Brown, Ethan
25-29
2:24.00
8/3
2:22.42
1
17
7
JAM
Hiltabiddle, Steve
45-49
2:26.00
8/2
2:22.47
1
17
7
CMSC
Chereukhin, Vyacheslav
18-24
2:26.00
8/8
2:40.37
2
15
9
LANE
Biethan, Jonathan
25-29
2:28.80
8/9
2:34.75
4
13
10
CCM
Fratantoni, Dave
40-44
2:28.93
8/1
2:32.27
5
12
11
WTS
Czerwinski, Robert
45-49
2:29.20
8/10
2:30.46
2
15
12
CMSC
George, Jason
18-24
2:30.00
7/5
2:44.70
3
14
13
GSM
Doyle, Benn
50-54
2:30.15
7/6
2:31.84
3
14
14
CMSC
Kosiorek, Kevin
30-34
2:31.29
7/4
2:32.84
1
17
15
MAMA
Mulrooney, Matt
25-29
2:31.57
7/7
2:31.30
3
14
16
CMSC
Bosetti, Damon
25-29
2:32.27
7/3
2:42.83
5
12
17
NEM
Shaw, Greg
60-64
2:33.00
7/8
2:29.11
1
17
18
GBM
Davis, Guy
50-54
2:35.00
7/2
2:30.09
2
15
19
SWMR
Cote, David
50-54
2:37.00
7/9
2:29.50
1
17
19
CMSC
Zelle, Kent
30-34
2:37.00
7/1
DQ
0
21
MESC
Gray, Zachary
25-29
2:39.92
7/10
2:52.64
6
11
22
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
40-44
2:40.00
6/5
2:31.52
4
13
22
NEM
Strehle, Andrew
40-44
2:40.00
6/4
2:48.13
9
8
22
LANE
Brotske, Gregory
30-34
2:40.00
6/6
2:59.23
3
14
22
SWMR
Gandy, Ray
50-54
2:40.00
NS
NS
0
22
PITY
Young, Matthew
35-39
2:40.00
NS
NS
0
27
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
40-44
2:41.52
6/7
2:44.28
6
11
28
UNAT
Hinck, Todd
35-39
2:43.00
NS
NS
0
29
MESC
Davala, Dave
50-54
2:44.00
6/3
2:47.50
5
12
30
MAMA
Stucker, William
18-24
2:45.00
6/8
2:45.80
4
13
31
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
2:45.30
6/2
2:31.51
3
14
32
CONN
Coffey, Tom
50-54
2:45.50
6/9
2:41.37
4
13
33
SSHY
Brown, Phil
50-54
2:48.26
6/1
NS
0
34
MESC
Nguyen, Son
30-34
2:49.99
6/10
2:50.70
2
15
35
MAMA
Nemirovsky, Sergei
35-39
2:50.00
5/6
2:45.12
1
17
35
LANE
Martini, Paolo
40-44
2:50.00
5/5
2:45.65
8
9
35
LANE
Nixon, John
55-59
2:50.00
5/7
2:46.18
2
15
35
MAMA
Prescott, Al
40-44
2:50.00
5/4
3:02.04
11
6
39
CMSC
Wallace, Thomas
50-54
2:50.12
5/3
2:51.85
8
9
40
MESC
Syphers, Dale
55-59
2:51.00
5/8
2:52.42
4
13
41
CMSC
Quinn, Tom
40-44
2:51.17
5/2
2:45.18
7
10
42
NEM
Bright, David
55-59
2:52.00
5/9
2:43.25
1
17
43
IM
Holmberg, Tom
50-54
2:52.34
NS
NS
0
44
TRIY
McNamara, Kip
35-39
2:53.00
5/10
2:49.57
2
15
44
SCY
Bartlett, Fred
55-59
2:53.00
5/1
2:50.27
3
14
46
BUMS
O'Neill, Gary
50-54
2:55.00
4/5
2:48.57
7
10
47
LANE
Moynihan, Brian
25-29
2:59.00
4/4
2:55.75
7
10
47
CONN
Geoghegan, William
60-64
2:59.00
4/6
3:00.21
3
14
49
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
50-54
3:00.00
4/7
2:48.05
6
11
49
LANE
Sennett, Michael
35-39
3:00.00
4/3
2:51.75
3
14
51
MAMA
Danehy, Matt
40-44
3:01.13
4/8
2:59.70
10
7
52
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
60-64
3:02.00
4/2
2:48.20
2
15
53
JCCN
Kaplan, Benjamin
40-44
3:05.00
4/9
3:05.15
12
5
54
GBM
Mair, Robert
60-64
3:05.98
4/1
3:07.71
4
13
55
MESC
Vail, David
65-69
3:07.00
NS
NS
0
56
MAMA
Keil, Mark
55-59
3:08.46
4/10
3:11.76
5
12
57
GBM
Griffin, Paul
50-54
3:10.00
NS
NS
0
58
SWMR
Manfredi, Thomas
65-69
3:11.00
3/5
3:08.25
1
17
59
CCM
Rufleth, Peter
60-64
3:13.00
3/6
3:12.47
5
12
60
LANE
Coombs, John
45-49
3:15.00
3/7
3:05.58
3
14
60
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
35-39
3:15.00
3/4
3:07.32
4
13
62
MAMA
Kobs, Ray
45-49
3:15.68
3/3
3:13.60
4
13
63
GBM
Newkirk, Thomas
60-64
3:20.00
NS
NS
0
64
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
35-39
3:20.49
3/8
3:15.41
5
12
65
MIT
Gladstone, Jonathan
40-44
3:20.81
3/2
3:12.07
13
4
66
SCY
Garr, Michael
55-59
3:21.50
3/9
NS
0
67
MESC
Darling, Drew
55-59
3:25.00
NS
NS
0
68
MAMA
Frackleton, Jack
50-54
3:27.48
3/1
3:30.64
9
8
69
LANE
Mansour, Marc
45-49
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
70
SWMR
Ewan, Bill
65-69
3:38.00
3/10
3:45.31
4
13
71
MESC
Rupert, Bill
65-69
3:40.00
2/5
3:37.59
2
15
72
BUMS
Fiedler, Tom
65-69
3:45.00
2/4
3:42.97
3
14
72
MAMA
Scanlon, Tom
45-49
3:45.00
2/6
3:59.99
5
12
74
GWDM
Bartl, Roland
55-59
3:48.64
2/7
3:51.55
7
10
75
ABC
Baxter, David
65-69
3:50.00
2/3
3:47.27
5
12
75
CONN
Skolnick, Stewart
55-59
3:50.00
2/8
3:47.52
6
11
77
CONN
Berghaus, Peter
70-74
3:53.88
2/2
4:01.22
1
17
78
BC
Goodwin, John
50-54
3:57.00
2/9
3:55.11
10
7
79
KING
Hadley, Bruce
55-59
4:01.61
2/1
4:16.95
8
9
80
MAMA
Mahoney, J Barry
65-69
4:40.00
2/10
4:47.98
6
11
81
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
5:14.96
1/5
5:31.84
2
15
82
UVRA
Meardon, Arnold
80-84
5:20.00
NS
NS
0
83
GBM
Arnold, Richard
75-79
5:30.00
1/6
5:07.97
1
17
84
MESC
Nelson, Robert
60-64
8:00.00
1/4
3:13.19
6
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home