Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 12: Men 100 M Fly
68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CMSC
Mc Inerney, Scott
25-29
57.99
7/5
59.53
1
17
2
JAM
Hiltabiddle, Steve
45-49
59.50
7/6
58.70
1
17
3
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
35-39
59.68
7/4
1:00.28
1
17
4
WTS
Czerwinski, Robert
45-49
1:00.50
7/7
1:06.65
3
14
5
LANE
Guarnier, Bryan
25-29
1:00.93
7/3
1:01.17
2
15
6
MESC
Pride, Douglas
45-49
1:01.40
7/8
1:01.28
2
15
7
GBM
Larsen, Kirk
30-34
1:02.00
7/2
1:03.44
1
17
8
ISF
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
1:03.00
NS
NS
0
9
UNAT
Whittaker, Ben
30-34
1:03.09
NS
NS
0
10
NEM
Shaw, Greg
60-64
1:05.00
6/6
1:04.47
1
17
10
MAMA
Ash, Jeffrey
35-39
1:05.00
6/5
1:05.77
2
15
10
GBM
Johnson, Darren
30-34
1:05.00
7/10
1:07.61
3
14
10
CMSC
Chereukhin, Vyacheslav
18-24
1:05.00
7/9
1:11.21
1
17
10
MAMA
Broglio, Mike
40-44
1:05.00
7/1
1:13.63
4
13
15
GBM
Drasher, Ryan
25-29
1:05.51
6/4
1:05.68
4
13
16
BC
Hughes, Jimmy
25-29
1:05.76
6/7
1:04.69
3
14
17
MAMA
Sipos, Joseph
30-34
1:06.90
6/3
1:05.08
2
15
18
SWMR
Garcia, Albert
40-44
1:07.90
NS
NS
0
19
GBM
Davis, Guy
50-54
1:07.99
6/8
1:05.86
1
17
19
MAMA
Brown, Ethan
25-29
1:07.99
6/2
1:08.50
7
10
21
CCM
Fratantoni, Dave
40-44
1:08.18
6/9
1:07.30
1
17
22
GBM
White, Darwin
45-49
1:08.80
6/1
1:08.81
4
13
23
WAM
Stockl, Thomas
35-39
1:09.00
6/10
1:09.13
3
14
24
GBM
Zola, Brett
40-44
1:09.48
5/5
1:12.27
2
15
25
GBM
Seraiva, Robert
25-29
1:10.00
5/4
1:06.41
5
12
25
SWMR
Gandy, Ray
50-54
1:10.00
5/6
1:07.29
2
15
27
CONN
Coffey, Tom
50-54
1:10.40
5/7
1:09.70
3
14
28
MESC
Wignall, Simon
35-39
1:11.55
5/3
1:10.55
4
13
29
CMSC
Bosetti, Damon
25-29
1:11.72
5/8
1:07.08
6
11
30
MAMA
Stucker, William
18-24
1:12.00
5/2
1:15.34
2
15
31
MESC
Davala, Dave
50-54
1:13.00
5/9
DQ
0
32
MIT
Neumayer, Sebastian
25-29
1:14.00
5/1
1:14.35
8
9
33
MAMA
Nemirovsky, Sergei
35-39
1:15.00
5/10
1:20.61
5
12
34
CMSC
Wallace, Thomas
50-54
1:16.45
4/5
1:17.73
5
12
35
MAMA
Riley, David
45-49
1:16.50
4/6
1:17.33
5
12
36
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
40-44
1:18.01
4/4
1:13.49
3
14
37
MESC
Nguyen, Son
30-34
1:19.99
4/7
1:22.65
4
13
38
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
50-54
1:20.00
4/8
1:14.88
4
13
38
LANE
Seligman, James
50-54
1:20.00
4/3
1:23.06
7
10
38
UCLB
Davis, Bill
50-54
1:20.00
4/9
1:23.12
8
9
38
MAMA
Maclennan, John
60-64
1:20.00
4/2
1:23.64
2
15
38
CCM
Rufleth, Peter
60-64
1:20.00
4/1
1:24.32
3
14
43
MAMA
Foster, Walter
50-54
1:25.00
4/10
1:19.09
6
11
43
MAMA
Prescott, Al
40-44
1:25.00
3/5
1:28.02
7
10
45
NEM
Eger, Laszlo
65-69
1:26.00
3/6
1:24.35
1
17
46
MIT
Gladstone, Jonathan
40-44
1:27.07
3/4
1:27.45
6
11
47
CMSC
Reese, Jeff
35-39
1:27.30
NS
NS
0
48
MAMA
Keil, Mark
55-59
1:28.39
3/7
1:35.53
1
17
49
LANE
Coombs, John
45-49
1:30.00
3/3
1:25.16
6
11
49
JCCN
Kaplan, Benjamin
40-44
1:30.00
3/9
1:25.96
5
12
49
OAKY
Myers, Richard
60-64
1:30.00
3/8
1:26.79
4
13
49
GBM
Griffin, Paul
50-54
1:30.00
3/2
NS
0
53
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
35-39
1:32.11
3/1
1:35.58
6
11
54
MAMA
Rose, Bruce
30-34
1:33.73
3/10
DQ
0
55
OAKY
Mauro, Eric
40-44
1:35.00
2/5
1:30.98
8
9
55
CMSC
Maxted, George
60-64
1:35.00
2/6
1:33.32
5
12
57
PITY
Young, Matthew
35-39
1:38.00
NS
NS
0
58
MESC
Roth, Douglas
50-54
1:39.00
2/4
1:36.21
10
7
59
YNS
Lipkowitz, Robert
50-54
1:40.00
2/7
1:35.72
9
8
60
LANE
Heffernan, Sean
60-64
1:40.47
2/3
1:42.82
6
11
61
MAMA
Frackleton, Jack
50-54
1:43.15
2/8
1:42.42
11
6
62
LANE
Egan, Richard
50-54
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
63
MAMA
Knight, Andy
50-54
1:50.00
2/2
1:45.52
12
5
63
CONN
Skolnick, Stewart
55-59
1:50.00
1/5
1:52.38
2
15
63
MAMA
Crane, Robert
50-54
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
63
SCY
Wright, Phil
60-64
1:50.00
2/9
NS
0
67
ABC
Baxter, David
65-69
1:55.00
1/6
1:56.45
2
15
68
KING
Hadley, Bruce
55-59
2:02.34
1/4
1:58.48
3
14
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home