Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
The Olympic Club 1500 SCM Swim Meet 2011 ( Sat, Jan 21, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
Event 1: Mixed 1500 M Free
73 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
TOC
Gertz, Jessie
30-34
17:00.00
10/4
NS
0
2
SMM
Enright, Jeffrey
45-49
17:53.86
10/5
17:47.38
1
20
3
SFRP
Anderson, Evan
35-39
18:30.00
10/3
18:44.16
1
20
4
TOC
Kruse, Michael
40-44
18:59.00
10/6
19:32.22
2
17
5
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
60-64
19:09.50
10/2
19:00.49
1
20
6
NVM
Diehl, Robert
45-49
19:44.45
10/7
NS
0
7
TOC
Griffith, James
55-59
19:45.00
10/1
19:23.43
1
20
8
RPM
Schonder, John
30-34
19:57.89
10/8
20:19.85
3
16
9
TOC
Davie, Matthew
30-34
20:00.00
9/1
18:04.50
1
20
9
WCM
Rosenthal, Dan
50-54
20:00.00
9/4
19:27.93
1
20
9
PCAM
Martin, Michael
35-39
20:00.00
9/2
19:49.15
2
17
9
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
50-54
20:00.00
9/3
19:50.87
1
20
9
PCAM
Neuhold-Huber, Tom
50-54
20:00.00
9/5
20:00.74
2
17
9
TOC
Lally, Bart
50-54
20:00.00
9/6
20:07.53
3
16
9
TOC
Ennis, Jonathan
45-49
20:00.00
9/7
21:13.79
4
15
16
TOC
Wagner, Allison
35-39
20:30.00
9/8
19:53.15
1
20
16
MELO
Matena, Jana
50-54
20:30.00
8/4
NS
0
18
BAY
Connolly, Darrin
40-44
21:00.00
8/6
18:58.50
1
20
18
BAC
Lau, Austin
25-29
21:00.00
8/3
19:35.27
1
20
18
RPM
Westcott, Steven
30-34
21:00.00
8/5
23:13.08
4
15
21
MELO
Stietzel, Kent
40-44
21:15.00
8/2
22:23.81
4
15
22
TOC
Boyce, Albert
45-49
21:30.00
8/7
19:17.13
2
17
22
BAC
Pietrofesa, Mark
45-49
21:30.00
8/8
19:45.84
3
16
22
TSUN
Cheung, Casey
35-39
21:30.00
8/1
21:28.74
3
16
22
SRM
Wilder, Hugh
65-69
21:30.00
7/4
21:47.82
2
17
26
TOC
Ferroggiaro, Fred
55-59
22:00.00
7/5
20:38.62
2
17
27
USF
Walker, John
45-49
22:20.00
7/3
21:53.90
5
14
28
BAY
Beglinger, James
65-69
22:22.22
7/6
21:45.49
1
20
29
TUTE
Denison, Stephanie
40-44
22:30.00
7/2
21:39.16
1
20
29
WCM
Rosenthal, Meredith
50-54
22:30.00
7/7
21:43.32
2
17
31
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
65-69
22:46.65
7/1
22:58.26
1
20
32
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
55-59
22:50.69
7/8
23:04.99
1
20
33
MVM
Rees, Karla
40-44
22:55.00
6/4
23:14.49
2
17
34
TOC
Crowley, John
40-44
23:00.00
6/7
21:12.79
3
16
34
HTUB
Fogarty, Ted
55-59
23:00.00
6/3
21:30.20
3
16
34
TOC
Hendrickson, John
50-54
23:00.00
6/6
23:04.02
5
14
34
PCAM
Boyer, Karen
55-59
23:00.00
6/2
23:52.11
3
16
34
UNAT
Rydman, Eric
45-49
23:00.00
6/5
24:43.37
6
13
39
TEME
Edgerton, Thomas
50-54
23:27.22
6/1
23:33.86
6
13
40
MVM
Campbell, Chris
50-54
23:30.00
6/8
22:06.52
4
15
41
CMAM
Kennedy, James
60-64
23:52.06
5/4
23:43.56
2
17
42
BAY
Brott, Ralph
70-74
24:00.00
5/5
24:37.85
1
20
43
TOC
Faust, Leland
65-69
24:10.00
5/3
24:54.24
3
16
44
NCAL
Ulloa, Jamie
40-44
24:50.34
5/6
25:04.47
3
16
45
AAM
Lemke, Zebron
30-34
25:00.00
5/1
19:35.63
2
17
45
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
55-59
25:00.00
5/8
23:05.01
2
17
45
TOC
Dietrich, Joe
60-64
25:00.00
5/2
24:02.53
3
16
45
ECAM
Watters, Jennifer
50-54
25:00.00
5/7
24:46.46
3
16
49
GG
Case, Emily
35-39
25:07.00
4/4
24:50.53
2
17
50
BAM
Woodruff, Michael
65-69
25:10.00
4/5
25:19.58
4
15
50
TOC
Rudloff, Edward
65-69
25:10.00
4/3
NS
0
52
STAN
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
25:42.06
4/6
25:04.15
1
20
53
TSUN
Prodoehl, Jason
40-44
26:00.00
4/2
23:57.60
5
14
53
HIMA
Leskovitz, Ernie
75-79
26:00.00
4/7
25:05.20
2
17
55
UNAT
Naylon, Vanessa
30-34
27:00.00
4/1
28:57.82
1
20
56
TOC
Sullivan, Maureen
40-44
28:30.00
4/8
26:18.26
4
15
57
BAM
Sturges, Steve
65-69
28:48.00
3/4
27:52.87
5
14
58
USF
Juarez Martinez, Jorge
35-39
29:00.00
3/6
27:01.90
4
15
58
TSUN
Kim, Joseph
40-44
29:00.00
3/5
28:07.22
6
13
58
UNAT
Moser, Dean
70-74
29:00.00
3/3
29:06.34
2
17
61
UNAT
Patino, Nicholas
18-24
29:30.00
3/2
19:24.62
1
20
62
USF
Coleman, Kate
70-74
29:45.00
3/7
NS
0
63
SERC
Mc Nally, Rosemary
65-69
29:59.99
3/1
29:56.07
2
17
64
USF
Richardson, Courtney
25-29
30:00.00
3/8
24:08.24
1
20
65
RPM
Smythe, Jennie
40-44
30:59.00
2/4
27:54.13
5
14
66
LODI
Cotta, James
50-54
32:00.00
2/3
28:33.14
7
12
66
TCAM
White, Susan
70-74
32:00.00
2/5
32:12.85
1
20
68
DC
Walker, Kjersten
60-64
34:00.00
2/6
33:28.31
2
17
69
TVM
Maguire, Nancy
60-64
35:00.00
2/2
27:32.95
1
20
70
SMM
Erickson, Carol
65-69
38:18.95
2/7
37:30.28
3
16
71
UNAT
Fountain, Eldred
55-59
40:00.00
1/5
31:29.70
4
15
71
BAM
Bakke, Peter
70-74
40:00.00
1/4
32:03.81
3
16
73
SMM
Lambertson, Ann
80-84
42:00.00
1/3
43:37.61
1
20
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home