UCLA Short Course Meters Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

Event 14 Mixed 100 M IM

69 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 SCAQ Florczyk, Piotr 30-34 1:05.00 8/4 1:03.23 1
2 SCMC Stroh, Christopher M 18-24 1:06.00 8/5 1:06.55 1
3 NOVA Dietrich, Jim 40-44 1:06.55 8/3 1:07.47 1
4 SCMC Kitchener, Bryan 18-24 1:07.15 8/6 1:06.67 2
5 NOVA Jackson, Scott J 35-39 1:09.43 8/2 1:08.97 1
6 SBM Power, Michael L 40-44 1:09.48 8/7 NS 99
7 TCC Petersen, Erik D 18-24 1:09.50 8/1 1:08.28 3
8 CTM Bergen, Steven 35-39 1:09.65 8/8 1:11.62 2
9 SCAQ Rippetoe, Kenneth R 40-44 1:09.82 7/4 1:11.56 5
10 CTM Cornell, Brett 25-29 1:10.00 7/3 NS 99
10 SCMC Edge, Jonathan A 45-49 1:10.00 7/6 1:14.62 3
10 SCAQ Muth, Daniel F 45-49 1:10.00 7/5 1:18.24 4
13 NOVA Lewis, Cynthia J 35-39 1:10.54 NS NS 99
14 MYST Kent, Aric E 40-44 1:10.55 7/2 1:11.52 4
15 NOVA Collins, Michael D 45-49 1:11.50 7/1 1:10.25 1
15 UNAT Simeroth, Daniel W 50-54 1:11.50 7/7 1:19.80 2
17 PNA Graham, Donald 55-59 1:12.00 6/4 1:09.36 1
17 NOVA Fernandez, Dickie 40-44 1:12.00 6/5 1:09.56 3
17 SCAQ Florczyk, Dena L 30-34 1:12.00 7/8 1:14.35 2
20 SDSM Jones, Kenton R 40-44 1:12.16 6/3 1:08.80 2
21 SCAQ Boosin, Michael J 45-49 1:12.39 6/6 1:14.32 2
22 SCAQ Calhoun, Jay M 50-54 1:12.60 6/2 NS 99
23 UCLA Kolmakova, Maria A 18-24 1:13.50 6/7 1:14.09 1
24 UCLA Cook, Jenny L 50-54 1:13.56 6/1 1:15.09 1
25 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth A 30-34 1:14.00 6/8 1:13.98 1
26 WH2O Bauzon, Jaszver C 25-29 1:15.00 5/3 NS 99
26 ROSE Ellis, Ashley M 30-34 1:15.00 5/4 NS 99
26 SOBA Tan, Mike C 40-44 1:15.00 5/6 1:15.95 6
26 NOVA Nygren, Brad E 35-39 1:15.00 5/5 1:17.99 4
30 VCM Gruber, Glenn A 60-64 1:15.62 NS NS 99
31 VCM Blatt, Michael J 55-59 1:16.00 5/2 1:11.09 2
31 MVN Heather, Michael R 55-59 1:16.00 5/7 1:17.26 3
33 SDSM Freshley, Mike R 70-74 1:17.35 5/1 NS 99
34 SOBA Nemeth, Kevin A 35-39 1:17.90 5/8 1:16.31 3
35 CVMM O'Shea, Kerry 40-44 1:17.96 4/4 1:18.83 7
36 NOVA Pelaez, Cristina D 18-24 1:18.00 4/5 1:22.79 2
37 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 45-49 1:19.67 4/3 1:19.28 1
38 ROSE Castleton, Tom 40-44 1:19.77 4/6 1:21.54 9
39 UCLA Ly, Max 18-24 1:20.00 4/7 1:12.00 4
39 VCM Derr, John M 60-64 1:20.00 4/2 1:17.27 1
41 NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid A 35-39 1:20.42 4/1 1:21.65 2
42 FMT Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 1:20.50 4/8 1:21.21 1
43 MPM Calvo, Morena I 18-24 1:20.90 3/4 1:25.42 3
44 WH2O Kirvan, David B 45-49 1:22.00 3/5 1:21.80 5
45 RMDA Piner, Glenn 40-44 1:25.00 3/3 1:20.75 8
46 UCLA Mason, Christine R 50-54 1:25.29 3/6 1:25.89 2
47 SBM Acton, Michael S 50-54 1:26.00 3/2 1:16.98 1
48 ROSE Seubert, Erica L 30-34 1:26.86 NS NS 99
49 SOBA Gitelson, Sydney 18-24 1:27.73 3/7 1:27.39 4
50 UCLA Geffroy, Annie 18-24 1:30.00 3/1 NS 99
50 UNAT Spejcher, Larry 45-49 1:30.00 NS NS 99
50 SCMC Tyminski, Robert 35-39 1:30.00 NS NS 99
50 UNAT Deppe, Bill R 60-64 1:30.00 3/8 1:41.13 3
54 ROSE Langendoen, Gary 65-69 1:32.00 2/4 NS 99
55 CVMM Konopka, Beata M 40-44 1:32.91 2/5 1:28.41 1
56 UCLA Brandes, Eytan 60-64 1:34.99 2/3 1:32.68 2
57 UCLA Nakamatsu, Judith A 40-44 1:35.00 2/6 1:32.27 2
58 CSAM Berkel, Teri H 45-49 1:35.62 2/2 1:46.62 3
59 ROSE Whitehead, Michael L 45-49 1:39.90 2/7 1:31.66 6
60 VKNG Knapp, Peter J 40-44 1:40.00 2/8 1:27.22 10
60 ROSE Hughes, Suzanne M 45-49 1:40.00 2/1 1:37.36 2
62 WH2O Bahamon, Luis E 50-54 1:45.00 1/3 1:37.74 3
62 NOVA Baldwin, Andrew 30-34 1:45.00 1/5 DQ 99
62 UCLA Lippman, Rebecca A 25-29 1:45.00 1/4 DQ 99
65 UCLA Argus, Elizabeth R 45-49 1:57.66 1/6 1:57.25 4
66 LBG Jacobus, Anne M 60-64 1:59.00 1/2 NS 99
67 UCLA Schine, Mark J 50-54 2:10.00 1/7 2:00.44 4
68 SCAQ Wesson, Marcus K 40-44 2:55.00 1/1 DQ 99
69 LBG Utu, Robyn 45-49 3:30.00 1/8 1:58.76 5
Key
DQ Disqualified
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home