SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 54 Men 100 M Back

31 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 BLU Vickers, Anderson 1:08.82 3/5 NS 0
2 UNAT Barbero, Matias 1:25.00 2/5 1:31.30 2 17
3 YCFM Greve, Jesse 1:38.03 2/8 1:27.44 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
4 ISF Krajewski, Thomas 1:02.00 4/6 NS 0
5 VMST Barley, Adam 1:04.50 4/1 1:08.14 1 20
6 UNAT Burnazos, Matthew 1:06.00 4/8 1:15.01 2 17
7 FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 1:20.00 3/8 1:16.05 3 16
7 FLAQ Bhawanie, Terence 1:20.00 3/7 1:16.99 4 15
9 WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 1:45.00 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
10 PHX Commings, Jeff 58.00 4/4 59.45 1 20
11 UNAT Munguia, Elias 1:07.32 3/4 1:06.76 2 17
12 TMM Groomes, David 1:19.03 3/2 1:14.62 3 16
13 FMM Watkins, Matt 1:36.00 2/1 1:34.73 4 15
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
14 SYSM Mortimer, Steve 1:00.72 4/3 1:04.54 1 20
15 O*H* Mehok, George 1:03.50 4/2 NS 0
16 UNAT Mc Kenna, Joel 1:13.00 3/3 NS 0
17 HLJ Cardozo, James 1:32.00 2/7 1:27.46 2 17
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
18 FLAQ Hendrick, Marty 1:15.77 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
19 PCAT Barton, Tom 1:04.00 4/7 1:03.29 1 20
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
20 YCFM Boyd, Martin 1:20.00 3/1 NS 0
21 GOLD Parsons, Roger 1:28.25 2/3 1:24.50 1 20
22 USMS Nichols, Paul 1:28.98 2/6 1:33.84 2 17
23 HLJ Nickodem, Peter 1:30.00 2/2 1:38.43 3 16
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
24 GOLD Quiggin, David 1:24.67 2/4 1:22.96 1 20
25 YCFM Hickey, Ken 1:40.00 1/4 1:44.68 3 16
26 GAJA Zeigler, John 1:43.52 1/5 1:39.99 2 17
27 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 1:50.00 1/6 1:51.46 4 15
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
28 FACT Kung, Luke 2:07.81 1/7 2:05.75 1 20
Age Group 80-84
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
29 FMM Schlegel, Charles 2:00.99 1/2 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
30 FMM Hutinger, Paul 2:40.00 1/8 2:12.45 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
31 FACT Holmes, Rogers 2:12.94 1/1 2:10.71 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home