SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 50 Men 200 M IM

24 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UNAT Barbero, Matias 3:00.00 2/2 2:58.63 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
2 VMST Barley, Adam 2:19.50 3/5 2:20.70 1 20
3 FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 2:30.00 3/6 2:40.35 2 17
4 BLU Guenther, Bernard 2:41.83 2/4 2:58.21 3 16
5 WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 3:00.00 2/1 NS 0
6 FLAQ Bhawanie, Terence 3:05.00 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
7 SYSM Rodriguez, Ramses 2:23.00 3/3 2:21.46 1 20
8 FLAQ Tiozzo, Eduard 2:36.15 3/2 2:23.57 2 17
9 FLAQ Pardo, Robert 2:39.79 3/7 2:44.47 3 16
10 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 2:40.19 3/1 3:00.67 4 15
11 FMM Watkins, Matt 3:19.00 1/5 3:13.54 5 14
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
12 SYSM Mortimer, Steve 2:12.46 3/4 2:18.14 1 20
13 YCFM Klausner, Curt 2:55.99 2/3 2:45.29 2 17
14 UNAT Mc Kenna, Joel 3:00.00 2/7 NS 0
15 HLJ Cardozo, James 3:10.00 1/4 3:05.71 3 16
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
16 SYSM Matysek, Jim 2:41.79 3/8 2:44.28 1 20
17 HLJ Byron, John 3:30.00 1/6 DQ 0
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
18 YCFM McCall, John 2:45.42 2/5 2:43.15 1 20
19 SYSM Vazmina, Rudy 2:58.21 2/6 2:51.45 2 17
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
20 GAJA Zeigler, John 3:27.82 1/3 3:21.67 2 17
21 GOLD Ferraz, Jose NT 1/8 3:08.45 1 20
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
22 UNAT Kilbourne, Charles 3:59.70 1/7 3:49.32 1 20
Age Group 75-79
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
23 GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 3:35.00 1/2 3:34.27 1 20
24 FMM Weatherbee, Charles 4:00.00 1/1 4:08.58 2 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home