SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 49 Women 200 M IM

29 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UNAT Page, Victoria 2:40.20 4/7 NS 0
2 BLU Nyblade, Kyra 2:58.57 3/2 2:46.25 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
3 MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie 2:27.66 4/5 2:26.45 1 20
4 GSC Holman, Sara 2:45.00 4/8 2:43.30 2 17
5 GSC Holman, Mary 2:53.00 3/3 2:47.50 3 16
6 TBAM Mussler, Valerie 3:15.00 2/5 3:18.51 5 14
7 UNAT Emery, Anna 3:35.00 2/1 2:57.97 4 15
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
8 BLU Chance, Danielle 2:33.87 4/3 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
9 FLAQ Mayville-Armas, Janey 2:38.24 4/6 2:33.48 2 17
10 NBAC Limke, Tobi 2:39.50 4/2 2:32.24 1 20
11 GOLD Broussard, Katie 2:42.00 4/1 2:39.11 3 16
12 FLAQ Volz, Kristin 3:53.49 1/3 3:37.64 4 15
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
13 FLAQ Legaspi, Kelly 2:50.00 3/4 NS 0
14 GOLD Beatty, Yukako 3:30.00 2/2 3:25.67 1 20
15 WET Smeyne, Marissa 3:33.50 2/7 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
16 BLU Slaton, Kathy 2:23.99 4/4 NS 0
17 MESC Kupan, Cheryl 3:00.04 3/1 2:54.63 1 20
18 FLAQ Schick, Lori 3:12.00 2/4 3:08.80 2 17
19 BLU Roberts, Deborah 3:30.00 2/6 3:28.28 3 16
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
20 FACT Roebuck, Mary 2:52.50 3/5 2:55.86 1 20
21 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 2:59.00 3/7 NS 0
22 GAJA Gatto, Caroline 3:50.14 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
23 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 3:08.00 3/8 NS 0
24 GOLD Ogier, Danielle 3:15.90 2/3 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
25 HLJ Dodson, Margaret 3:40.00 2/8 3:33.92 1 20
26 FACT Wilson, Meegan 3:45.00 1/4 3:36.89 2 17
27 BLU Roth Cohen, Karin 5:25.00 1/2 5:06.66 3 16
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
28 FLAQ Webb, Linda 2:55.00 3/6 3:47.35 1 20
Age Group 80-84
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
29 FACT Campbell, Joan 5:17.90 1/6 5:51.08 1 20
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home