SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 48 Men 50 M Fly

52 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Shaheen, Luke 26.79 7/3 28.58 1 20
UNAT Barbero, Matias 33.81 3/3 33.01 4 15
YCFM Marti, Peter 36.17 2/4 32.22 3 16
YCFM Greve, Jesse 39.26 2/6 38.70 5 14
FLAQ Wise, Dillon NT 1/6 29.14 2 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Morenus, Jesse 26.56 7/4 27.62 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Hutchins, Kevin 26.80 7/6 29.60 2 17
ISF Krajewski, Thomas 27.12 7/1 NS 0
UNAT Burnazos, Matthew 28.00 6/5 30.05 3 16
FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 28.70 6/8 29.15 1 20
BLU Guenther, Bernard 33.25 3/4 32.08 4 15
LAS Roy, Richard 36.00 3/1 NS 0
FLAQ Grey, Douglas 36.77 2/5 40.38 5 14
WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 45.00 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Streiner, Jarret 28.58 6/7 28.84 1 20
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 29.56 5/6 29.82 2 17
TBAM Fernandez, Sebastian 32.00 4/6 NS 0
USMS Rush, Edward 35.60 3/7 35.49 3 16
FMM Watkins, Matt 41.27 2/7 39.93 4 15
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Mortimer, Steve 26.77 7/5 27.31 1 20
LVM Dennison, Keith 26.92 7/2 NS 0
O*H* Mehok, George 27.70 6/4 28.16 2 17
NBAC O'Dell, Rick 33.58 3/5 28.94 3 16
BLU Carbone, Richard 45.00 1/5 33.49 4 15
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FLAQ Nieuwenhuis, Mark 27.00 7/7 28.95 2 17
ECM Tatterson, Bryan 27.42 7/8 27.25 1 20
TMM Ribecky, Jack 28.50 6/2 29.25 3 16
BLU Lydecker, Charles 29.00 5/5 NS 0
PCAT Whitney, Timothy 31.00 5/1 30.15 4 15
UNAT Caprio, Tom 31.30 4/4 32.79 7 12
MOO Laugen, Steve 32.68 4/7 31.01 5 14
GOLD Jacobson, James 33.00 4/8 32.20 6 13
YCFM Keen, John 33.00 4/1 34.80 8 11
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Wood, Steve 28.26 6/3 27.12 1 20
SPM Specht, William 28.50 6/6 28.21 3 16
YCFM Beattie, John 28.60 6/1 27.94 2 17
BLU Miller, Hugh 29.00 5/4 30.51 4 15
GOLD Moreno, Al 31.00 5/2 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Newman, John 29.56 5/3 29.43 1 20
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 31.09 5/8 34.12 2 17
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Middleton, Marc 30.90 5/7 28.46 1 20
YCFM McCall, John 31.54 4/5 29.60 2 17
SYSM Vazmina, Rudy 31.88 4/3 30.95 3 16
UNAT Noyer, Robert 35.30 3/2 35.50 4 15
HLJ Nickodem, Peter 36.00 3/8 36.87 5 14
FACT Nagle, Robert 40.00 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Quiggin, David 32.16 4/2 31.06 1 20
GOLD Ferraz, Jose 34.50 3/6 NS 0
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 45.00 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD McIntyre, David 37.50 2/3 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 42.00 2/1 42.91 1 20
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FMM MacDonald, Robert 48.73 1/3 51.79 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home