SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 48 Men 50 M Fly

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Morenus, Jesse 25-29 26.56 7/4 27.62 1 20
2 SYSM Mortimer, Steve 40-44 26.77 7/5 27.31 1 20
3 SYSM Shaheen, Luke 18-24 26.79 7/3 28.58 1 20
4 YCFM Hutchins, Kevin 30-34 26.80 7/6 29.60 2 17
5 LVM Dennison, Keith 40-44 26.92 7/2 NS 0
6 FLAQ Nieuwenhuis, Mark 45-49 27.00 7/7 28.95 2 17
7 ISF Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 27.12 7/1 NS 0
8 ECM Tatterson, Bryan 45-49 27.42 7/8 27.25 1 20
9 O*H* Mehok, George 40-44 27.70 6/4 28.16 2 17
10 UNAT Burnazos, Matthew 30-34 28.00 6/5 30.05 3 16
11 BLU Wood, Steve 50-54 28.26 6/3 27.12 1 20
12 SPM Specht, William 50-54 28.50 6/6 28.21 3 16
12 TMM Ribecky, Jack 45-49 28.50 6/2 29.25 3 16
14 BLU Streiner, Jarret 35-39 28.58 6/7 28.84 1 20
15 YCFM Beattie, John 50-54 28.60 6/1 27.94 2 17
16 FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 30-34 28.70 6/8 29.15 1 20
17 BLU Miller, Hugh 50-54 29.00 5/4 30.51 4 15
17 BLU Lydecker, Charles 45-49 29.00 5/5 NS 0
19 FACT Newman, John 55-59 29.56 5/3 29.43 1 20
19 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 35-39 29.56 5/6 29.82 2 17
21 BLU Middleton, Marc 60-64 30.90 5/7 28.46 1 20
22 PCAT Whitney, Timothy 45-49 31.00 5/1 30.15 4 15
22 GOLD Moreno, Al 50-54 31.00 5/2 NS 0
24 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 55-59 31.09 5/8 34.12 2 17
25 UNAT Caprio, Tom 45-49 31.30 4/4 32.79 7 12
26 YCFM McCall, John 60-64 31.54 4/5 29.60 2 17
27 SYSM Vazmina, Rudy 60-64 31.88 4/3 30.95 3 16
28 TBAM Fernandez, Sebastian 35-39 32.00 4/6 NS 0
29 GOLD Quiggin, David 65-69 32.16 4/2 31.06 1 20
30 MOO Laugen, Steve 45-49 32.68 4/7 31.01 5 14
31 GOLD Jacobson, James 45-49 33.00 4/8 32.20 6 13
31 YCFM Keen, John 45-49 33.00 4/1 34.80 8 11
33 BLU Guenther, Bernard 30-34 33.25 3/4 32.08 4 15
34 NBAC O'Dell, Rick 40-44 33.58 3/5 28.94 3 16
35 UNAT Barbero, Matias 18-24 33.81 3/3 33.01 4 15
36 GOLD Ferraz, Jose 65-69 34.50 3/6 NS 0
37 UNAT Noyer, Robert 60-64 35.30 3/2 35.50 4 15
38 USMS Rush, Edward 35-39 35.60 3/7 35.49 3 16
39 HLJ Nickodem, Peter 60-64 36.00 3/8 36.87 5 14
39 LAS Roy, Richard 30-34 36.00 3/1 NS 0
41 YCFM Marti, Peter 18-24 36.17 2/4 32.22 3 16
42 FLAQ Grey, Douglas 30-34 36.77 2/5 40.38 5 14
43 GOLD McIntyre, David 70-74 37.50 2/3 NS 0
44 YCFM Greve, Jesse 18-24 39.26 2/6 38.70 5 14
45 FACT Nagle, Robert 60-64 40.00 2/2 NS 0
46 FMM Watkins, Matt 35-39 41.27 2/7 39.93 4 15
47 GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 75-79 42.00 2/1 42.91 1 20
48 BLU Carbone, Richard 40-44 45.00 1/5 33.49 4 15
48 WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 30-34 45.00 2/8 NS 0
48 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 65-69 45.00 1/4 NS 0
51 FMM MacDonald, Robert 80-84 48.73 1/3 51.79 1 20
52 FLAQ Wise, Dillon 18-24 NT 1/6 29.14 2 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home