SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 M Fly

38 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UNAT Page, Victoria 30.20 5/4 42.69 2 17
2 BLU Nyblade, Kyra 32.27 5/7 32.28 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
3 UNAT Emery, Anna 43.00 3/8 NS 0
4 TBAM Mussler, Valerie 45.00 2/5 39.65 2 17
5 MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie NT 1/7 29.94 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
6 BLU Chance, Danielle 31.52 5/6 30.58 1 20
7 BLU Stromberg, Michelle 42.00 3/7 39.23 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
8 GOLD Broussard, Katie 31.00 5/5 31.32 1 20
9 BLU Edwards, Cameron 33.99 5/8 38.67 3 16
10 BDO Harvey, Nicole 35.00 4/6 37.89 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
11 YCFM Visser, Linda 32.00 5/2 31.93 1 20
12 GOLD Mizell, Carolyn 35.60 4/2 35.49 3 16
13 GOLD Stewart, Ann 36.00 4/7 37.30 4 15
13 EAJM Smith, Karen 36.00 4/1 42.47 6 13
15 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 37.00 3/4 33.85 2 17
16 HLJ Pamula, Sarah 43.00 3/1 40.31 5 14
17 ARMS Hynes, Shawn 48.19 2/7 43.77 7 12
18 YCFM Ciotlaus, Felicia 1:40.08 1/2 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
19 NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 34.58 4/4 32.64 1 20
20 FLAQ Schick, Lori 39.00 3/3 38.18 3 16
21 MESC Kupan, Cheryl 40.40 3/6 34.64 2 17
22 BLU Roberts, Deborah 43.65 2/4 42.40 4 15
23 FMM Bogue, Sherri 1:14.51 1/6 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
24 NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 31.10 5/3 31.89 1 20
25 BLU Shonkwiler, Cathy 32.50 5/1 NS 0
26 FACT Roebuck, Mary 35.00 4/3 35.61 2 17
27 SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 36.83 4/8 38.02 3 16
28 HLJ Wick, Kerry 40.50 3/2 44.36 5 14
29 BLU Ross, Nancy 45.00 2/3 39.82 4 15
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
30 GOLD Sargeant, Pat 34.66 4/5 32.76 1 20
31 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 37.00 3/5 38.64 2 17
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
32 FACT Wilson, Meegan 48.00 2/2 44.93 2 17
33 HLJ Dodson, Margaret 50.00 2/1 42.60 1 20
34 BLU Roth Cohen, Karin 1:07.00 1/5 1:03.87 3 16
35 SYSM Walch, Rebecca 1:12.32 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
36 FLAQ Webb, Linda 45.53 2/6 44.43 1 20
37 FACT Delaney, Florence 1:06.20 1/4 1:02.82 2 17
Age Group 75-79
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
38 FACT Henderson, Martha 1:04.47 2/8 1:08.49 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home