SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 45 Women 50 M Breast

36 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UNAT Page, Victoria 35.20 5/6 56.72 2 17
2 BLU Nyblade, Kyra 37.56 5/1 36.30 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
3 UNAT Emery, Anna 44.00 4/1 43.32 2 17
4 TBAM Mussler, Valerie 47.00 3/6 47.01 3 16
5 MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie NT 1/6 37.09 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
6 BLU Wilkins, Jillian 32.99 5/4 35.70 2 17
7 BLU Chance, Danielle 36.63 5/7 35.35 1 20
8 BLU Ritchey, Brie 53.94 2/5 50.67 3 16
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
9 BDO Hill, Cara 1:15.00 1/5 48.67 1 20
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
10 FLAQ Legaspi, Kelly 34.00 5/3 34.96 1 20
11 GOLD Mizell, Carolyn 42.00 4/3 42.24 2 17
12 GOLD Stewart, Ann 45.50 4/8 45.20 3 16
13 GOLD Beatty, Yukako 45.66 3/4 45.65 4 15
14 ARMS Hynes, Shawn NT 1/2 54.65 5 14
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
15 BLU Slaton, Kathy 32.99 5/5 NS 0
16 BLU McFarlane, Tracey 35.99 5/2 37.06 1 20
17 SYSM Hamel, Laura 41.00 4/5 41.25 3 16
18 FLAQ Schick, Lori 42.00 4/6 40.71 2 17
19 BLU Roberts, Deborah 48.00 3/7 49.18 5 14
20 MESC Kupan, Cheryl 50.50 2/4 43.36 4 15
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
21 ARIZ Winslow, Laura 41.00 4/4 39.75 1 20
21 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 41.00 5/8 NS 0
23 FACT Roebuck, Mary 42.50 4/2 40.02 2 17
24 GAJA Gatto, Caroline 47.00 3/3 47.19 3 16
25 BLU Ross, Nancy 50.00 3/8 50.44 4 15
26 BLU Kremer, Andrea NT 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
27 GOLD Ogier, Danielle 42.90 4/7 NS 0
28 GOLD Hughes, Maureen 46.00 3/5 NS 0
29 BDO Brown, Darlene 55.49 2/6 53.28 1 20
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
30 FACT Wilson, Meegan 49.00 3/1 47.08 1 20
31 HLJ Dodson, Margaret 55.00 2/3 54.76 2 17
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
32 FLAQ Webb, Linda 47.01 3/2 48.32 1 20
33 FACT Delaney, Florence 1:12.37 1/4 1:10.29 3 16
34 FACT Bradley, Marianne 1:16.18 2/8 1:07.81 2 17
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
35 T2NM Jebe, Margit 57.50 2/2 50.06 1 20
Age Group 75-79
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
36 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 1:00.00 2/7 1:18.67 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home