SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40 Men 50 M Free

82 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Shaheen, Luke 25.67 10/3 26.28 2 17
2 BLU Vickers, Anderson 27.89 8/4 26.13 1 20
3 YCFM Albines, Moises 28.28 8/1 NS 0
4 YCFM Marti, Peter 29.21 7/7 29.00 3 16
5 YCFM Greve, Jesse 32.76 4/5 33.89 5 14
6 UNAT Barbero, Matias 33.00 4/6 30.57 4 15
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
7 BLU Delazanos, Dimitri 25.04 11/6 24.88 1 20
8 YCFM Morenus, Jesse 25.10 11/7 25.22 2 17
9 YCFM De Ataide, Thiago 28.00 8/6 27.67 3 16
10 BLU Rios, Andrew 30.99 6/7 NS 0
11 GOLD Mejia, JC 31.00 6/8 29.35 4 15
12 MOO Sady, Jonathan 43.00 2/3 35.62 5 14
13 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 53.46 1/5 55.22 6 13
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
14 ISF Krajewski, Thomas 25.00 11/5 NS 0
15 UNAT Burnazos, Matthew 26.00 10/7 27.50 1 20
16 LAS Roy, Richard 30.00 7/8 NS 0
17 FLAQ Grey, Douglas 31.77 5/2 29.14 2 17
18 WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 44.00 2/6 NS 0
19 BLU Hermes, Mike NT 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
20 BLU Streiner, Jarret 25.66 10/5 26.35 1 20
21 TMM Groomes, David 28.25 8/7 27.82 2 17
22 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 28.77 7/3 29.40 3 16
23 TBAM Fernandez, Sebastian 30.00 6/4 33.23 6 13
24 BLU Barson, Ryan 30.99 6/1 NS 0
25 BLU Wilk, Tomasz 31.00 5/4 29.86 4 15
26 USMS Rush, Edward 31.16 5/6 30.08 5 14
27 BLU Moody, Dainon 32.99 4/3 NS 0
28 GOLD Parsons, Brant 35.00 4/7 33.63 7 12
29 FMM Watkins, Matt 37.29 3/6 34.17 8 11
30 YCFM Deutch, Steven 51.12 1/4 52.33 9 9
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
31 LVM Dennison, Keith 25.11 11/1 NS 0
32 O*H* Mehok, George 25.20 11/8 25.44 1 20
33 YCFM Mulligan, Mark 26.30 9/4 26.20 3 16
34 NBAC O'Dell, Rick 27.94 8/5 25.68 2 17
35 HLJ Cardozo, James 32.00 5/1 31.80 5 14
36 UNAT Glatzer, Phillip 34.97 4/2 35.20 6 13
37 BLU Carbone, Richard 40.00 3/1 30.91 4 15
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
38 ECM Tatterson, Bryan 25.08 11/2 24.90 1 20
39 BLU Unger, Michael 25.99 10/2 25.82 3 16
40 BLU Lydecker, Charles 26.00 10/8 25.87 4 15
40 BLU Weiss, Scot 26.00 10/1 25.93 5 14
42 GOLD Jacobson, James 27.00 9/2 28.04 8 11
43 MOO Laugen, Steve 27.16 9/7 26.50 6 13
44 TMM Ribecky, Jack 28.00 8/2 27.08 7 12
45 UNAT Caprio, Tom 28.40 7/4 28.52 10 7
46 BLU Hobbs, Johnston 28.50 7/5 NS 0
47 PCAT Whitney, Timothy 29.00 7/2 28.48 9 9
48 BDO Deaguiar, Jose 46.00 2/1 45.14 11 6
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
49 BLU Gaines, Ambrose 23.38 11/4 NS 0
50 BLU Miller, Hugh 25.00 11/3 27.52 1 20
51 YCFM Beattie, John 26.50 9/5 NS 0
52 YCFM Meisenheimer, Lucky 26.80 9/3 28.11 2 17
53 GOLD Moreno, Al 28.00 8/3 NS 0
54 NEM Kolb, Karl 30.75 6/3 NS 0
55 YCFM Broadley, Richare 35.00 4/1 32.11 3 16
56 HLJ Byron, John 41.00 2/4 36.18 4 15
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
57 FACT Newman, John 25.98 10/6 26.26 1 20
58 BLU Caligiuri, Dan 27.00 9/6 28.88 3 16
59 BLU Bohlken, Ross 27.50 9/1 26.81 2 17
60 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 30.88 6/6 30.16 4 15
61 FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 38.00 3/7 36.94 5 14
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
62 BLU Wigo, Bruce 27.50 9/8 28.83 2 17
63 BLU Middleton, Marc 28.92 7/6 26.42 1 20
64 HLJ Nickodem, Peter 30.50 6/5 30.42 5 14
65 SYSM Vazmina, Rudy 30.97 6/2 29.09 3 16
66 YCFM Boyd, Martin 31.00 5/5 NS 0
67 UNAT Noyer, Robert 31.80 5/7 32.22 6 13
68 YCFM Miltenberger, Chester 32.00 5/8 29.33 4 15
69 FACT Nagle, Robert 35.00 4/8 NS 0
70 USMS Nichols, Paul 35.79 3/4 35.88 7 12
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
71 GOLD Quiggin, David 28.38 8/8 28.07 1 20
72 GOLD Ferraz, Jose 29.50 7/1 30.23 2 17
73 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 38.00 3/2 38.62 3 16
74 YCFM Hickey, Ken 40.00 3/8 42.25 4 15
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
75 GOLD McIntyre, David 32.40 4/4 NS 0
76 FACT Kung, Luke 37.04 3/3 41.18 1 20
Age Group 75-79
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
77 GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 31.00 5/3 31.38 1 20
78 FMM Weatherbee, Charles 36.00 3/5 39.10 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
79 FMM MacDonald, Robert 42.61 2/5 41.98 1 20
80 FACT Kutanovski, Milan 44.38 2/2 NS 0
81 FMM Schlegel, Charles 45.99 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 90-94
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
82 FACT Holmes, Rogers 58.02 1/3 55.53 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home