SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Women 50 M Free

48 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UNAT Page, Victoria 30.15 6/8 34.78 2 17
2 BLU Nyblade, Kyra 32.49 4/3 28.50 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
3 MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie 25.89 6/4 26.60 1 20
4 UNAT Emery, Anna 34.00 4/8 34.64 3 16
5 TBAM Mussler, Valerie 35.00 3/2 34.22 2 17
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
6 BLU Chance, Danielle 28.11 6/5 27.41 1 20
7 BLU Stromberg, Michelle 33.37 4/7 32.44 2 17
8 BLU Ritchey, Brie 40.27 2/3 37.50 3 16
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
9 GOLD Broussard, Katie 30.50 5/5 29.24 1 20
10 BLU Edwards, Cameron 31.99 5/7 34.19 3 16
11 BDO Harvey, Nicole 32.00 5/1 33.88 2 17
12 YCFM Khaled, Maria 40.00 2/5 44.68 6 13
13 FLAQ Volz, Kristin 40.93 2/6 40.25 5 14
14 UNAT Keleher, Shannon 50.00 1/4 NS 0
15 BDO Hill, Cara 1:00.00 1/1 37.85 4 15
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
16 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 28.50 6/6 28.20 1 20
17 GOLD Stewart, Ann 31.50 5/3 32.18 3 16
18 EAJM Smith, Karen 31.80 5/2 33.36 5 14
19 GOLD Mizell, Carolyn 32.00 5/8 31.08 2 17
19 FLAQ Legaspi, Kelly 32.00 4/5 NS 0
21 HLJ Pamula, Sarah 34.00 3/4 33.30 4 15
22 GOLD Beatty, Yukako 34.32 3/3 34.25 6 13
23 ARMS Hynes, Shawn 40.98 2/2 38.58 7 12
24 YCFM Ciotlaus, Felicia 52.19 1/3 56.62 8 11
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
25 NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 28.94 6/7 27.83 1 20
26 BLU Roberts, Deborah 34.00 4/1 34.60 2 17
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
27 NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 28.50 6/2 28.95 1 20
27 BLU Jones, Eney 28.50 6/3 30.40 3 16
29 BLU Shonkwiler, Cathy 29.50 6/1 29.98 2 17
30 FACT Roebuck, Mary 30.33 5/4 31.36 5 14
31 ARIZ Winslow, Laura 32.00 4/4 31.28 4 15
32 BOLM Kirkpatrick, Laura 33.25 4/2 32.26 6 13
33 SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 34.19 3/5 34.77 7 12
34 HLJ Wick, Kerry 35.50 3/7 38.41 8 11
35 BLU Kremer, Andrea 40.99 2/7 39.36 9 9
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
36 GOLD Sargeant, Pat 31.50 5/6 30.02 1 20
37 GOLD Ogier, Danielle 32.90 4/6 NS 0
38 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 34.50 3/6 34.17 2 17
39 FLAQ Larson, Linda 37.00 3/1 36.59 3 16
40 BDO Brown, Darlene 45.46 2/1 44.15 4 15
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
41 FACT Wilson, Meegan 39.00 2/4 37.71 1 20
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
42 FLAQ Webb, Linda 37.12 3/8 38.16 1 20
43 FACT Bradley, Marianne 49.18 2/8 45.75 2 17
44 FACT Delaney, Florence 54.17 1/2 49.50 3 16
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
45 FMM Hutinger, Margie 59.16 1/7 1:00.91 1 20
Age Group 75-79
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
46 FACT Henderson, Martha 51.97 1/5 49.99 1 20
47 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 1:10.00 1/8 1:04.86 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
48 FACT Campbell, Joan 52.98 1/6 56.24 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home