SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Women 50 M Free

48 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UNAT Page, Victoria 30.15 6/8 34.78 2 17
BLU Nyblade, Kyra 32.49 4/3 28.50 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie 25.89 6/4 26.60 1 20
UNAT Emery, Anna 34.00 4/8 34.64 3 16
TBAM Mussler, Valerie 35.00 3/2 34.22 2 17
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Chance, Danielle 28.11 6/5 27.41 1 20
BLU Stromberg, Michelle 33.37 4/7 32.44 2 17
BLU Ritchey, Brie 40.27 2/3 37.50 3 16
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Broussard, Katie 30.50 5/5 29.24 1 20
BLU Edwards, Cameron 31.99 5/7 34.19 3 16
BDO Harvey, Nicole 32.00 5/1 33.88 2 17
YCFM Khaled, Maria 40.00 2/5 44.68 6 13
FLAQ Volz, Kristin 40.93 2/6 40.25 5 14
UNAT Keleher, Shannon 50.00 1/4 NS 0
BDO Hill, Cara 1:00.00 1/1 37.85 4 15
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBAC Dawson, Deborah 28.50 6/6 28.20 1 20
GOLD Stewart, Ann 31.50 5/3 32.18 3 16
EAJM Smith, Karen 31.80 5/2 33.36 5 14
GOLD Mizell, Carolyn 32.00 5/8 31.08 2 17
FLAQ Legaspi, Kelly 32.00 4/5 NS 0
HLJ Pamula, Sarah 34.00 3/4 33.30 4 15
GOLD Beatty, Yukako 34.32 3/3 34.25 6 13
ARMS Hynes, Shawn 40.98 2/2 38.58 7 12
YCFM Ciotlaus, Felicia 52.19 1/3 56.62 8 11
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 28.94 6/7 27.83 1 20
BLU Roberts, Deborah 34.00 4/1 34.60 2 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 28.50 6/2 28.95 1 20
BLU Jones, Eney 28.50 6/3 30.40 3 16
BLU Shonkwiler, Cathy 29.50 6/1 29.98 2 17
FACT Roebuck, Mary 30.33 5/4 31.36 5 14
ARIZ Winslow, Laura 32.00 4/4 31.28 4 15
BOLM Kirkpatrick, Laura 33.25 4/2 32.26 6 13
SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 34.19 3/5 34.77 7 12
HLJ Wick, Kerry 35.50 3/7 38.41 8 11
BLU Kremer, Andrea 40.99 2/7 39.36 9 9
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Sargeant, Pat 31.50 5/6 30.02 1 20
GOLD Ogier, Danielle 32.90 4/6 NS 0
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 34.50 3/6 34.17 2 17
FLAQ Larson, Linda 37.00 3/1 36.59 3 16
BDO Brown, Darlene 45.46 2/1 44.15 4 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Wilson, Meegan 39.00 2/4 37.71 1 20
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FLAQ Webb, Linda 37.12 3/8 38.16 1 20
FACT Bradley, Marianne 49.18 2/8 45.75 2 17
FACT Delaney, Florence 54.17 1/2 49.50 3 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FMM Hutinger, Margie 59.16 1/7 1:00.91 1 20
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Henderson, Martha 51.97 1/5 49.99 1 20
YCFM Vogel, Alyce 1:10.00 1/8 1:04.86 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Campbell, Joan 52.98 1/6 56.24 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home