SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Women 1500 M Free

43 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Agnello, Anthony 20:00.00 4/6 20:02.84 1 20
2 UNAT Barbero, Matias 28:00.00 2/5 23:03.18 2 17
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
3 GSC Holman, Sara 18:30.00 5/7 18:26.21 1 20
3 GSC Holman, Mary 18:30.00 5/2 18:33.61 2 17
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
5 YCFM Morenus, Jesse 18:28.73 5/6 18:22.59 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
6 BLU Bennett, Brooke 18:40.99 5/1 17:25.33 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
7 VMST Barley, Adam 17:15.00 5/4 17:29.10 1 20
8 MOO Parnica, Radek 18:37.00 NS NS 0
9 YCFM Hutchins, Kevin 22:30.00 3/6 22:00.56 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
10 FLAQ Mayville-Armas, Janey 21:00.02 4/1 19:34.40 1 20
11 FLAQ Volz, Kristin 27:30.88 2/4 26:48.39 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
12 SYSM Rodriguez, Ramses 17:50.00 5/3 17:57.48 1 20
13 UNAT Mendes, Ryan 19:30.00 NS NS 0
14 FLAQ Pardo, Robert 19:40.00 4/3 19:24.55 2 17
15 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 23:00.12 3/2 21:30.72 3 16
16 GOLD Parsons, Brant 26:00.00 NS NS 0
17 YCFM Deutch, Steven 41:20.66 1/3 38:48.99 4 15
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
18 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 18:50.00 4/4 18:41.18 1 20
19 WET Smeyne, Marissa 23:30.16 3/1 26:32.51 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
20 YCFM Horns, Scott 20:00.00 4/2 21:47.22 1 20
20 UNAT Mc Kenna, Joel 20:00.00 NS NS 0
22 BLU Ruiz, Oscar 23:00.00 1/6 26:02.44 2 17
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
23 SYSM Hamel, Laura 22:20.00 1/2 21:56.49 1 20
24 FLAQ Keeney, Cheryl 29:59.00 2/3 30:20.09 3 16
25 MOO Palazzo, Kathy 35:00.00 2/1 27:57.00 2 17
26 FMM Bogue, Sherri 37:57.79 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
27 BLU Switzer, Keith 17:29.99 5/5 16:37.25 1 20
28 YCFM Keen, John 21:59.00 3/4 21:13.28 2 17
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
29 BLU Jones, Eney 18:56.30 4/5 18:52.34 1 20
30 FACT Roebuck, Mary 20:45.00 4/7 20:15.05 2 17
31 GOLD Devanney, Celia 22:00.00 3/5 21:39.23 3 16
32 SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 23:10.00 3/7 22:51.87 4 15
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
33 NEM Kolb, Karl 21:15.00 NS NS 0
34 FLAQ Hendrick, Marty 22:30.88 NS NS 0
35 HLJ Byron, John 30:00.00 2/2 25:12.52 1 20
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
36 SYSM Drennen, Mark 18:45.55 5/8 18:32.44 1 20
37 FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 30:00.00 2/6 26:21.02 2 17
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
38 SYSM Walch, Rebecca 40:27.88 1/5 38:20.39 1 20
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
39 GOLD Hoffman, David 22:00.99 3/3 22:38.13 1 20
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
40 FACT Bradley, Marianne 36:22.11 2/8 33:13.18 1 20
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
41 GOLD Quiggin, David 21:10.00 4/8 20:51.43 1 20
42 GAJA Zeigler, John 26:44.55 3/8 25:36.97 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
43 FACT Campbell, Joan 34:30.15 2/7 35:06.11 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home