SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Women 1500 M Free

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Barley, Adam 30-34 17:15.00 5/4 17:29.10 1 20
2 BLU Switzer, Keith 45-49 17:29.99 5/5 16:37.25 1 20
3 SYSM Rodriguez, Ramses 35-39 17:50.00 5/3 17:57.48 1 20
4 YCFM Morenus, Jesse 25-29 18:28.73 5/6 18:22.59 1 20
5 GSC Holman, Sara 25-29 18:30.00 5/7 18:26.21 1 20
5 GSC Holman, Mary 25-29 18:30.00 5/2 18:33.61 2 17
7 MOO Parnica, Radek 30-34 18:37.00 NS NS 0
8 BLU Bennett, Brooke 30-34 18:40.99 5/1 17:25.33 1 20
9 SYSM Drennen, Mark 55-59 18:45.55 5/8 18:32.44 1 20
10 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 40-44 18:50.00 4/4 18:41.18 1 20
11 BLU Jones, Eney 50-54 18:56.30 4/5 18:52.34 1 20
12 UNAT Mendes, Ryan 35-39 19:30.00 NS NS 0
13 FLAQ Pardo, Robert 35-39 19:40.00 4/3 19:24.55 2 17
14 YCFM Agnello, Anthony 18-24 20:00.00 4/6 20:02.84 1 20
14 YCFM Horns, Scott 40-44 20:00.00 4/2 21:47.22 1 20
14 UNAT Mc Kenna, Joel 40-44 20:00.00 NS NS 0
17 FACT Roebuck, Mary 50-54 20:45.00 4/7 20:15.05 2 17
18 FLAQ Mayville-Armas, Janey 35-39 21:00.02 4/1 19:34.40 1 20
19 GOLD Quiggin, David 65-69 21:10.00 4/8 20:51.43 1 20
20 NEM Kolb, Karl 50-54 21:15.00 NS NS 0
21 YCFM Keen, John 45-49 21:59.00 3/4 21:13.28 2 17
22 GOLD Devanney, Celia 50-54 22:00.00 3/5 21:39.23 3 16
23 GOLD Hoffman, David 60-64 22:00.99 3/3 22:38.13 1 20
24 SYSM Hamel, Laura 45-49 22:20.00 1/2 21:56.49 1 20
25 YCFM Hutchins, Kevin 30-34 22:30.00 3/6 22:00.56 2 17
26 FLAQ Hendrick, Marty 50-54 22:30.88 NS NS 0
27 BLU Ruiz, Oscar 40-44 23:00.00 1/6 26:02.44 2 17
28 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 35-39 23:00.12 3/2 21:30.72 3 16
29 SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 50-54 23:10.00 3/7 22:51.87 4 15
30 WET Smeyne, Marissa 40-44 23:30.16 3/1 26:32.51 2 17
31 GOLD Parsons, Brant 35-39 26:00.00 NS NS 0
32 GAJA Zeigler, John 65-69 26:44.55 3/8 25:36.97 2 17
33 FLAQ Volz, Kristin 35-39 27:30.88 2/4 26:48.39 2 17
34 UNAT Barbero, Matias 18-24 28:00.00 2/5 23:03.18 2 17
35 FLAQ Keeney, Cheryl 45-49 29:59.00 2/3 30:20.09 3 16
36 HLJ Byron, John 50-54 30:00.00 2/2 25:12.52 1 20
36 FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 55-59 30:00.00 2/6 26:21.02 2 17
38 FACT Campbell, Joan 80-84 34:30.15 2/7 35:06.11 1 20
39 MOO Palazzo, Kathy 45-49 35:00.00 2/1 27:57.00 2 17
40 FACT Bradley, Marianne 65-69 36:22.11 2/8 33:13.18 1 20
41 FMM Bogue, Sherri 45-49 37:57.79 1/4 NS 0
42 SYSM Walch, Rebecca 60-64 40:27.88 1/5 38:20.39 1 20
43 YCFM Deutch, Steven 35-39 41:20.66 1/3 38:48.99 4 15
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home