SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Women 100 M Free

49 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Nyblade, Kyra 1:05.00 6/8 1:03.26 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie 55.92 6/4 58.52 1 20
UNAT McGinniss, Kate 59.00 6/3 1:03.34 2 17
GSC Holman, Sara 1:06.00 5/3 1:06.06 3 16
GSC Holman, Mary 1:06.00 5/5 1:06.41 4 15
TBAM Mussler, Valerie 1:15.00 3/5 1:16.96 5 14
UNAT Emery, Anna 1:15.00 4/8 NS 0
BLU Runnick, Mariah NT NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Bennett, Brooke 1:05.99 5/4 1:00.83 1 20
BLU Stromberg, Michelle 1:24.00 3/1 1:15.91 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FLAQ Mayville-Armas, Janey 1:00.23 6/6 1:00.34 1 20
NBAC Limke, Tobi 1:08.94 5/8 1:04.58 2 17
BDO Harvey, Nicole 1:10.00 4/3 1:14.28 3 16
BLU Edwards, Cameron 1:15.99 3/6 1:16.23 4 15
UNAT Keleher, Shannon 2:00.00 1/5 1:22.27 5 14
BDO Hill, Cara 3:00.00 1/1 1:27.59 6 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBAC Dawson, Deborah 1:03.00 6/2 1:02.63 1 20
GOLD Stewart, Ann 1:10.00 4/6 NS 0
HLJ Pamula, Sarah 1:12.00 4/2 1:14.45 2 17
WET Smeyne, Marissa 1:24.24 3/8 1:24.19 4 15
GOLD Beatty, Yukako 1:25.00 2/4 1:19.66 3 16
ARMS Hynes, Shawn 1:31.27 2/6 1:25.16 5 14
YCFM Ciotlaus, Felicia 2:00.17 1/3 2:00.15 6 13
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 1:04.23 6/7 1:02.47 1 20
BLU Slaton, Kathy 1:06.99 5/6 NS 0
BLU Richey Said, Vanessa 1:09.99 4/4 1:11.03 2 17
BLU Roberts, Deborah 1:22.44 3/2 1:18.10 3 16
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Jones, Eney 58.20 6/5 1:03.83 1 20
NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 1:04.25 6/1 1:06.09 2 17
FACT Roebuck, Mary 1:08.50 5/2 1:08.56 3 16
BLU Shonkwiler, Cathy 1:08.50 5/7 NS 0
ARIZ Winslow, Laura 1:10.00 4/5 1:08.59 4 15
GOLD Devanney, Celia 1:13.00 4/1 1:14.10 5 14
SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 1:15.47 3/3 1:15.94 6 13
BLU Ross, Nancy 1:50.00 2/1 1:20.96 7 12
BLU Kremer, Andrea NT 1/8 1:31.28 8 11
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Sargeant, Pat 1:08.76 5/1 1:07.94 1 20
GOLD Ogier, Danielle 1:12.90 4/7 1:13.14 2 17
BDO Brown, Darlene 1:37.29 2/2 1:38.58 3 16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
T2NM Moore, Meredith 1:15.00 3/4 NS 0
FLAQ Ventura Visbal, Rosa 1:24.00 3/7 1:24.17 1 20
BLU Roth Cohen, Karin 2:04.00 1/2 2:04.81 2 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Mitchell, Jeannie 1:25.20 2/5 NS 0
FLAQ Webb, Linda 1:29.53 2/3 1:25.13 1 20
FACT Bradley, Marianne 1:59.08 1/4 1:48.44 2 17
FACT Delaney, Florence 2:02.19 1/6 1:52.54 3 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FMM Hutinger, Margie 2:26.79 1/7 2:30.67 1 20
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Henderson, Martha 1:53.08 2/8 1:54.41 1 20
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FMM Troy, Jean 1:49.00 2/7 1:43.82 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home