SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 50 M Back

43 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Greve, Jesse 39.78 3/3 42.98 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
2 GOLD Mejia, JC 41.00 2/3 38.58 1 20
3 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 56.06 2/8 1:02.55 2 17
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
4 ISF Krajewski, Thomas 29.00 6/6 29.20 1 20
5 VMST Barley, Adam 29.95 6/8 30.45 2 17
6 MOO Parnica, Radek 30.00 5/4 NS 0
7 FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 35.00 4/6 34.42 3 16
8 FLAQ Grey, Douglas 39.77 3/5 35.08 4 15
9 FLAQ Bhawanie, Terence 40.00 3/2 38.92 5 14
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
10 INDY Christoffel, Ben 29.84 6/1 30.75 1 20
11 UNAT Munguia, Elias 31.22 5/1 31.13 2 17
12 FLAQ Tiozzo, Eduard 33.25 4/3 31.70 3 16
13 TMM Groomes, David 35.39 4/2 34.09 4 15
14 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 37.49 4/8 37.16 5 14
15 USMS Rush, Edward 40.00 3/1 40.27 6 13
16 FMM Watkins, Matt 48.81 2/7 47.60 7 12
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
17 BLU Zubero, Martin 27.85 6/4 27.36 1 20
18 SYSM Mortimer, Steve 28.19 6/5 29.35 2 17
19 O*H* Mehok, George 30.15 5/5 29.54 3 16
20 LVM Dennison, Keith 30.89 5/6 NS 0
21 BLU Bay, Scott 30.99 5/2 NS 0
22 HLJ Cardozo, James 43.00 2/2 40.67 4 15
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
23 FLAQ Nieuwenhuis, Mark 29.50 6/7 35.30 2 17
24 SYSM Mench, Edward 30.50 5/3 31.55 1 20
25 BLU Weiss, Scot 40.00 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
26 SPM Specht, William 31.00 5/7 30.72 2 17
27 FLAQ Hendrick, Marty 33.05 4/5 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
28 PCAT Barton, Tom 29.50 6/2 29.25 1 20
29 FACT Newman, John 31.47 5/8 33.29 2 17
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
30 BLU Middleton, Marc 32.88 4/4 31.03 1 20
31 YCFM Boyd, Martin 37.00 4/1 37.66 2 17
32 USMS Nichols, Paul 40.00 3/7 43.32 5 14
33 GOLD Parsons, Roger 40.25 3/8 39.17 3 16
34 HLJ Nickodem, Peter 41.00 2/4 41.06 4 15
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
35 GOLD Quiggin, David 36.00 4/7 NS 0
36 YCFM Hickey, Ken 41.00 2/5 45.36 1 20
37 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 50.00 2/1 49.66 2 17
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
38 GOLD McIntyre, David 38.33 3/4 38.85 1 20
39 SYSM Oakes, David 41.00 2/6 40.35 2 17
40 FACT Kung, Luke 57.05 1/4 54.46 3 16
Age Group 80-84
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
41 FMM Schlegel, Charles 1:00.99 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
42 FMM Hutinger, Paul 1:15.00 1/6 56.27 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
43 FACT Holmes, Rogers 57.62 1/5 57.58 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home