SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 50 M Back

36 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 BLU Nyblade, Kyra 36.37 5/8 32.91 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
2 UNAT McGinniss, Kate 35.00 5/2 32.42 1 20
3 TBAM Mussler, Valerie 42.00 4/8 42.88 2 17
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
4 BLU Chance, Danielle 33.69 5/4 32.22 1 20
5 BLU Stromberg, Michelle 41.00 4/7 39.62 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
6 NBAC Limke, Tobi 33.90 5/5 33.02 1 20
7 BDO Harvey, Nicole 36.00 5/1 38.89 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
8 YCFM Visser, Linda 34.50 5/6 33.63 1 20
9 GOLD Stewart, Ann 35.50 5/7 NS 0
10 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 38.00 4/5 34.68 2 17
11 GOLD Beatty, Yukako 39.76 4/6 40.82 4 15
12 EAJM Smith, Karen 40.00 4/2 38.93 3 16
13 WET Smeyne, Marissa 43.12 3/6 47.25 7 12
14 BLU Tighe, Mitzi 50.00 2/6 41.49 5 14
15 ARMS Hynes, Shawn 53.53 2/2 46.15 6 13
16 YCFM Ciotlaus, Felicia 1:08.34 2/1 1:08.60 8 11
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
17 FLAQ Schick, Lori 43.00 3/5 44.30 1 20
18 BLU Roberts, Deborah 45.25 3/7 45.82 2 17
19 FLAQ Keeney, Cheryl 47.56 2/5 55.46 3 16
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
20 BLU Shonkwiler, Cathy 34.50 5/3 NS 0
21 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 37.00 4/4 38.92 2 17
22 BOLM Kirkpatrick, Laura 41.30 4/1 37.32 1 20
23 SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 44.15 3/2 45.39 3 16
24 HLJ Wick, Kerry 45.50 3/1 46.40 4 15
25 FMM Moucha, Sue 1:22.58 1/6 1:15.96 5 14
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
26 GOLD Sargeant, Pat 38.10 4/3 36.42 1 20
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
27 T2NM Moore, Meredith 43.00 3/3 NS 0
28 HLJ Dodson, Margaret 47.00 3/8 43.36 1 20
29 FLAQ Ventura Visbal, Rosa 47.50 2/4 48.05 2 17
30 BLU Roth Cohen, Karin 1:09.00 2/8 1:13.21 3 16
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
31 GOLD Mitchell, Jeannie 42.49 3/4 42.76 1 20
32 FACT Delaney, Florence 1:12.75 1/5 1:10.73 2 17
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
33 T2NM Jebe, Margit 49.10 2/3 49.17 1 20
34 FMM Allen, Jean 1:06.52 2/7 1:03.83 2 17
35 FMM Hutinger, Margie 1:09.74 1/4 1:08.95 3 16
Age Group 75-79
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
36 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 1:15.00 1/3 1:15.21 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home