SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 400 M Free

53 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 BLU Kuk, Royd 5:35.10 5/8 5:11.09 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
2 GSC Holman, Sara 4:47.00 6/6 4:40.97 1 20
3 GSC Holman, Mary 4:48.00 6/4 4:42.03 2 17
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
4 BLU Bennett, Brooke 4:42.99 7/7 4:29.45 1 20
5 FLAQ Barnard, Maria 5:10.00 6/7 4:51.83 2 17
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
6 VMST Barley, Adam 4:20.99 7/5 4:25.29 1 20
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
7 FLAQ Volz, Kristin 6:48.11 3/1 6:50.23 1 20
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
8 SWIN Dawkins, Adam 4:30.00 7/6 4:13.34 1 20
9 FLAQ Pardo, Robert 4:47.92 7/8 4:51.83 3 16
10 UNAT Mendes, Ryan 4:55.00 6/3 4:42.16 2 17
11 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 5:10.99 6/1 5:18.32 4 15
12 FMM Watkins, Matt 6:21.00 4/8 6:04.06 5 14
13 GOLD Parsons, Brant 7:30.00 2/5 6:24.21 6 13
14 YCFM Deutch, Steven 10:17.14 1/4 10:00.05 7 12
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
15 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 4:50.00 6/5 4:46.84 1 20
16 HLJ Pamula, Sarah 6:30.00 3/5 5:53.65 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
17 UNAT Mc Kenna, Joel 4:35.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
18 BLU Richey Said, Vanessa 5:00.99 6/2 5:40.18 2 17
19 SYSM Hamel, Laura 5:26.00 5/7 5:17.57 1 20
20 SYSM Ramnath, Fernette 6:09.50 4/2 NS 0
21 FMM Januszewski, Cindy 6:41.00 3/2 6:26.52 3 16
22 FMM Bogue, Sherri 9:37.74 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
23 BLU Switzer, Keith 4:19.99 7/4 4:13.23 1 20
24 GOLD Jacobson, James 5:17.00 5/5 5:02.61 2 17
25 YCFM Keen, John 5:25.00 5/6 5:17.75 3 16
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
26 BLU Jones, Eney 4:25.70 7/3 4:49.23 1 20
27 FACT Roebuck, Mary 5:12.00 6/8 5:10.55 2 17
28 ARIZ Winslow, Laura 5:25.00 5/2 5:15.06 3 16
29 GOLD Devanney, Celia 5:36.00 4/4 5:35.76 4 15
30 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 5:40.00 4/5 NS 0
31 HLJ Wick, Kerry 6:45.50 3/7 6:06.15 5 14
32 FMM Moucha, Sue 10:46.41 1/5 10:04.16 6 13
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
33 NEM Kolb, Karl 5:15.00 5/4 5:15.87 1 20
34 HLJ Byron, John 6:30.00 3/3 6:12.51 2 17
35 GOLD Sonenshein, Roy 6:34.93 3/6 6:42.92 3 16
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
36 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 5:45.00 4/3 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
37 BLU Buckley, Tim 4:39.75 7/2 NS 0
38 SYSM Drennen, Mark 4:47.55 7/1 4:45.73 1 20
39 FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 7:30.00 2/4 6:36.65 2 17
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
40 T2NM Moore, Meredith 6:15.00 4/7 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
41 SYSM Walker, Rick 5:00.00 NS NS 0
42 GOLD Hoffman, David 5:31.30 5/1 NS 0
43 CFM Griffin, Dane 6:20.00 4/1 5:55.90 1 20
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
44 FACT Bradley, Marianne 8:42.77 2/2 8:05.63 1 20
45 FACT Delaney, Florence 8:45.09 2/7 8:14.65 2 17
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
46 GOLD Quiggin, David 5:17.05 5/3 5:10.19 1 20
47 GAJA Zeigler, John 6:28.51 3/4 NS 0
48 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 8:15.00 2/6 7:30.71 2 17
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
49 T2NM Jebe, Margit 7:20.00 3/8 7:12.26 1 20
50 FMM Hutinger, Margie 11:55.37 1/3 11:33.12 2 17
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
51 GOLD Rolston, Howard 5:56.05 4/6 6:04.29 1 20
Age Group 80-84
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
52 FMM Troy, Jean 8:00.00 2/3 8:01.99 1 20
53 FACT Campbell, Joan 9:14.00 2/1 8:57.58 2 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home