SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 400 M Free

53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 BLU Switzer, Keith 45-49 4:19.99 7/4 4:13.23 1 20
2 VMST Barley, Adam 30-34 4:20.99 7/5 4:25.29 1 20
3 BLU Jones, Eney 50-54 4:25.70 7/3 4:49.23 1 20
4 SWIN Dawkins, Adam 35-39 4:30.00 7/6 4:13.34 1 20
5 UNAT Mc Kenna, Joel 40-44 4:35.00 NS NS 0
6 BLU Buckley, Tim 55-59 4:39.75 7/2 NS 0
7 BLU Bennett, Brooke 30-34 4:42.99 7/7 4:29.45 1 20
8 GSC Holman, Sara 25-29 4:47.00 6/6 4:40.97 1 20
9 SYSM Drennen, Mark 55-59 4:47.55 7/1 4:45.73 1 20
10 FLAQ Pardo, Robert 35-39 4:47.92 7/8 4:51.83 3 16
11 GSC Holman, Mary 25-29 4:48.00 6/4 4:42.03 2 17
12 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 40-44 4:50.00 6/5 4:46.84 1 20
13 UNAT Mendes, Ryan 35-39 4:55.00 6/3 4:42.16 2 17
14 SYSM Walker, Rick 60-64 5:00.00 NS NS 0
15 BLU Richey Said, Vanessa 45-49 5:00.99 6/2 5:40.18 2 17
16 FLAQ Barnard, Maria 30-34 5:10.00 6/7 4:51.83 2 17
17 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 35-39 5:10.99 6/1 5:18.32 4 15
18 FACT Roebuck, Mary 50-54 5:12.00 6/8 5:10.55 2 17
19 NEM Kolb, Karl 50-54 5:15.00 5/4 5:15.87 1 20
20 GOLD Jacobson, James 45-49 5:17.00 5/5 5:02.61 2 17
21 GOLD Quiggin, David 65-69 5:17.05 5/3 5:10.19 1 20
22 ARIZ Winslow, Laura 50-54 5:25.00 5/2 5:15.06 3 16
22 YCFM Keen, John 45-49 5:25.00 5/6 5:17.75 3 16
24 SYSM Hamel, Laura 45-49 5:26.00 5/7 5:17.57 1 20
25 GOLD Hoffman, David 60-64 5:31.30 5/1 NS 0
26 BLU Kuk, Royd 18-24 5:35.10 5/8 5:11.09 1 20
27 GOLD Devanney, Celia 50-54 5:36.00 4/4 5:35.76 4 15
28 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 50-54 5:40.00 4/5 NS 0
29 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 55-59 5:45.00 4/3 NS 0
30 GOLD Rolston, Howard 70-74 5:56.05 4/6 6:04.29 1 20
31 SYSM Ramnath, Fernette 45-49 6:09.50 4/2 NS 0
32 T2NM Moore, Meredith 60-64 6:15.00 4/7 NS 0
33 CFM Griffin, Dane 60-64 6:20.00 4/1 5:55.90 1 20
34 FMM Watkins, Matt 35-39 6:21.00 4/8 6:04.06 5 14
35 GAJA Zeigler, John 65-69 6:28.51 3/4 NS 0
36 HLJ Pamula, Sarah 40-44 6:30.00 3/5 5:53.65 2 17
36 HLJ Byron, John 50-54 6:30.00 3/3 6:12.51 2 17
38 GOLD Sonenshein, Roy 50-54 6:34.93 3/6 6:42.92 3 16
39 FMM Januszewski, Cindy 45-49 6:41.00 3/2 6:26.52 3 16
40 HLJ Wick, Kerry 50-54 6:45.50 3/7 6:06.15 5 14
41 FLAQ Volz, Kristin 35-39 6:48.11 3/1 6:50.23 1 20
42 T2NM Jebe, Margit 70-74 7:20.00 3/8 7:12.26 1 20
43 GOLD Parsons, Brant 35-39 7:30.00 2/5 6:24.21 6 13
43 FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 55-59 7:30.00 2/4 6:36.65 2 17
45 FMM Troy, Jean 80-84 8:00.00 2/3 8:01.99 1 20
46 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 65-69 8:15.00 2/6 7:30.71 2 17
47 FACT Bradley, Marianne 65-69 8:42.77 2/2 8:05.63 1 20
48 FACT Delaney, Florence 65-69 8:45.09 2/7 8:14.65 2 17
49 FACT Campbell, Joan 80-84 9:14.00 2/1 8:57.58 2 17
50 FMM Bogue, Sherri 45-49 9:37.74 2/8 NS 0
51 YCFM Deutch, Steven 35-39 10:17.14 1/4 10:00.05 7 12
52 FMM Moucha, Sue 50-54 10:46.41 1/5 10:04.16 6 13
53 FMM Hutinger, Margie 70-74 11:55.37 1/3 11:33.12 2 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home