SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 100 M IM

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Christoffel, Ben 35-39 1:00.44 6/4 1:02.46 1 20
2 LVM Dennison, Keith 40-44 1:01.69 6/5 NS 0
3 SYSM Mortimer, Steve 40-44 1:01.99 6/3 1:02.47 1 20
4 SYSM Deery, Kyle 25-29 1:03.00 6/6 1:01.81 1 20
5 FLAQ Tiozzo, Eduard 35-39 1:03.55 6/2 1:05.02 2 17
6 YCFM Morenus, Jesse 25-29 1:04.35 6/7 1:06.29 2 17
7 BLU Wood, Steve 50-54 1:04.50 6/1 1:03.14 1 20
8 O*H* Mehok, George 40-44 1:04.70 6/8 1:05.96 2 17
9 BLU Zubero, Martin 40-44 1:04.99 5/4 NS 0
10 UNAT Munguia, Elias 35-39 1:05.00 5/3 1:08.05 3 16
10 BLU Corp, Kevin 18-24 1:05.00 5/5 1:14.39 3 16
12 BLU Unger, Michael 45-49 1:06.99 5/6 1:03.53 1 20
13 FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 30-34 1:08.00 5/2 1:07.95 1 20
14 BLU Delazanos, Dimitri 25-29 1:08.08 5/7 1:09.18 3 16
15 FACT Newman, John 55-59 1:08.23 5/1 1:08.10 1 20
16 BLU Vickers, Anderson 18-24 1:08.81 5/8 1:08.94 1 20
17 BLU Miller, Hugh 50-54 1:09.00 4/4 1:13.54 2 17
18 PCAT Whitney, Timothy 45-49 1:11.00 4/5 1:11.22 2 17
19 GOLD Moreno, Al 50-54 1:12.00 4/3 NS 0
20 BLU Middleton, Marc 60-64 1:12.44 4/6 NS 0
21 NBAC O'Dell, Rick 40-44 1:14.62 4/2 1:10.04 3 16
22 BLU Weiss, Scot 45-49 1:15.00 4/7 NS 0
23 TMM Groomes, David 35-39 1:16.95 4/1 1:13.56 4 15
24 BLU Bohlken, Ross 55-59 1:17.50 4/8 NS 0
25 SYSM Vazmina, Rudy 60-64 1:17.72 3/4 1:15.54 1 20
26 GOLD Quiggin, David 65-69 1:18.77 3/5 1:16.22 1 20
27 GOLD Jacobson, James 45-49 1:20.00 3/2 1:14.84 3 16
27 FLAQ Bhawanie, Terence 30-34 1:20.00 3/3 1:18.97 2 17
27 YCFM Boyd, Martin 60-64 1:20.00 3/6 DQ 0
30 TBAM Fernandez, Sebastian 35-39 1:21.00 3/7 1:23.11 5 14
31 GOLD Ferraz, Jose 65-69 1:25.00 3/8 1:22.32 2 17
31 HLJ Nickodem, Peter 60-64 1:25.00 3/1 1:27.88 2 17
33 FLAQ Grey, Douglas 30-34 1:25.77 2/4 1:20.19 3 16
34 USMS Rush, Edward 35-39 1:27.69 2/5 1:24.22 6 13
35 USMS Nichols, Paul 60-64 1:29.93 2/3 1:33.07 3 16
36 HLJ Cardozo, James 40-44 1:30.00 2/7 1:25.12 4 15
36 GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 75-79 1:30.00 2/6 1:32.78 1 20
36 UNAT Namba, Hiroshi 45-49 1:30.00 2/2 DQ 0
39 FACT Messineo, Doug 70-74 1:32.67 2/1 1:29.32 1 20
40 FMM Watkins, Matt 35-39 1:33.00 1/4 1:34.44 7 12
41 WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 30-34 1:40.00 1/5 NS 0
42 FMM Weatherbee, Charles 75-79 2:00.00 1/3 1:54.16 2 17
43 FLAQ Wise, Dillon 18-24 NT 2/8 1:14.08 2 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home