SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Women 800 M Free

43 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Agnello, Anthony 10:10.00 4/4 10:25.88 1 20
2 BLU Kuk, Royd 11:45.02 4/8 11:18.48 2 17
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
3 GSC Holman, Mary 9:49.00 5/3 9:37.62 2 17
4 GSC Holman, Sara 9:50.00 5/6 9:34.78 1 20
5 MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie 14:00.00 2/5 10:54.83 3 16
6 TBAM Mussler, Valerie 15:00.00 2/2 12:57.21 4 15
Age Group 25-29
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
7 YCFM Morenus, Jesse 9:50.15 5/2 9:45.81 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
8 FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 8:00.00 5/4 10:50.06 1 20
Age Group 35-39
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
9 SYSM Rodriguez, Ramses 9:25.00 5/5 9:13.36 1 20
10 FLAQ Pardo, Robert 10:12.00 4/5 10:13.62 3 16
11 UNAT Mendes, Ryan 10:15.00 4/3 9:53.26 2 17
12 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 11:42.47 4/1 11:07.74 4 15
13 YCFM Deutch, Steven 21:15.59 1/6 20:06.58 5 14
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
14 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 10:00.00 5/1 9:47.31 1 20
Age Group 40-44
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
15 UNAT Mc Kenna, Joel 9:50.00 NS NS 0
16 BLU Livingston, Terry 10:00.00 5/7 9:50.69 1 20
17 YCFM Horns, Scott 11:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
18 FMM Januszewski, Cindy 13:00.00 3/1 13:14.97 1 20
19 FLAQ Keeney, Cheryl 15:30.00 2/7 15:38.85 2 17
20 FMM Bogue, Sherri 19:57.81 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
21 UNAT Namba, Hiroshi 10:00.00 5/8 12:57.54 2 17
22 YCFM Keen, John 11:05.00 4/2 11:08.90 1 20
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
23 FACT Roebuck, Mary 10:48.00 4/6 10:35.97 1 20
24 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 11:22.00 NS NS 0
25 SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 12:05.65 3/3 11:43.26 2 17
Age Group 50-54
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
26 FLAQ Adair, John 11:30.00 1/7 11:09.37 2 17
27 NEM Kolb, Karl 12:00.00 3/5 10:58.94 1 20
28 HLJ Byron, John 13:00.00 3/8 13:30.31 3 16
29 GOLD Sonenshein, Roy 13:53.63 2/4 14:16.10 4 15
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
30 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 11:58.00 3/4 11:54.80 1 20
Age Group 55-59
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
31 FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 16:00.00 2/8 13:58.23 1 20
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
32 T2NM Moore, Meredith 12:20.00 3/6 12:33.79 1 20
33 SNM Tyler, A Susan 15:38.40 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
34 SYSM Walker, Rick 10:10.00 NS NS 0
35 GOLD Hoffman, David 11:33.83 4/7 11:53.77 2 17
36 YCFM McCall, John 12:22.84 3/2 11:34.84 1 20
37 CFM Griffin, Dane 12:50.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
38 FLAQ Webb, Linda 15:00.00 2/3 13:54.52 1 20
Age Group 65-69
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
39 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 16:30.00 1/4 15:31.81 1 20
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
40 T2NM Jebe, Margit 15:00.00 2/6 14:38.64 1 20
41 FMM Hutinger, Margie 25:41.24 1/2 24:52.45 2 17
Age Group 70-74
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
42 GOLD Rolston, Howard 12:50.00 3/7 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
43 FACT Henderson, Martha 17:05.40 1/5 17:02.53 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home