SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Women 800 M Free

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 30-34 8:00.00 5/4 10:50.06 1 20
2 SYSM Rodriguez, Ramses 35-39 9:25.00 5/5 9:13.36 1 20
3 GSC Holman, Mary 25-29 9:49.00 5/3 9:37.62 2 17
4 GSC Holman, Sara 25-29 9:50.00 5/6 9:34.78 1 20
4 UNAT Mc Kenna, Joel 40-44 9:50.00 NS NS 0
6 YCFM Morenus, Jesse 25-29 9:50.15 5/2 9:45.81 1 20
7 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 40-44 10:00.00 5/1 9:47.31 1 20
7 BLU Livingston, Terry 40-44 10:00.00 5/7 9:50.69 1 20
7 UNAT Namba, Hiroshi 45-49 10:00.00 5/8 12:57.54 2 17
10 YCFM Agnello, Anthony 18-24 10:10.00 4/4 10:25.88 1 20
10 SYSM Walker, Rick 60-64 10:10.00 NS NS 0
12 FLAQ Pardo, Robert 35-39 10:12.00 4/5 10:13.62 3 16
13 UNAT Mendes, Ryan 35-39 10:15.00 4/3 9:53.26 2 17
14 FACT Roebuck, Mary 50-54 10:48.00 4/6 10:35.97 1 20
15 YCFM Horns, Scott 40-44 11:00.00 NS NS 0
16 YCFM Keen, John 45-49 11:05.00 4/2 11:08.90 1 20
17 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 50-54 11:22.00 NS NS 0
18 FLAQ Adair, John 50-54 11:30.00 1/7 11:09.37 2 17
19 GOLD Hoffman, David 60-64 11:33.83 4/7 11:53.77 2 17
20 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 35-39 11:42.47 4/1 11:07.74 4 15
21 BLU Kuk, Royd 18-24 11:45.02 4/8 11:18.48 2 17
22 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 55-59 11:58.00 3/4 11:54.80 1 20
23 NEM Kolb, Karl 50-54 12:00.00 3/5 10:58.94 1 20
24 SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 50-54 12:05.65 3/3 11:43.26 2 17
25 T2NM Moore, Meredith 60-64 12:20.00 3/6 12:33.79 1 20
26 YCFM McCall, John 60-64 12:22.84 3/2 11:34.84 1 20
27 CFM Griffin, Dane 60-64 12:50.00 NS NS 0
27 GOLD Rolston, Howard 70-74 12:50.00 3/7 NS 0
29 FMM Januszewski, Cindy 45-49 13:00.00 3/1 13:14.97 1 20
29 HLJ Byron, John 50-54 13:00.00 3/8 13:30.31 3 16
31 GOLD Sonenshein, Roy 50-54 13:53.63 2/4 14:16.10 4 15
32 MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie 25-29 14:00.00 2/5 10:54.83 3 16
33 TBAM Mussler, Valerie 25-29 15:00.00 2/2 12:57.21 4 15
33 FLAQ Webb, Linda 65-69 15:00.00 2/3 13:54.52 1 20
33 T2NM Jebe, Margit 70-74 15:00.00 2/6 14:38.64 1 20
36 FLAQ Keeney, Cheryl 45-49 15:30.00 2/7 15:38.85 2 17
37 SNM Tyler, A Susan 60-64 15:38.40 2/1 NS 0
38 FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 55-59 16:00.00 2/8 13:58.23 1 20
39 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 65-69 16:30.00 1/4 15:31.81 1 20
40 FACT Henderson, Martha 75-79 17:05.40 1/5 17:02.53 1 20
41 FMM Bogue, Sherri 45-49 19:57.81 1/3 NS 0
42 YCFM Deutch, Steven 35-39 21:15.59 1/6 20:06.58 5 14
43 FMM Hutinger, Margie 70-74 25:41.24 1/2 24:52.45 2 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home