Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 46: Men 50 M Breast
48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
PHX
Commings, Jeff
35-39
29.00
6/4
29.33
1
20
2
BLU
Unger, Michael
45-49
30.99
6/5
31.93
1
20
3
SYSM
Deery, Kyle
25-29
31.00
6/3
30.32
1
20
4
FLAQ
Corcho, Rodrigo
30-34
32.20
6/6
32.87
1
20
5
YCFM
Mulligan, Mark
40-44
32.25
6/2
32.57
1
20
6
FLAQ
Nieuwenhuis, Mark
45-49
33.00
6/1
35.90
2
17
6
GOLD
Moreno, Al
50-54
33.00
6/7
NS
0
8
LVM
Dennison, Keith
40-44
33.04
6/8
NS
0
9
FACT
Newman, John
55-59
34.04
5/4
33.77
1
20
10
VMST
Barley, Adam
30-34
34.50
5/5
34.33
2
17
11
BLU
Guenther, Bernard
30-34
35.00
5/3
35.57
3
16
12
GOLD
Mejia, JC
25-29
36.00
5/2
36.79
3
16
12
BLU
Caligiuri, Dan
55-59
36.00
5/6
NS
0
14
SYSM
Matysek, Jim
50-54
36.20
5/7
37.11
1
20
15
YCFM
De Ataide, Thiago
25-29
37.00
5/1
35.65
2
17
15
PCAT
Whitney, Timothy
45-49
37.00
5/8
37.13
3
16
17
UNAT
Barbero, Matias
18-24
38.00
4/4
41.92
3
16
17
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
55-59
38.00
4/5
NS
0
19
TMM
Groomes, David
35-39
38.33
4/3
36.85
2
17
20
YCFM
Miltenberger, Chester
60-64
40.00
4/2
37.04
1
20
20
FLAQ
Bhawanie, Terence
30-34
40.00
4/6
39.61
4
15
20
BLU
Weiss, Scot
45-49
40.00
4/7
NS
0
23
YCFM
Marti, Peter
18-24
40.63
4/1
38.06
1
20
24
FLAQ
Hendrick, Marty
50-54
40.88
4/8
NS
0
25
BLU
Wilk, Tomasz
35-39
41.00
3/4
38.24
3
16
26
TBAM
Fernandez, Sebastian
35-39
42.00
3/5
41.47
4
15
27
GAJA
Zeigler, John
65-69
42.53
3/3
42.75
1
20
28
UNAT
Glatzer, Phillip
40-44
42.92
3/6
DQ
0
29
USMS
Rush, Edward
35-39
43.74
3/2
42.88
5
14
30
UNAT
Kilbourne, Charles
70-74
44.18
3/7
45.45
1
20
31
USMS
Nichols, Paul
60-64
45.00
3/1
46.02
2
17
31
YCFM
Boyd, Martin
60-64
45.00
3/8
NS
0
33
FLAQ
Grey, Douglas
30-34
45.77
2/4
40.84
5
14
34
YCFM
Klausner, Curt
40-44
45.99
2/5
40.66
2
17
35
HLJ
Byron, John
50-54
46.00
2/3
44.08
2
17
36
BDO
Deaguiar, Jose
45-49
47.00
2/6
47.15
4
15
37
FMM
Weatherbee, Charles
75-79
50.00
2/7
56.45
1
20
37
WFLM
Goldstein, Bradley
30-34
50.00
2/2
NS
0
39
FMM
Watkins, Matt
35-39
50.39
2/1
47.07
6
13
40
GOLD
Parsons, Brant
35-39
52.00
2/8
DQ
0
41
MOO
Sady, Jonathan
25-29
55.90
1/4
50.29
4
15
42
FMM
Schlegel, Charles
80-84
55.99
1/5
NS
0
43
YCFM
Hickey, Ken
65-69
56.00
1/3
58.31
2
17
44
FMM
MacDonald, Robert
80-84
56.19
1/6
50.74
1
20
45
FACT
Kutanovski, Milan
80-84
1:01.60
1/2
NS
0
46
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
25-29
1:05.00
1/7
1:03.08
5
14
47
FLAQ
Wise, Dillon
18-24
NT
1/8
39.95
2
17
47
BLU
Hermes, Mike
30-34
NT
1/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home