Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 27: Women 100 M Free
49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MESC
Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie
25-29
55.92
6/4
58.52
1
20
2
BLU
Jones, Eney
50-54
58.20
6/5
1:03.83
1
20
3
UNAT
McGinniss, Kate
25-29
59.00
6/3
1:03.34
2
17
4
FLAQ
Mayville-Armas, Janey
35-39
1:00.23
6/6
1:00.34
1
20
5
NBAC
Dawson, Deborah
40-44
1:03.00
6/2
1:02.63
1
20
6
NBAC
Rapuano, Lisa
45-49
1:04.23
6/7
1:02.47
1
20
7
NBAC
Voorhees, Carolyn
50-54
1:04.25
6/1
1:06.09
2
17
8
BLU
Nyblade, Kyra
18-24
1:05.00
6/8
1:03.26
1
20
9
BLU
Bennett, Brooke
30-34
1:05.99
5/4
1:00.83
1
20
10
GSC
Holman, Sara
25-29
1:06.00
5/3
1:06.06
3
16
10
GSC
Holman, Mary
25-29
1:06.00
5/5
1:06.41
4
15
12
BLU
Slaton, Kathy
45-49
1:06.99
5/6
NS
0
13
FACT
Roebuck, Mary
50-54
1:08.50
5/2
1:08.56
3
16
13
BLU
Shonkwiler, Cathy
50-54
1:08.50
5/7
NS
0
15
GOLD
Sargeant, Pat
55-59
1:08.76
5/1
1:07.94
1
20
16
NBAC
Limke, Tobi
35-39
1:08.94
5/8
1:04.58
2
17
17
BLU
Richey Said, Vanessa
45-49
1:09.99
4/4
1:11.03
2
17
18
ARIZ
Winslow, Laura
50-54
1:10.00
4/5
1:08.59
4
15
18
BDO
Harvey, Nicole
35-39
1:10.00
4/3
1:14.28
3
16
18
GOLD
Stewart, Ann
40-44
1:10.00
4/6
NS
0
21
HLJ
Pamula, Sarah
40-44
1:12.00
4/2
1:14.45
2
17
22
GOLD
Ogier, Danielle
55-59
1:12.90
4/7
1:13.14
2
17
23
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
50-54
1:13.00
4/1
1:14.10
5
14
24
TBAM
Mussler, Valerie
25-29
1:15.00
3/5
1:16.96
5
14
24
UNAT
Emery, Anna
25-29
1:15.00
4/8
NS
0
24
T2NM
Moore, Meredith
60-64
1:15.00
3/4
NS
0
27
SPM
Mc Nulty, Barbara
50-54
1:15.47
3/3
1:15.94
6
13
28
BLU
Edwards, Cameron
35-39
1:15.99
3/6
1:16.23
4
15
29
BLU
Roberts, Deborah
45-49
1:22.44
3/2
1:18.10
3
16
30
BLU
Stromberg, Michelle
30-34
1:24.00
3/1
1:15.91
2
17
30
FLAQ
Ventura Visbal, Rosa
60-64
1:24.00
3/7
1:24.17
1
20
32
WET
Smeyne, Marissa
40-44
1:24.24
3/8
1:24.19
4
15
33
GOLD
Beatty, Yukako
40-44
1:25.00
2/4
1:19.66
3
16
34
GOLD
Mitchell, Jeannie
65-69
1:25.20
2/5
NS
0
35
FLAQ
Webb, Linda
65-69
1:29.53
2/3
1:25.13
1
20
36
ARMS
Hynes, Shawn
40-44
1:31.27
2/6
1:25.16
5
14
37
BDO
Brown, Darlene
55-59
1:37.29
2/2
1:38.58
3
16
38
FMM
Troy, Jean
80-84
1:49.00
2/7
1:43.82
1
20
39
BLU
Ross, Nancy
50-54
1:50.00
2/1
1:20.96
7
12
40
FACT
Henderson, Martha
75-79
1:53.08
2/8
1:54.41
1
20
41
FACT
Bradley, Marianne
65-69
1:59.08
1/4
1:48.44
2
17
42
UNAT
Keleher, Shannon
35-39
2:00.00
1/5
1:22.27
5
14
43
YCFM
Ciotlaus, Felicia
40-44
2:00.17
1/3
2:00.15
6
13
44
FACT
Delaney, Florence
65-69
2:02.19
1/6
1:52.54
3
16
45
BLU
Roth Cohen, Karin
60-64
2:04.00
1/2
2:04.81
2
17
46
FMM
Hutinger, Margie
70-74
2:26.79
1/7
2:30.67
1
20
47
BDO
Hill, Cara
35-39
3:00.00
1/1
1:27.59
6
13
48
BLU
Kremer, Andrea
50-54
NT
1/8
1:31.28
8
11
48
BLU
Runnick, Mariah
25-29
NT
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home