Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 13: Women 100 M IM
47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MESC
Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie
25-29
1:06.41
6/4
1:06.67
1
20
2
BLU
Wilkins, Jillian
30-34
1:07.99
6/5
NS
0
3
BLU
Chance, Danielle
30-34
1:09.61
6/3
1:08.21
1
20
4
BLU
McFarlane, Tracey
45-49
1:09.99
6/6
1:19.66
2
17
5
BLU
Slaton, Kathy
45-49
1:10.99
6/2
NS
0
6
YCFM
Visser, Linda
40-44
1:12.00
6/7
1:11.51
1
20
7
BDO
Harvey, Nicole
35-39
1:15.00
6/1
1:22.06
2
17
8
NBAC
Rapuano, Lisa
45-49
1:15.62
6/8
1:14.65
1
20
9
NBAC
Voorhees, Carolyn
50-54
1:16.00
5/4
1:17.51
1
20
10
NBAC
Limke, Tobi
35-39
1:17.67
5/5
1:12.13
1
20
11
SYSM
Ramnath, Fernette
45-49
1:19.30
5/3
NS
0
12
GOLD
Sargeant, Pat
55-59
1:19.80
5/6
1:17.92
1
20
13
FACT
Roebuck, Mary
50-54
1:21.00
5/2
1:19.17
2
17
14
GOLD
Stewart, Ann
40-44
1:22.50
5/7
NS
0
15
EAJM
Smith, Karen
40-44
1:23.00
5/1
1:31.77
3
16
16
TBAM
Mussler, Valerie
25-29
1:25.00
5/8
1:29.48
4
15
17
GOLD
Ogier, Danielle
55-59
1:25.90
4/4
1:23.46
2
17
18
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
55-59
1:26.00
4/5
1:28.89
3
16
19
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
50-54
1:28.00
4/3
NS
0
20
UNAT
Emery, Anna
25-29
1:30.00
4/6
1:23.25
3
16
20
FLAQ
Schick, Lori
45-49
1:30.00
4/7
1:26.99
4
15
20
BLU
Stromberg, Michelle
30-34
1:30.00
4/2
1:30.14
2
17
23
GOLD
Beatty, Yukako
40-44
1:30.05
4/1
1:30.09
2
17
24
MESC
Kupan, Cheryl
45-49
1:30.15
4/8
1:22.89
3
16
25
BLU
Edwards, Cameron
35-39
1:32.99
3/4
1:29.16
3
16
26
BLU
Roberts, Deborah
45-49
1:34.00
3/5
1:34.42
5
14
27
WET
Smeyne, Marissa
40-44
1:37.22
3/3
1:35.97
4
15
28
BOLM
Kirkpatrick, Laura
50-54
1:40.00
3/6
1:24.88
3
16
28
HLJ
Dodson, Margaret
60-64
1:40.00
3/2
1:35.68
1
20
30
BLU
Ritchey, Brie
30-34
1:40.49
3/7
1:41.30
3
16
31
FLAQ
Webb, Linda
65-69
1:41.80
3/1
1:42.38
2
17
32
FACT
Wilson, Meegan
60-64
1:43.50
3/8
1:39.54
2
17
33
GOLD
Mitchell, Jeannie
65-69
1:43.60
2/4
1:41.28
1
20
34
FLAQ
Ventura Visbal, Rosa
60-64
1:45.00
2/5
1:45.37
3
16
35
GAJA
Gatto, Caroline
50-54
1:47.82
2/3
1:46.12
5
14
36
ARMS
Hynes, Shawn
40-44
1:48.56
2/6
1:38.87
5
14
37
FLAQ
Volz, Kristin
35-39
1:59.77
2/2
1:43.60
6
13
38
BLU
Ross, Nancy
50-54
2:00.00
2/7
1:34.11
4
15
39
FACT
Bradley, Marianne
65-69
2:07.59
2/1
2:18.10
4
15
40
FMM
Troy, Jean
80-84
2:12.00
2/8
2:05.63
1
20
41
FMM
Allen, Jean
70-74
2:13.69
1/4
2:18.70
1
20
42
FACT
Delaney, Florence
65-69
2:17.80
1/5
2:16.46
3
16
43
BLU
Roth Cohen, Karin
60-64
2:30.00
1/3
2:24.81
4
15
44
FLAQ
Keeney, Cheryl
45-49
2:54.37
1/6
2:11.27
6
13
45
UNAT
Keleher, Shannon
35-39
3:00.00
1/2
1:33.03
4
15
46
BDO
Hill, Cara
35-39
3:30.00
1/7
1:38.77
5
14
47
BLU
Runnick, Mariah
25-29
NT
1/1
1:18.49
2
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home