Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 29: Women 200 M Free
47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
WCM
Beaudreau, Lauren A
18-24
2:08.64
8/3
2:12.45
1
9
2
WCM
Zamanian, Alison H
40-44
2:12.00
8/4
2:12.64
1
9
3
WCM
Curran, Margee M
50-54
2:18.70
8/2
2:21.22
1
9
4
WCM
McGowan, Christina A
18-24
2:20.00
8/5
2:16.45
2
7
5
MELO
Matena, Jana
45-49
2:21.57
8/1
2:17.05
1
9
6
TCAM
Blessing, Leigh Ann
40-44
2:30.00
8/6
2:38.24
2
7
7
UNAT
Greene, Shannon E
25-29
2:32.04
7/3
2:28.77
1
9
8
MELO
Couch, Stephanie D
45-49
2:35.23
7/4
2:41.42
4
5
9
USF
Dornan, Gwen A
45-49
2:35.44
7/2
2:36.87
3
6
10
WCM
Henry, B J
45-49
2:39.78
7/5
2:34.33
2
7
11
BAC
Groskopf, Sarah L
30-34
2:40.00
7/1
2:36.07
1
9
12
BAY
Robertson, Holly A
25-29
2:42.00
7/6
2:31.56
2
7
13
BAY
Acevedo, Ashley
25-29
2:45.00
6/3
2:41.86
3
6
13
BAY
Miller, Scotia A
45-49
2:45.00
6/4
2:45.40
5
4
15
MELO
Jones, Barbara L
55-59
2:45.67
6/2
2:36.84
1
9
16
TAM
Eisenman, Judy A
55-59
2:46.94
6/5
2:43.86
2
7
17
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis E
55-59
2:48.00
6/1
2:54.93
4
5
18
PCAM
Boyer, Karen L
55-59
2:49.51
6/6
2:54.13
3
6
19
WCM
Boone, Danielle
45-49
2:51.87
5/3
NS
0
20
SPAS
Lambert, Caroline
50-54
2:55.00
5/4
3:00.33
3
6
21
BAY
Lewis, Laurie
50-54
3:00.00
5/6
2:51.89
2
7
21
GG
Case, Emily
35-39
3:00.00
5/1
2:55.80
1
9
21
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
35-39
3:00.00
5/2
3:02.69
2
7
21
BAY
Kruidering, Marieke
40-44
3:00.00
5/5
NS
0
25
BAY
Klencke, Barbara J
50-54
3:01.12
4/3
3:01.12
4
5
26
BAY
Allen, Wendy E
35-39
3:03.04
4/4
NS
0
27
TCAM
Harms, Cheryl M
60-64
3:05.90
4/2
3:06.60
1
9
28
DAM
Munn, Susan L
70-74
3:12.00
4/5
3:12.10
1
9
29
BAY
Walker, Malinda M
40-44
3:13.46
4/1
3:06.81
3
6
30
MELO
Dutro, Cynthia L
60-64
3:14.00
4/6
3:15.07
2
7
31
WCM
Scott, Stephanie I
60-64
3:15.00
3/3
3:19.06
3
6
31
GG
Naylon, Vanessa
30-34
3:15.00
3/4
NS
0
33
TAM
Ridout, Nancy J
65-69
3:18.17
3/2
3:15.71
1
9
34
TCAM
Hill, Siobhan L
50-54
3:20.00
3/5
3:19.77
5
4
35
WCM
Nip, Carol J
50-54
3:23.59
3/1
NS
0
36
BAY
Austin, Brenda
55-59
3:30.00
3/6
3:51.10
5
4
37
WCM
Alexander, Joan E
75-79
3:49.00
2/3
3:57.67
1
9
38
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl A
60-64
3:52.96
2/4
3:37.29
4
5
39
RINC
Callison, Barbara F
75-79
4:00.00
2/2
4:08.10
3
6
40
WCM
Monroe, Donna
75-79
4:05.00
2/5
4:07.21
2
7
41
TCAM
Birdsall, Connie L
65-69
4:06.89
2/1
4:05.68
2
7
42
DAM
Norris, Roswita D
65-69
4:10.11
2/6
4:07.72
3
6
43
WCM
Duncan, Jean M
75-79
4:40.00
1/3
4:32.14
5
4
44
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
75-79
4:40.40
1/4
4:28.57
4
5
45
TCAM
Mutzner, Marilyn A
80-84
4:51.79
1/2
5:02.02
1
9
46
WCM
Chin, Lisa S
65-69
5:20.03
1/5
4:44.05
4
5
47
BAY
Pellow, Mary R
60-64
5:30.00
1/1
5:04.27
5
4
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home