SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 100 M Free

76 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SCAM Ervin, Anthony L 30-34 50.35 13/3 51.67 1 9
2 TOC Dorr, John W 25-29 53.00 13/4 53.80 1 9
3 MELO Bannan, Brett T 25-29 53.69 13/2 54.20 2 7
4 UNAT Roat, Christopher M 35-39 55.00 13/5 54.18 1 9
5 TOC Bower, Kenny G 18-24 55.01 13/1 NS 0
6 UNAT Andron, Stephen J 18-24 56.00 13/6 55.50 2 7
6 WCM Nonaka, Andy J 30-34 56.00 12/3 NS 0
8 BAY Schach, David 30-34 56.45 12/4 1:06.15 6 3
9 BAY Lopez, Marco A 35-39 56.48 12/2 56.24 2 7
10 UNAT Pozzi, Luca 25-29 57.00 11/5 58.85 3 6
11 BAY Matarangas, John T 40-44 57.30 12/1 56.30 1 9
12 WCM Stahl, Stephen A 45-49 58.99 11/3 59.15 3 6
12 SRM Cardineau, Yan 40-44 58.99 12/6 NS 0
14 WCM Knight, John K 30-34 59.00 11/4 59.13 2 7
15 WCM Druz, Loren 55-59 59.50 11/2 1:00.50 1 9
16 BAY Matarangas, Paul 40-44 1:00.00 11/1 58.23 2 7
16 WCM Gothberg, Brad A 45-49 1:00.00 12/5 58.85 2 7
16 UNAT Rosengren, Garth A 35-39 1:00.00 11/6 1:03.35 3 6
19 UNAT Bourgain-Chang, Eric 18-24 1:00.01 10/3 55.10 1 9
20 WCM Boone, Jon 45-49 1:00.73 10/4 58.76 1 9
21 WCM Gronert, Karsten 45-49 1:00.84 10/2 1:02.64 5 4
22 USF Donlon, Kevin H 30-34 1:01.00 10/1 1:01.25 3 6
22 BAY Pandya, Yatindra 30-34 1:01.00 10/5 1:02.78 4 5
24 WCM Nootbaar, Tom T 45-49 1:01.13 10/6 59.86 4 5
25 TAM Holt, Tate 60-64 1:01.75 9/3 1:00.87 1 9
26 WCM Daniels, Charles M 55-59 1:02.00 9/4 1:01.05 2 7
27 WCM Allen, Chuck F 45-49 1:02.50 9/2 1:02.67 6 3
28 CRUZ Wilson, Kurt E 50-54 1:03.00 9/5 1:01.14 1 9
28 STAN Glenn, Tim P 55-59 1:03.00 9/1 1:03.91 4 5
30 BAY Connolly, Darrin T 40-44 1:04.00 9/6 1:00.31 3 6
30 HTUB Tofanelli, Chris J 30-34 1:04.00 8/4 1:05.52 5 4
30 HTUB Willard, Kirt G 55-59 1:04.00 8/3 1:07.70 6 3
33 WCM De Lacy, James R 65-69 1:04.50 8/2 1:03.90 1 9
33 SRM Canales, Francisco L 50-54 1:04.50 8/5 NS 0
35 UNAT Wierema, Dirk 55-59 1:05.00 8/1 1:02.20 3 6
36 MPM Bernard, Alan D 60-64 1:05.28 8/6 1:05.36 2 7
37 TAM Burns, Richard 65-69 1:06.00 7/4 1:04.60 2 7
37 MPM Williams, Scott 55-59 1:06.00 7/5 1:04.98 5 4
37 MAM Horvath, Steve 45-49 1:06.00 7/3 1:05.21 7 2
37 LVTC Hamza, Alex 50-54 1:06.00 7/2 1:07.49 2 7
41 HTUB Schindler, Tom H 55-59 1:07.50 7/1 NS 0
42 WCM Fegler, Gerald A 45-49 1:08.91 7/6 1:10.46 10 0
43 TCAM Mazurkiewicz, Adam B 30-34 1:09.57 6/3 1:06.95 7 2
44 HTUB Crane, John K 60-64 1:10.00 6/2 1:06.16 3 6
44 MPM Woolf, Marlon I 45-49 1:10.00 6/1 1:07.40 8 1
44 MAAC Daniels, Larry N 65-69 1:10.00 6/5 1:08.23 3 6
44 BAY Pence, Brad 60-64 1:10.00 6/4 1:10.91 4 5
48 WCM Potter, Donald R 45-49 1:12.00 6/6 1:09.42 9 0
49 WCM Chavez, Frederick J 45-49 1:14.50 5/3 NS 0
50 PCAM Anderson, Robert L 55-59 1:14.70 5/4 1:15.00 8 1
51 RHMS Sutton-Beattie, Eric L 55-59 1:15.00 5/2 1:14.56 7 2
52 CLOV Reintjes, Byron L 50-54 1:15.33 5/5 1:14.62 3 6
53 WCM France, Kermit S 45-49 1:17.76 5/1 1:14.47 11 0
54 TCAM Fairfield, David M 70-74 1:20.01 5/6 1:18.16 1 9
55 49ER Brown, Michael R 65-69 1:20.02 4/3 NS 0
56 GOLD Dively, Michael 70-74 1:21.61 4/4 1:20.27 2 7
57 BAM Woodruff, Michael 65-69 1:22.00 4/2 1:20.66 4 5
58 RHMS Thompson, Jerry J 50-54 1:25.00 4/5 1:18.75 4 5
59 MELO Cottrell, Richard B 70-74 1:26.00 4/1 1:25.87 4 5
60 DAM Norris, Robert F 70-74 1:29.90 4/6 1:28.95 6 3
61 BAY Brott, Ralph E 70-74 1:30.00 3/3 1:23.85 3 6
62 BAM Sturges, Steve P 65-69 1:31.00 3/4 1:35.15 5 4
63 TCAM Carter, Lawrence A 60-64 1:32.27 3/2 1:33.06 5 4
64 GG Bardsley, Ralph J 35-39 1:33.00 3/5 1:27.68 5 4
65 WCM Stupfel, Norman E 75-79 1:35.00 3/1 1:32.84 1 9
66 TCAM Giove, (Mike) Anthony M 55-59 1:39.72 3/6 1:40.84 9 0
67 BAY Eilers, Helge 45-49 1:40.00 2/3 1:19.84 12 0
68 BAY Olsson, Ted 70-74 1:40.04 2/4 1:39.95 7 2
69 CLOV Sanchez, David W 65-69 1:46.40 2/2 1:50.89 6 3
70 AAM Goldsmith, Harry S 80-84 1:55.00 2/5 1:51.74 1 9
70 AAM Hathaway, Pierre 80-84 1:55.00 2/1 1:51.84 2 7
72 BAY Stewart, Jay M 35-39 2:00.00 1/4 1:25.44 4 5
72 USF Grohe, William E 75-79 2:00.00 1/3 1:53.33 2 7
72 WCM Nieman, Frank B 75-79 2:00.00 2/6 1:58.59 3 6
75 TCAM Clark, Floyd W 80-84 2:05.00 1/2 2:25.22 3 6
76 TOC Bassi, Richard A 70-74 2:23.25 1/5 1:28.10 5 4
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home