SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 M Breast

62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Dorr, John W 25-29 30.00 11/3 30.24 1 9
2 WCM Santos, Roque J 40-44 30.51 11/4 31.23 1 9
3 TOC Bower, Kenny G 18-24 32.85 11/2 NS 0
4 USF Dolar, Kevin I 18-24 33.00 11/1 31.42 1 9
4 BAY Becker, Laurence W 35-39 33.00 11/5 32.82 1 9
4 WCM Stahl, Stephen A 45-49 33.00 11/6 33.42 1 9
7 MAM Finney, Peter C 40-44 33.32 10/3 NS 0
8 SNM Hamilton, Nathan 40-44 34.00 10/4 33.79 2 7
9 WCM Jacques, Jon R 50-54 34.90 10/2 NS 0
10 HTUB Homonnay, Chris A 45-49 35.00 10/5 35.53 2 7
11 RHMS Ericsson, Ken 50-54 35.50 10/1 32.69 1 9
12 SAC Ottersen, Craig M 55-59 35.60 10/6 36.19 1 9
13 TAM Frost, Kenneth A 65-69 36.50 9/3 36.75 1 9
14 WCM Mellinger, Jeff R 30-34 36.86 9/4 35.34 3 6
15 MELO Stietzel, Kent J 40-44 36.87 9/2 36.40 3 6
16 DAM Roper, Matthew D 30-34 37.00 9/5 34.99 2 7
17 BAY Pun, Peter W 25-29 37.08 9/1 36.11 2 7
18 MPM Bauer, Kim 45-49 37.60 9/6 37.47 5 4
19 MELO Gildea, David R 65-69 37.71 8/3 37.37 2 7
20 WCM Gronert, Karsten 45-49 38.00 8/1 36.11 3 6
20 MPM Williams, Scott 55-59 38.00 8/5 37.34 2 7
20 WCM Abrams, Scott C 40-44 38.00 8/4 37.37 4 5
20 WCM De Lacy, James R 65-69 38.00 8/2 39.32 4 5
24 WCM Fegler, Gerald A 45-49 38.34 8/6 38.69 6 3
25 WCM Smyers, Jesse B 65-69 38.50 7/3 37.40 3 6
26 RHMS Davis, Don M 65-69 38.89 7/4 40.39 5 4
27 SRM Cardineau, Yan 40-44 38.90 7/2 DQ 0
28 WCM Halbrecht, Kenneth A 50-54 39.00 7/1 36.63 2 7
28 HTUB Schindler, Tom H 55-59 39.00 7/5 39.27 3 6
30 WCM Gothberg, Brad A 45-49 39.80 7/6 36.34 4 5
31 TOC Greenwood, Scott C 30-34 40.00 6/3 33.29 1 9
31 WCM Su, Alex 35-39 40.00 6/5 36.65 2 7
31 CRUZ Wilson, Kurt E 50-54 40.00 6/1 37.42 3 6
31 LAMV Schmitz, John 50-54 40.00 6/2 38.03 4 5
31 WCM Martens, Ashley R 35-39 40.00 6/4 38.86 3 6
36 CLOV Kurisu, Ron 45-49 40.26 6/6 40.29 7 2
37 BAY Beglinger, James M 65-69 42.24 5/3 41.34 6 3
38 RHMS Pierce, Donald A 65-69 43.00 5/4 43.57 7 2
38 WCM Chavez, Frederick J 45-49 43.00 5/2 NS 0
40 49ER Brown, Michael R 65-69 43.73 5/5 NS 0
41 RHMS Sutton-Beattie, Eric L 55-59 44.00 5/1 44.22 4 5
42 RHMS Thompson, Jerry J 50-54 45.00 4/3 42.24 5 4
42 BAY Pence, Brad 60-64 45.00 4/4 42.60 1 9
42 MPM Woolf, Marlon I 45-49 45.00 5/6 44.37 9 0
45 WCM Perilman, Jim E 70-74 45.40 4/2 45.13 1 9
46 AAM Jones, Ashley O 80-84 46.80 4/5 46.74 1 9
47 GG Bardsley, Ralph J 35-39 47.00 4/1 45.15 4 5
48 GOLD Dively, Michael 70-74 48.00 4/6 49.76 3 6
49 TCAM Carter, Lawrence A 60-64 48.01 3/3 48.90 2 7
50 CLOV Reintjes, Byron L 50-54 48.37 3/4 43.18 6 3
51 WCM Morner, Stan F 75-79 49.60 3/2 47.20 1 9
52 BAY Eilers, Helge 45-49 50.00 3/5 44.28 8 1
52 WCM Stupfel, Norman E 75-79 50.00 3/1 48.27 2 7
54 BAY Skarpelos, Michael J 50-54 52.00 3/6 45.18 7 2
55 TCAM Fairfield, David M 70-74 55.12 2/3 49.36 2 7
56 AAM Motmans, August 80-84 57.00 2/4 54.33 2 7
57 WCM Nieman, Frank B 75-79 1:01.00 2/2 59.51 3 6
58 CLOV Sanchez, David W 65-69 1:02.20 2/5 1:03.81 8 1
59 TCAM Giove, (Mike) Anthony M 55-59 1:05.08 2/1 59.14 5 4
60 RHMS Soroka, Donald 75-79 1:05.37 1/3 1:05.72 4 5
61 MAAC Schlange, Gunter R 80-84 1:12.00 1/4 1:22.20 3 6
62 USF Grohe, William E 75-79 1:30.00 1/2 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home