SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

30th Annual Long Course Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 50 M Breast

32 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Dicks, Wally 45-49 31.00 5/4 NS 0
2 WARD Garner, Sam 25-29 32.41 5/5 35.04 1 20
3 CUBU Chung, Jason 30-34 33.00 5/3 33.76 1 20
4 WARD Baker, Catherine 18-24 36.01 5/6 38.72 2 17
5 DCAC Koch, Gregory 25-29 37.00 5/2 38.29 2 17
6 GERM Wolf, Paul 45-49 37.05 5/7 NS 0
7 FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael 35-39 38.30 5/1 39.08 1 20
8 CUBU Fuchs, Lauren 18-24 39.55 4/4 38.43 1 20
9 DCAC Cunningham, Jose E 55-59 40.00 4/3 35.81 1 20
9 CUBU Xu, Allen 18-24 40.00 4/5 45.33 1 20
11 SCAQ Bryan, Chris 40-44 41.00 4/6 42.31 1 20
11 DCAC Czander, Eric 45-49 41.00 4/2 NS 0
13 FXCM Demyanovich, Sara 45-49 41.25 4/7 40.95 1 20
14 CMYM Hinz, Brian 35-39 42.12 4/1 NS 0
15 VMST Davis, James 65-69 43.00 3/4 42.64 1 20
15 GMUP Livingston, Leslie 50-54 43.00 3/5 NS 0
17 RMST Worrall, Casey 18-24 43.04 3/3 43.02 3 16
18 ANCM Pettijohn, Margot 65-69 43.57 3/6 44.20 1 20
19 ANCM Diamond, Louis 70-74 44.53 3/2 45.10 1 20
20 UNAT Nitkiewicz, Alexander 50-54 45.00 3/7 44.66 1 20
21 WARD Pearson, Maryellen 30-34 47.00 3/1 48.21 2 17
22 DCAC St Clair, Travis 30-34 49.00 2/4 47.41 2 17
23 CUBU Wilner, Rebecca 25-29 52.00 2/5 45.13 1 20
24 DCRP Axelrod, Robert 60-64 55.00 2/3 57.33 1 20
25 TERR Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah 45-49 56.15 2/6 53.78 2 17
26 RMST Boyle, Michael 60-64 56.52 2/2 59.70 2 17
27 NCYM Harris, Megan 30-34 1:00.00 2/7 44.51 1 20
28 DCRP Alliaume, Gilles 35-39 NT 1/5 41.10 2 17
28 UNAT Purcell, Frank 45-49 NT 1/4 48.65 1 20
28 CUBU Armstrong, Schuyler 25-29 NT 1/3 50.20 2 17
28 UNAT Ault, Dave 50-54 NT 2/1 51.04 2 17
28 RMST Manheim, Lucy 65-69 NT 1/2 1:22.44 2 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home