SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

30th Annual Long Course Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Mixed 50 M Fly

47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UNAT Goldman, Brian 25-29 27.17 7/4 26.75 1 20
2 ARMS Hicks, Jeff 25-29 27.90 7/5 28.13 2 17
3 DCAC Williams, Neill 40-44 28.10 7/3 27.43 1 20
4 DCAC Koch, Gregory 25-29 29.04 7/6 29.04 3 16
5 NCYM Rodiger, Stephan 40-44 30.00 7/2 29.81 2 17
6 FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael 35-39 30.04 7/7 30.19 1 20
7 UNAT Rees, Matt 40-44 31.11 7/1 NS 0
8 GERM Wolf, Paul 45-49 31.94 6/4 NS 0
9 CUBU Chung, Jason 30-34 32.00 6/5 30.00 1 20
10 TERR Strahota, Jeffrey 30-34 32.23 6/3 31.64 3 16
11 GMUP Livingston, Leslie 50-54 33.00 6/6 NS 0
12 DCAC Czander, Eric 45-49 33.50 6/2 34.25 3 16
13 CMYM Hinz, Brian 35-39 33.65 6/7 32.22 2 17
14 ANCM Feinstein, John 55-59 33.90 6/1 33.88 1 20
15 DCAC Linderman, Ross 30-34 34.00 5/4 30.43 2 17
16 RMST Carlson, John 40-44 34.35 5/5 30.81 3 16
17 FXCM Demyanovich, Sara 45-49 34.99 5/3 34.78 1 20
18 RMST Jay, Mike 45-49 35.00 5/7 33.12 1 20
18 WARD Rai, Vanessa 25-29 35.00 5/2 34.05 1 20
18 UNAT Nitkiewicz, Alexander 50-54 35.00 5/6 35.00 1 20
21 GERM Lappin, Jeanne 55-59 35.38 5/1 36.08 1 20
22 RMST Kusseling, Brooke 50-54 35.48 4/4 DQ 20
23 ARMS Miller, Alexandra 25-29 35.90 4/5 34.41 2 17
24 SCAQ Bryan, Chris 40-44 36.00 4/3 32.67 5 14
24 DCRP De Sousa, Juliette 40-44 36.00 4/6 35.12 1 20
26 DCRP Sern, Garret 40-44 36.35 4/2 37.07 6 13
27 DCRP Kukoy, Max 40-44 38.00 4/7 32.33 4 15
27 TWAR Roselle, Holly 35-39 38.00 4/1 34.45 1 20
27 UNAT Messina, Lindsay 25-29 38.00 3/4 36.77 3 16
30 UNAT Purcell, Frank 45-49 39.24 3/5 41.32 4 15
31 ANCM Pettijohn, Margot 65-69 39.90 3/3 40.00 1 20
32 DCRP Heil, Leah 30-34 40.00 3/7 33.66 1 20
32 DCRP Swiger, James 25-29 40.00 3/6 34.11 5 14
32 DCRP Bainbridge, Kathy 45-49 40.00 3/1 41.67 3 16
32 DCAC Nash, Dawson 55-59 40.00 3/2 NS 0
36 RMST Wymelenberg, Lynn 55-59 41.87 2/4 NS 0
37 DCAC St Clair, Travis 30-34 42.00 2/5 40.56 4 15
37 DCRP Messer, H Donald 80-84 42.00 2/6 47.48 1 20
37 AARG Perfall, Betty 50-54 42.00 2/3 NS 0
40 CUBU Lam, Julia 25-29 43.00 2/2 42.85 5 14
41 MARY Jorgensen, Christine 65-69 53.00 2/7 NS 0
42 DCRP Rosenfeld, Benjamin 25-29 NT 1/2 30.04 4 15
42 UNAT LaRow, Andrew 45-49 NT 2/1 33.51 2 17
42 CUBU Armstrong, Schuyler 25-29 NT 1/6 38.49 4 15
42 TCYS Henry, Kristina 45-49 NT 1/4 40.23 2 17
42 TERR Erskine, Kara 30-34 NT 1/5 43.55 2 17
42 DCAC Parisi, Michael 25-29 NT 1/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home